Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2018 – Lydford Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Neale Senior Male Tavistock Run Project 00:27:53
2 William Dax Senior Male Tavistock Athletics Club 00:28:50
3 Marc Smeardon Senior Male East Cornwall Harriers 00:29:45
4 Rob Hicks Senior Male Okehampton 00:30:45
5 Hugh Robinson M40 Okehampton 00:32:42
6 Anthony Mee M50 00:32:57
7 Matthew Knapp Senior Male Climb Southwest/Dartmoor Runners 00:33:08
8 Henry Ware Senior Male Tavistock Run Project 00:33:26
9 Daniel Pearce Senior Male Tavistock Run Project 00:33:29
10 Roland Chaumat M40 00:34:07
11 Andrew Vernon M50 Okehampton 00:34:20
12 Steve Watson M40 Tavistock Run Project 00:34:24
13 Tony Williams M50 00:34:46
14 Rachael Malthouse Senior Female Tavistock Run Project 00:34:54
15 Nicholas Downing Senior Male 00:35:17
16 Claire Otte Senior Female Asc Damsford 00:35:28
17 Tim Dodwell Senior Male Teignbridge Trotters 00:37:24
18 Christopher Johns M40 00:38:52
19 Joanne Page Senior Female Okehampton 00:39:16
20 Michael Tossell Senior Male Storm Plymouth 00:39:28
21 Peter Backaller Senior Male Storm Plymouth 00:39:29
22 Samuel White Senior Male Tamar Trail Runners 00:39:42
23 Jenny Mills F60 Launceston Road Runners 00:40:17
24 Chris Luxford Senior Male 00:41:16
25 Rachel Clayton Senior Female 00:41:29
26 Tom Andrew Senior Male Okehampton 00:42:21
27 Guy Boswell M50 Plymouth Musketeers 00:42:22
28 Nick Lane Senior Male NL Fitness 00:42:30
29 Dave Chanter M60 Tavistock Run Project 00:42:42
30 Alec Showell M40 00:42:45
31 Chris Malthouse M40 Tavistock Run Project 00:42:50
32 Sean Friend M40 Storm Plymouth 00:43:10
33 Jo Pritchard Senior Female 00:43:21
34 Roger Hewitt M60 Tamar Trail Runners 00:43:24
35 Jo Dymond Senior Female 00:43:33
36 Alison Ross F60 Tamar Trail Runners 00:44:39
37 Catherine Mee F40 00:47:05
38 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton 00:47:45
39 Katie Lenton F40 00:48:22
40 Robbie Evans M40 00:49:08
41 Joanna Hepworth Senior Female 00:50:16
42 Peter Carol Leonard Judd M60 Tamar Traile Runners 00:50:31
43 Toby Neale M40 00:50:59
44 Emma Neale F40 00:51:04
45 Martin Quinn M60 00:53:56
46 Fran Morgan F50 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:54:21
47 Bianca Lizut F40 Storm Plymouth 00:57:11
48 Holly Gilbery Senior Female 00:58:11
49 Jenna Rees Senior Female 00:58:11
50 Jonathon Eatly M50 Tavistock Run Project 00:58:38
51 Tania Skeaping F40 00:59:47
52 Janet White F60 Okehampton Running Club 01:00:34
53 Joanne Bailey F40 Launceston Road Runners 01:01:58
54 Alexandra Harris Senior Female Storm Plymouth 01:05:30
55 Steve Hulett M60 01:20:02
56 Anthony Ridout M50 01:20:02