Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2018 – Black Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kenny Malton MS Shelton Striders 00:37:35
2 Ben Cartwright MS Matlock AC 00:38:12
3 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:41:13
4 Paul Butcher MV50 00:41:37
5 Jordan Street MS Clonwe RRC 00:41:50
6 Peter Watson MS Erewash Valley RC 00:43:06
7 Mark Burley MS Macclesfield Harriers 00:43:48
8 Daniel Lytham MS Buxton AC 00:43:55
9 Glenn Baird MV50 00:44:47
10 Sam Bacon MS Belper 10:20 00:45:01
11 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 00:45:12
12 Robin Mitton MV40 Pennine FR 00:45:17
13 Andy Kenyon MV40 00:45:23
14 James Fox MS Matlock AC 00:45:30
15 John Birkett MV40 00:45:56
16 David Horton MV50 Belper Harriers 00:46:26
17 James McMurty MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:46:34
18 Martyn Robinson MV50 00:46:48
19 David Bish MS Beeston AC 00:48:29
20 Ken Jeffrey MV50 Belper 10:20 00:49:06
21 Trevor Hibbert MV40 Sinfin RC 00:49:10
22 Keith Morgan MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:49:22
23 Gabriel Hutchings MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:49:28
24 Chris Gillot MV40 Wirksworth RC 00:50:33
25 George Kataria MV50 Sinfin RC 00:50:41
26 Mark Beighton MV40 Belper Harriers 00:50:46
27 Brian Warner MV50 Sinfin RC 00:51:42
28 Rebecca Lineker FS Ripley RC 00:51:50
29 David Patrick MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:51:52
30 Michael Smith MS Beeston AC 00:52:32
31 David Clough MV50 Matlock AC 00:52:40
32 Rachel Farrow FS Shelton Striders 00:52:42
33 Anton Newell MV50 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:52:50
34 James Gent MS 00:53:04
35 Malcolm Busfield MV40 Ashbourne RC 00:53:22
36 Clare Coombes FV40 Vegan Runners UK 00:53:25
37 Emily Sanders FV50 Ashbourne RC 00:53:27
38 Mark Chimley MV40 Matlock AC 00:54:01
39 Dan Nightingale MV40 Kimberley Striders 00:54:05
40 Roger Willison MV50 Sinfin RC 00:54:09
41 Sian Mead FV50 Matlock AC 00:55:07
42 Cathy Ayton FS Ilkeston RC 00:55:33
43 Steve Mead MV50 Matlock AC 00:55:37
44 Steve Goodall MV50 Matlock AC 00:56:12
45 Ian Ross MV40 Vegan Runners UK 00:56:33
46 Daniel Clark MV40 Belper Harriers 00:56:38
47 David Walker MV50 00:56:51
48 Jon Hatfield MV50 Dark Peak 00:56:58
49 Alison Butlin FV40 Riplet RC 00:57:03
50 Richard Martin MS 00:57:16
51 Mark Gould MV40 00:57:43
52 Mick Fowler MV60 00:58:34
53 Paul Stevenson MV60 Sinfin RC 00:58:44
54 Stef Robinson FS Wirksworth RC 01:00:02
55 Liz Phillips FV40 Shelton Striders 01:00:09
56 Jan Forrester FV60 Matlock AC 01:00:20
57 Chris Hopkinson MV60 Shelton Striders 01:01:00
58 Paul Page MV40 Beeston AC 01:01:15
59 Ian Wallis MV50 Long Eaton RC 01:01:47
60 Carolyn Hopkinson FV50 Shelton Striders 01:02:13
61 Sarah Sinclair FV40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:02:23
62 Julie Corby FV40 Shelton Striders 01:02:26
63 Marcella Kilbane FS Belper 10:20 01:03:31
64 Sally Owen FV40 Matlock AC 01:03:37
65 John Bush MV70 Sinfin RC 01:04:44
66 Lisa Wiseman FV40 01:05:09
67 Jackie Ludlam FV40 Wirksworth RC 01:06:09
68 Graham Young MV70 Sinfin RC 01:07:02
69 Tim Stainforth MV40 Shelton Striders 01:07:08
70 Lisa Smith FV40 Beeston AC 01:08:57
71 Angela Burley FV60 Notts Women Runners 01:09:32
72 Nat Scroggie FS Notts Women Runners 01:10:37