Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/07/2018 – Beacon Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Aidan Smith M Hallamshire 00:53:35
2 Matthew Briggs M NFR 00:55:08
3 Will Smith M 00:59:02
4 Roger Sillito M40 NFR 00:59:25
5 Graeme Pearson M45 Derwent Valley 01:00:10
6 David Brigham M 01:01:23
7 Colin Archer M Morpeth 01:02:01
8 Andy Green M50 Tynedale 01:02:48
9 Steven Ireland M40 01:03:06
10 Alistair Johnson M45 01:03:10
11 John Tollitt M50 NFR 01:05:48
12 Iain Bell M50 Gala 01:05:55
13 Doug Cockett M40 Heaton 01:05:58
14 Alex Cook M Heaton 01:06:16
15 Callum Garrick M 01:06:32
16 Karen Robertson F40 NFR 01:06:46
17 Richard Kirby M45 NFR 01:06:49
18 Fraser Brown M 01:06:56
19 Josh Rennet M Low Fell 01:07:30
20 Andy Carpenter M45 Derwent Valley 01:07:34
21 Aaron Stephenson M40 Ponteland 01:08:47
22 John Phizackali M45 01:08:48
23 Andrew Phizackali M 01:08:49
24 Mike Winter M45 Morpeth 01:08:52
25 James Johnson M40 Morpeth 01:09:47
26 Gary Mason M45 NFR 01:09:59
27 Mike Harvey M40 NSP 01:10:02
28 Dawn Metcalfe F40 Derwent Valley 01:10:31
29 David Legg M50 NFR 01:11:07
30 Dave Winterborne M 01:11:21
31 Guy Munden M NFR 01:11:22
32 Claire Bagness F50 Wooler 01:11:27
33 Alan Langford M45 NFR 01:11:44
34 Andrew Duncan M60 NFR 01:12:14
35 Neil Richardson M50 Tyne Bridge 01:12:20
36 A. Maxwell M Heaton 01:12:26
37 Joseph Green M Tynedale 01:12:27
38 Andrew Hutchinson M40 Ponteland 01:12:35
39 Glen McWilliams M50 NFR 01:12:49
40 Paul Richardson M40 Saltwell 01:12:55
41 Allon Welsh M50 NFR 01:13:02
42 Francis Shillitoe M40 NFR 01:13:09
43 Anna Murgatroyd F 01:13:10
44 Brian Robson M50 01:13:24
45 George Hare M50 01:13:44
46 Kevin Bray M60 Morpeth 01:13:51
47 Les Cavill M60 Morpeth 01:16:43
48 Philip Johnston M NFR 01:17:15
49 Jane Briggs F40 NFR 01:18:02
50 Ben Shillitoe M Heaton 01:21:02
51 Mark Latham M50 NFR 01:26:09
52 Thomas Green M NFR 01:27:27
53 David Hindmarsh M50 Alnwick 01:35:01
54 Patricia Clark F50 NFR 01:42:56
55 Jacky Drummond F NFR 01:42:57
56 Jane Kirby F40 Morpeth 01:43:42
57 Carol Parry F40 Morpeth 01:43:43
58 Jessica Anderson F60 Tyne Bridge 01:45:16
59 Alexander Anderson M60 Tyne Bridge 01:45:17