Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/07/2018 – Blisco Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Abdelnoor M Ambleside 00:39:25
2 Mark Lamb M Keswick 00:39:58
3 Carl Bell M Keswick 00:40:05
4 James Appleton M Keswick 00:40:48
5 Tom Simpson M U23 Ambleside 00:41:02
6 John Helme M40 Ambleside 00:41:17
7 Darren Kay M40 Calder Valley 00:41:55
8 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:42:19
9 Mike Ainsworth M Helm Hill 00:42:43
10 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill 00:42:44
11 Chris Grant-Pantrey M 00:43:57
12 Sam Harrison M Bowland 00:44:11
13 HANNAH HORSBURGH KESWICK F 00:44:34
14 James Harris M Black Combe 00:44:43
15 Sean Bolland M40 Bowland 00:44:49
16 Harry Shuell M Ambleside 00:45:01
17 Will Acland M40 Helm Hill 00:45:06
18 James Edwards M40 Lonsdale 00:45:29
19 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill 00:45:48
20 Mike Barron M Ambleside 00:46:43
21 Rob Crawford M40 Howgill 00:47:12
22 Phil Winskill M40 Keswick 00:47:19
23 Carl Hanaghan M Helm Hill 00:47:47
24 HANNAH RUSSELL FU23 HELM HILL 00:48:04
25 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill 00:48:07
26 Joe Hobbs M Lonsdale 00:48:16
27 Garry Beardwood M40 Helm Hill 00:49:02
28 Rob Harper M40 Ambleside 00:49:14
29 Rowan Wood M Lonsdale 00:49:45
30 Joe Todd M40 Kendal 00:50:33
31 James Baron M50 Helm Hill 00:50:41
32 Daniel Jones M Keswick 00:51:03
33 Andrew Hebson M Helm Hill 00:51:07
34 CLAIRE NANCE F LONSDALE 00:51:09
35 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill 00:51:12
36 Peter Charnley M40 Bowland 00:51:19
37 ? Whittaker Helm Hill 00:51:35
38 Peter Lowdon M 00:51:41
39 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill 00:51:49
40 Kenneth Murphy M50 Lonsdale 00:52:14
41 Jim Bacon M50 Lonsdale 00:52:39
42 Peter German M Helm Hill 00:52:54
43 David Banks M50 Kendal 00:53:05
44 Harry Collas M 00:53:19
45 Chris Green M40 Ambleside 00:53:25
46 Anthony Emmet M40 Helm Hill 00:53:36
47 Mark Cropper M40 Helm Hill 00:53:44
48 David Middlemass M40 Valley Striders 00:54:01
49 JOANNA RYCROFT F Helm Hill 00:54:19
50 Tim Lofthouse M50 00:54:21
51 JESSICA RICHARDSON F Lonsdale 00:54:49
52 JANIE OATES F HELM HILL 00:54:52
53 Paul Tynan M50 Lonsdale 00:55:06
54 Thomas Mondoyne-Monval M 00:55:07
55 Robert Moffat M Howgill 00:55:14
56 JO SIMPSON FU23 AMBLESIDE 00:55:27
57 HOLLY HARPER FU23 KESWICK 00:55:39
58 Harry Watler M Ambleside 00:56:25
59 Neil Thompson M40 Keswick 00:57:44
60 David Bainbridge M Howgill 00:57:59
61 Graham Britton M60 N/A 00:58:31
62 Andrew Bennett M40 Helm Hill 00:58:35
63 John Millen M40 Black Combe 00:58:39
64 David Goadby Helm Hill 00:58:45
65 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:58:52
66 CHLOE LUMSDEN F HELM HILL 00:59:07
67 Tim Parkin M40 Shaftesbury 00:59:09
68 Paul Simpson M50 Ambleside 00:59:14
69 Tom Partington M Keswick 01:00:09
70 Dave Appleyard M50 Helm Hill 01:01:04
71 Allan Miller M60 Kendal 01:01:19
72 Andy Spain M Dark Peak 01:01:33
73 Rich Wilkinson M50 Long Eaton 01:01:34
74 RACHEL FINDLAY-ROBINSON KESWICK F 01:02:13
75 Daniel Grose M40 Ambleside 01:03:17
76 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 01:03:42
77 Andrew Firth M60 Clayton 01:04:25
78 LUCY DOWNHAM F AMBLESIDE 01:05:19
79 ALICE FELLBAUM F AMBLESIDE 01:05:21
80 Dave Nield M60 Clayton 01:06:48
81 LESLEY MALARKEY F60 KESWICK 01:07:39
82 Andrew Russell M50 Helm Hill 01:07:59
83 CLAIRE GODFREY F GARSTANG 01:08:57
84 Geoff Lyons M50 Garstang 01:08:57
85 LINDSAY BUCK F50 CFR 01:10:01
86 CAROLYN KEVAN F50 KENDAL 01:12:46
87 LINDSAY HARROD F50 HELM HILL 01:13:04
88 ANNA KELLY FU18 01:13:19
89 D Kelly M40 01:13:19
90 Mike Hind M60 Borrowdale 01:19:01
91 George Ehrhardt M60 Todmorden 01:37:01
92 Ben Kent MU23 Helm Hill RET