Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2018 – Ingleborough seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Boyle M Ribble Valley Harriers 00:48:38
2 Harry Coates M Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:52
3 Robert Little M Dark Peak FR 00:48:55
4 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:51:02
5 Daniel Mills M Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:59
6 Matt Perry M Clayton-le-Moors 00:53:11
7 Ali Burns M Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:33
8 Iain Embrey M Bowland FR 00:54:18
9 Richard Stirzaker M Rochdale Harriers 00:54:33
10 Tom Booth M West Cheshire AC 00:54:36
11 Nick Treitl M Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:55
12 John Horrocks M Blackburn Harriers 00:55:19
13 Zach Jennings M Settle Harriers 00:55:25
14 James Chapman M Northern Fells 00:55:31
15 Nick Zossler M Knavesmire 00:55:33
16 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:56:05
17 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone FR & AC 00:56:07
18 Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders 00:56:11
19 Mark Chippendale M50 Bowland FR 00:56:28
20 Thomas Marchant M Blackburn Harriers 00:56:54
21 Andy Berry M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:59
22 Neil Orr M Border Harriers 00:57:26
23 Stephen Shorrock M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:32
24 David Kidd M Pontefract AC 00:57:38
25 Carl Helliwall M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:43
26 Daniel Josephs M South Shields Harriers AC 00:57:46
27 Rob Furness M Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:51
28 Adrian Potter M40 00:58:15
29 Brian Pennington M40 Howgill Harriers 00:58:17
30 James Baron M50 Helm Hill 00:58:45
31 Paul Cornock M Keswick AC 00:59:18
32 Rown Wood M Lonsdale 00:59:23
33 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 00:59:38
34 Mark Rogerson M Settle Harriers 00:59:41
35 Craig Roberts M50 Kendal AC 00:59:54
36 David Haygarth M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:57
37 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth Runners 01:00:16
38 Simon Denny M Bentham Beagles 01:00:16
39 Jorden Burne M Middleton Harriers 01:00:21
40 Christopher Whittaker M Radcliffe AC 01:00:25
41 Ruth Jones W Salford Harriers 01:00:28
42 Kevin Garlick M Bingley Harriers 01:00:38
43 Matt Rowat M 01:00:39
44 Sam Brummitt M45 Settle Harriers 01:00:48
45 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers 01:01:31
46 Ian Ferguson M55 Bingley Harriers 01:01:36
47 Dave Robson M45 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:39
48 Danielle Pratt M Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:06
49 John Bramwell M45 Rochdale Harriers 01:02:28
50 Nicholas Kendall M Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:57
51 Duncan Marlow M40 Askern DRC 01:03:01
52 Andrew Scholes M 01:03:16
53 Peter German M Helm Hill 01:03:20
54 Jonathan Turner M45 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:29
55 Pauline Munro W45 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:56
56 Paul Hadley M40 Fell & Dale 01:04:00
57 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers 01:04:18
58 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 01:04:25
59 Jon Richardson M40 Rossendale 01:04:38
60 Adam Malloy M Derwent Valley RC 01:04:56
61 Peter Bagnall M45 Settle Harriers 01:04:58
62 Scott McCredie M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:06
63 Dominic Howell M40 01:05:31
64 Kenneth Murphy M50 Lonsdale 01:05:41
65 John Osbourne M50 Settle Harriers 01:05:54
66 Ian Williams M50 01:06:01
67 Simon Pateman M45 01:06:02
68 James Todhunter M Helm Hill 01:06:03
69 Scott Leach M40 Fell & Dale 01:06:03
70 Tony Little M45 Bowland FR 01:06:03
71 Tony Thornton M45 Settle Harriers 01:06:09
72 Craig Norman M Radcliffe AC 01:06:10
73 Stuart Hutchison M Saddleworth Runners 01:06:21
74 Craig Miller M45 01:06:23
75 Barry Greaves M60 Royton Road Runners 01:06:27
76 John Boothman M55 Barlick Fell Runners 01:06:31
77 Spencer Riley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:36
78 Nickey Russell W40 Bowland FR 01:06:38
79 Alan Barr M45 Howgill Harriers 01:06:48
80 Peter Cobley M45 Saddleworth Runners 01:06:59
81 Matt Bourne M45 Bowland FR 01:06:59
82 Chris Downham M 01:07:02
83 Shane Greene M50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:07:09
84 Peter Lloyd M KCAC 01:07:22
85 Vicky Stainburn W Otley AC 01:07:23
86 Mark Smith M45 North Shields Poly AC 01:07:31
87 Andy Haines M Radcliffe AC 01:07:35
88 Tim Raffle M55 Altrincham 01:07:40
89 Danielle Brearton W40 Wigan Harriers 01:07:40
90 Chris Paxton M Radcliffe AC 01:07:49
91 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 01:07:53
92 Shaun Preston M 01:08:01
93 Thomas Hodgson M 01:08:12
94 William Lowe M55 Rossendale 01:08:18
95 Glenn Whittaker M55 Barlick Fell Runners 01:08:22
96 Paul Elcock M45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:08:25
97 Neil Maloney M45 Skipton AC 01:08:29
98 Andrew Lee M45 Rossendale 01:08:35
99 Michael Greene M FRA 01:08:41
100 Stuart Allan M45 Helm Hill 01:08:53
101 Hannah Bradley W Cumberland FR 01:08:56
102 Ian Charlesworth M55 Penistone FR & AC 01:09:13
103 Graham Jones M50 Valley Striders 01:09:16
104 Laura McCabe W Otley AC 01:09:26
105 Michael Keavney M50 Swaledale Runners 01:10:10
106 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Settle Harriers 01:10:14
107 Kirsten Angus W Settle Harriers 01:10:20
108 Nigel Lawrence M45 01:10:59
109 Jonathan Welch M50 Teesdale Athletics 01:11:03
110 Mickey Griffin M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:07
111 Paul Crabtree M50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:11:40
112 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 01:11:41
113 Craig Perkins M45 Bentham Beagles 01:11:49
114 Paul Ramsden M40 FRA 01:11:59
115 Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate Harriers 01:12:00
116 Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers 01:12:15
117 John Graham M50 Bowland FR 01:12:29
118 Simon Franklin M50 Fell & Dale 01:12:31
119 Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth Runners 01:12:32
120 Jayne Cunningham W40 01:13:00
121 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock AC 01:13:10
122 Graham Jordan M Middleton Harriers 01:13:16
123 Martyn Price M55 Harrogate Harriers 01:13:16
124 Lucy Verrill W Holmfirth Harriers 01:13:27
125 Adrian Smith M 01:13:36
126 Nick Turnbull M55 Swaledale Runners 01:13:44
127 David Livesey M60 01:14:00
128 Neil Brook M50 Royton Road Runners 01:14:12
129 Jim Coldwell W45 Swaledale Runners 01:14:25
130 Andrew Hinde M60 Settle Harriers 01:14:28
131 David Bufton M 01:14:32
132 Harry Godson M45 Bentham Beagles 01:14:39
133 Penny Collier W50 Dark Peak FR 01:14:50
134 Ian Clarkson M50 Blackburn Harriers 01:15:05
135 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale 01:15:17
136 Chris Smith M45 01:15:21
137 Simon Hewitt M40 Swaledale Runners 01:15:23
138 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:15:30
139 Andrew Ward M 01:15:37
140 Andy Quinn M45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:15:44
141 Grace Leedham W50 Dallam Running Club 01:15:51
142 Andy Evans M55 Settle Harriers 01:16:11
143 Isaac Bargh M 01:16:19
144 Caroline Graham W Swaledale Runners 01:16:32
145 Timothy Knighton M Horsforth Harriers 01:16:58
146 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:17:00
147 Brandon Greene M45 Saddleworth Runners 01:17:12
148 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak FR 01:17:29
149 Jason Keast M50 Royton Road Runners 01:17:34
150 Jon Comyn-Platt M70 Saddleworth Runners 01:18:05
151 Michael Griffin M40 Middleton Harriers 01:18:08
152 Gayle Denny W Bentham Beagles 01:18:08
153 John Orrell M50 Blackburn Harriers 01:18:13
154 Chloe Brown W Howgill Harriers 01:18:17
155 Tony Perry M60 Running 4 CF 01:18:20
156 Ged Fuller M45 Baildon Runners 01:18:30
157 Mark Charnley M45 Settle Harriers 01:18:34
158 Deborah Mahoney W50 Settle Harriers 01:18:48
159 Mike Benson M60 01:18:54
160 Martin Brady M55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:19:02
161 Deborah Robinson W Darwen Dashers 01:19:07
162 Andrew Leach M 01:19:08
163 Caroline Chambers M45 Saddleworth Runners 01:19:16
164 Theresa Oldroyd W45 Harrogate Harriers 01:19:22
165 Christine Addison W50 Fell & Dale 01:19:57
166 Helen Greenep W50 Settle Harriers 01:20:18
167 Peter Jackson M60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:20:35
168 Kevin Brown M60 01:21:16
169 Paul Collinge M60 Middleton Harriers 01:21:29
170 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell Runners 01:21:41
171 Tamsin Threlfall W40 01:21:47
172 Mark Checkley M55 Lostock AC 01:22:05
173 Lawrence Pinnell M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:22:23
174 Jo Perry W 01:23:09
175 Karen Gates W50 Dallam Running Club 01:23:28
176 Craig Sutherland M60 Middleton Harriers 01:24:11
177 Martin Hope M45 01:24:40
178 Frances Leach W Howgill Harriers 01:24:56
179 Stephen Elliott M40 KLRUFC 01:25:04
180 Tanya Shepherd W Fell & Dale 01:25:05
181 Peter Robinson M50 01:25:07
182 Gary Smith M55 Royton Road Runners 01:25:18
183 Zoe Robinson W Howgill Harriers 01:25:51
184 Sarah Maltby W Red Rose Road Runners 01:26:31
185 Lisa Carter W45 Radcliffe AC 01:27:41
186 Sarah Elliott W40 01:28:03
187 Peter Wood M60 Skipton AC 01:28:13
188 Karen Hallett W45 Middleton Harriers 01:28:28
189 Elizabeth Adams W45 Helm Hill 01:28:42
190 Phil Corris M65 Lancashire Constabulary S & S 01:29:24
191 Liz Lawton W40 01:29:59
192 Wayne Walsh M55 Bowland FR 01:31:22
193 Monica Boland W45 Saddleworth Runners 01:31:25
194 George Raffle M Altrincham 01:32:33
195 Elizabeth Hindle W60 Dallam Running Club 01:32:52
196 Michael Frost M60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:33:37
197 Susan Hinde W55 Saddleworth Runners 01:33:49
198 Jacqueline Ellithorn W45 Chorley 01:34:18
199 Rose Rowson W60 Middleton Harriers 01:34:18
200 Tony Greene M70 Saddleworth Runners 01:34:52
201 Charles Barlow M60 Saddleworth Runners 01:36:42
202 Jill Boustead W55 Saddleworth Runners 01:44:54
203 Amanda Newham W50 Ilkley Harriers 01:50:39
204 Catherine Murphy W50 Middleton Harriers 01:54:20
205 Viki Walsh M40 Darwen Dashers 01:59:12
206 Rose George W45 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:59:22
207 Brenda Roberts W70 Saddleworth Runners 01:59:56
208 Janine Jordan W Middleton Harriers 01:59:57
209 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley AC 01:59:58