Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2018 – Harrock Hill 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Bray M Chorlton 00:34:35
2 Ben Hobson M Chorlton 00:34:42
3 Sean Bolland M45 Bowland 00:35:44
4 Jamie Rutherford M Liverpool RC 00:35:54
5 Christopher Rayner M40 Chorlton 00:36:10
6 Patrick Eaton M Liverpool RC 00:36:26
7 Thomas Harkin M45 00:36:33
8 Joseph Waller M Rossendale 00:36:42
9 Paul Muller M60 Northern Masters 00:37:16
10 James Toohey M Liverpool RC 00:37:25
11 Sam Norris MU23 00:37:46
12 Simon Oliver M40 Chester 00:38:26
13 Alex Rigby M Liverpool RC 00:38:35
14 Richard Bardon M45 Endurance Store 00:39:03
15 Michael Harris M45 Wigan Harriers 00:39:34
16 Chris Simpson M40 Wigan Harriers 00:39:41
17 John Heyes M45 Wigan Harriers 00:39:54
18 Norman Hayhurst M55 00:39:57
19 Greg Callaghan M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:04
20 Martin Woods M Kayleigh Fitness 00:40:08
21 John Halson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:11
22 Ollie Tikkanen M Liverpool Harriers 00:40:14
23 Martin Quinn M45 Chorley 00:40:30
24 Andrew Barnes M 00:40:32
25 Ian Sharpe M45 Chorlton 00:40:38
26 Noora Ronkainen L Liverpool Harriers 00:40:39
27 Ian Magill M45 Liverpool RC 00:40:50
28 Peter Charnley M45 Bowland 00:40:56
29 Megan Ball L Liverpool Harriers 00:40:59
30 Tony Jackson M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:49
31 Alex Waddelove M Southport Waterloo 00:41:58
32 John Morrissey M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:42:08
33 Tony Harvey M55 00:42:20
34 Amy Welch L Chorlton 00:42:25
35 Tim Webster M40 00:42:32
36 Martyn Gordon M 00:42:55
37 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:43:07
38 Samuel Dermott MU23 00:43:15
39 Paul Mason M40 Wigan Harriers 00:43:23
40 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian 00:43:42
41 Matthew Aitchison M40 00:43:50
42 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:52
43 Carl Balshaw M45 Horwich 00:44:10
44 Jonny Birkett M45 00:44:24
45 Danielle Brearton L40 00:44:26
46 James Love M45 Astley & Tyldesley 00:44:32
47 Jeff Caunce M40 Southport 00:44:37
48 Daniel Rees M55 00:44:39
49 Paul Blakemore M Wigan Phoenix 00:44:46
50 Richard Harris M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:44:49
51 Tim Clarke M55 Achille Ratti 00:44:57
52 Lucy Newton LU23 00:45:09
53 Keith Thomas M60 Burnden RR 00:45:19
54 Stephen Hall M The Coffee Boys 00:45:24
55 Trace Allan L Southport Waterloo 00:45:26
56 Mark Hudson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:45:33
57 Steve Monaghan M55 Achille Ratti 00:45:36
58 James Bartholomew M45 Chorley 00:45:40
59 Robbie Wood M60 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:45:56
60 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock 00:45:58
61 Tony Hesketh M70 Horwich 00:46:00
62 Mark Bond M Chorley 00:46:07
63 Michael Flatley M Calder Valley 00:46:09
64 Anne Rosbottom L45 Wirral AC 00:46:13
65 Steve Broadfoot M55 Knowsley 00:46:19
66 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 00:46:21
67 Gary Kenny M50 Southport Waterloo 00:46:22
68 Kieran Cummings M40 Chorlton 00:46:23
69 Lee Denton M 00:46:24
70 James McGlynn M65 Wigan Harriers 00:46:37
71 Stuart Hamilton M Wigan Harriers 00:46:40
72 Ian Race M55 Helm Hill 00:46:44
73 Sam Carr MU23 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:46:47
74 Chris Taylor M45 Lostock 00:47:04
75 Alison Wainright L Chorlton 00:47:08
76 Martin Carr M50 00:47:14
77 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmersdale 00:47:16
78 Michael Casey M50 Wigan Harriers 00:47:19
79 Angelique Bueler L40 Chorlton 00:47:24
80 Paul Weyers M 00:47:28
81 Michael Lucas M 00:47:31
82 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:47:35
83 Christopher Bridge M Red Rose 00:47:38
84 Stephen Baker M55 Chorley 00:47:41
85 Tim Waters M50 Wigan Phoenix 00:47:56
86 Louise Dermott L45 Kayleigh Fitness 00:48:03
87 Steve Spamer M45 Bolton 00:48:13
88 Terry Hellings M60 Lytham 00:48:25
89 Alan Spencer M55 Knowsley 00:48:42
90 David Prout M 00:48:45
91 Amie McAvoy L Garstang 00:49:17
92 Kevin Edwards M50 Wigan Harriers 00:49:29
93 Karl Tuzio M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:49:33
94 Andrew Glen M55 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:49:35
95 Rick Bowker M55 00:49:39
96 Darren McWalters M 00:49:41
97 Mark Butler M55 Burnden RR 00:49:46
98 George Pierce M45 Liverpool RC 00:49:52
99 Jenni Boocock L Achille Ratti 00:49:56
100 Jonathan Phillips M45 00:50:05
101 Craig Baker M45 00:50:41
102 Flossie Dickinson LU23 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:51:07
103 Rhona Barker L45 Swinton RC 00:51:09
104 David Barnes M60 Horwich 00:51:10
105 Corrine Ainscough L40 Chorley 00:51:12
106 Stephen Cruickshank M45 00:51:13
107 Chris Prout M45 Wirral AC 00:51:14
108 Alan Sanderson M40 Liverpool RC 00:51:16
109 George McCann M45 Liverpool RC 00:51:19
110 Lisa Mercer L Liverpool RC 00:51:27
111 Andrew Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:51:36
112 Sarah Ashcroft L Kayleigh Fitness 00:51:48
113 Steve Graham M60 00:51:51
114 Graham Hobson M60 Garstang 00:52:07
115 Phil Baxendale M65 00:52:09
116 Claire Godfrey L Garstang 00:52:11
117 Andy Duffy M40 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:52:14
118 Mark Sammon M45 Seloc 00:52:25
119 Tony Boyle M60 Wigan Harriers 00:52:42
120 Tanya Foley L50 Parbold PP 00:52:43
121 William Merritt M55 Knowsley 00:52:51
122 Abigail Willmitt L Liverpool RC 00:53:16
123 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley 00:54:30
124 Lisa Heyes L45 Wigan Harriers 00:54:56
125 Michele Sunter L55 Lostock 00:55:31
126 Albert Sunter M55 Lostock 00:55:32
127 Amy Barnes L 00:55:34
128 Janet Greenhalgh L40 Darwen Dashers 00:55:46
129 Sarah Cook L45 00:55:51
130 Joseph Tuzio MU23 00:55:51
131 Sue Stewart L70 Southport Waterloo 00:56:19
132 Rob Garstang M Lostock 00:56:21
133 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:56:34
134 Geoff Dermott M50 00:56:35
135 Chris Hatton M65 Helsby 00:56:37
136 Stephanie Bird L40 Chorlton 00:56:41
137 Melissa Grove L Kayleigh Fitness 00:57:11
138 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 00:57:36
139 John Robinson M45 00:58:01
140 Pete McDermott M70 Preston 00:58:36
141 Ollie Hulbert M40 00:58:46
142 Mark Headley M50 00:59:14
143 Jane Warner L50 Parbold PP 00:59:32
144 Chris Cash M60 Darwen Dashers 01:00:31
145 Phil Lakeland M60 Preston 01:00:36
146 Julie Valentine L45 Wigan Harriers 01:00:41
147 Kelly Clark L Wirral AC 01:00:43
148 Jocelyn Chadderton L45 Lostock 01:01:06
149 Julia Patefield L50 Garstang 01:01:30
150 Frank Eastham M70 01:02:01
151 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham 01:02:12
152 Marianne Lyon L45 01:02:32
153 Susan Dixon L45 01:02:33
154 Tracey Yates L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:02:37
155 Chris Nightingale M50 Wigan Phoenix 01:03:01
156 Hannah Coupe L40 01:03:13
157 Chaya Fernando L 01:03:14
158 Leonie Caul L Kayleigh Fitness 01:03:35
159 Diane Powell L50 Parbold PP 01:04:02
160 Jane Hurn L Parbold PP 01:04:03
161 Ursula Cheetham L45 Parbold PP 01:08:23
162 Sue Austin L55 Red Rose 01:12:36
163 Stuart Cann M50 Red Rose 01:12:36
164 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 01:12:36
165 John Wiseman M50 Red Rose 01:12:36
166 Gareth Fairey M40 Red Rose 01:12:36
167 Sarah Rowan L40 Kayleigh Fitness 01:12:56
168 Jayne Land L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:12:57
169 Leah Walsh L40 Wigan Harriers 01:13:18
170 Diane Hill L Wigan Harriers 01:13:20
171 Davie Thompson M Liverpool RC 01:15:31
172 Tracey Sanderson L40 Liverpool RC 01:16:15
173 Alison Kirby L Kayleigh Fitness 01:17:16
174 Hannah Wilson L40 Kayleigh Fitness 01:17:16