Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2018 – Reston Scar Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Jardine U23 Helm Hill 00:27:24
2 Tom Evans Sen Lewes AC 00:28:04
3 Carl Bell Sen Keswick 00:28:05
4 Rob Jebb V40 Helm Hill 00:29:07
5 Jack Wright Ambleside 00:29:58
6 Darren Kaye V40 Calder Valley 00:30:03
7 Adam Perry Sen Helm Hill 00:30:45
8 Mike Ainsworth Sen Helm Hill 00:30:46
9 John Helme V40 Ambleside 00:30:47
10 Tim Cowin V40 Helm Hill 00:31:05
11 Matt Reedy V40 Ambleside 00:31:13
12 Seb Sillito Sen Helm Hill 00:31:59
13 Will Acland V40 Helm Hill 00:32:09
14 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:32:32
15 Karl Steineggar Sen Ambleside 00:32:42
16 James Harris Sen Black Combe 00:32:51
17 Lewis Bowness U23 Helm Hill 00:33:05
18 Carl Hanaghan Sen Helm Hill 00:33:08
19 Bruce Duncan Sen Helm Hill 00:33:15
20 Kelli Roberts W Sen Helm Hill 00:33:19
21 Paul Reiley V40 Helm Hill 00:33:23
22 Kieran Hodgson V40 Helm Hill 00:33:25
23 Hannah Russell U23 Helm Hill 00:33:30
24 James Cordwell V40 Victoria Park Harr. 00:33:32
25 Rod Scott V40 Helm Hill 00:33:35
26 Charlie Lowther V40 Eden Runners 00:33:59
27 Rob Askew U23 Helm Hill 00:34:14
28 Matt Wilson V40 Kendal AC 00:34:18
29 Joe Todd V40 Kendal AC 00:34:29
30 Sharon Taylor W Sen Helm Hill 00:34:32
31 Andy Hebsan Sen Helm Hill 00:34:53
32 Craig Burrows V40 Helm Hill 00:35:14
33 Leigh Barron V50 Helm Hill 00:35:22
34 Mike Johnson V50 Bowland 00:35:27
35 Jonny Merchant V40 Helm Hill 00:35:31
36 Justin Tancrel V40 Helm Hill 00:36:12
37 Sean Robinson V40 Howgill 00:36:15
38 Jacob Dyer V40 Helm Hill 00:36:17
39 David Goodby Sen Helm Hill 00:36:31
40 Peter Craven Sen 00:36:38
41 David Middlemas V40 Valley Striders 00:36:46
42 Rob Moffat Sen Howgill 00:36:48
43 Jenn Mattinson W Sen Keswick 00:36:55
44 David Yates Sen 00:37:02
45 Alaistair Muir V40 00:37:03
46 David Griffin V50 Helm Hill 00:37:07
47 Adam Oliver Sen Helm Hill 00:37:09
48 Mark Cropper V40 Helm Hill 00:37:13
49 Rob Mortimor Sen Helm Hill 00:37:21
50 David Banks V50 Kendal AC 00:37:27
51 Timothy Slater Sen Eden Runners 00:37:47
52 Adam Green Sen Sunderland Strollers 00:37:51
53 Tim Lofthouse V50 00:37:52
54 Joanna Rycroft Sen Helm Hill 00:38:11
55 Bianca Dyer WV45 Helm Hill 00:38:16
56 Ian Horne V40 Eden Runners 00:38:45
57 John Robson V50 Helm Hill 00:38:56
58 Emma Johnston W Sen Helm Hill 00:39:07
59 Caroline Holme W Sen Helm Hill 00:39:38
60 Carrie Gibson WV40 Helm Hill 00:40:06
61 Sally Ozane W Sen Helm Hill 00:40:16
62 Marie Robson WV50 Helm Hill 00:40:31
63 Ali Keates WV50 FRA 00:40:44
64 David Appleyard V50 Helm Hill 00:41:07
65 Rowenna Brown WV50 Bowland 00:41:13
66 Jo Simpson WU23 Ambleside 00:41:15
67 Mike Jewell V60 Black Combe 00:41:18
68 Steve Wathall V60 Black Combe 00:41:25
69 Rebecca Magee WU23 Dromere AC 00:41:29
70 Danny Towers Sen. Helm Hill 00:41:34
71 Alice Fellbaurn WSen Ambleside 00:42:01
72 Finlay Johnson U23 SROC 00:42:07
73 Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill 00:42:21
74 Alan Magee V45 Dromere AC 00:42:33
75 Brian Thompson V60 Helm Hill 00:42:36
76 Chris Schofield V55 Helm Hill 00:42:45
77 Lucy Downham WU23 Ambleside 00:42:49
78 Keeley Smith WSen Helm Hill 00:42:58
79 Emma Winter WSen Eden Runners 00:43:22
80 Clare Mcarthur WSen Helm Hill 00:43:27
81 Katie Milburn WSen Eden Runners 00:43:30
82 Cath Musetti WV50 Ambleside 00:43:39
83 Janie Oates WSen Helm Hill 00:43:57
84 Alan Miller V60 Kendal AC 00:43:58
85 Chloe Brown WSen Howgill 00:44:03
86 Richard Simpson V60 Dallam 00:44:12
87 Steven Armstrong V50 00:44:24
88 Jonny Grisedale V40 Helm Hill 00:44:25
89 Jim Fisher V50 Howgill 00:44:54
90 Russell Cannon V50 Helm Hill 00:45:34
91 Caroline Hall WV50 Kendal AC 00:46:35
92 Alison Phillips WV45 Eden Runners 00:46:46
93 Antony Winter V40 Eden Runners 00:47:19
94 Mike Binks Sen 00:48:02
95 Vicky Atkinson WV40 Helm Hill 00:48:04
96 Patty Davies WV50 Helm Hill 00:49:01
97 Mark Checkley V55 Lustock AC 00:49:02
98 Zoe Robinson WSen Howgill 00:49:04
99 Lindsay Harrod WV50 Helm Hill 00:49:23
100 Paul Stevenson V60 Long Eaton RC 00:49:48
101 Justine Carruthers WV40 Eden Runners 00:50:24
102 Andrew Gittins V50 Black Combe 00:52:35
103 May Crawford WSen Helm Hill 00:53:11
104 Elizabeth Adams WV40 Helm Hill 00:53:33
105 Trevor Metcalfe V60 Wharfdale 00:56:38
106 Anna Stevens WV40 Helm Hill 00:57:56
107 Wendy Smith Wv45 Helm Hill 01:02:37
108 Anthony Emmet V40 Helm Hill 38
109 Deb Murrell WV50 SROC 52