Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2018 – Fan Y Big Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jonathan Pugh MS Builth And District Running Club 01:17:40
2 Daniel Bodman MS Aberdare AC 01:20:32
3 Evan Davies MS 01:21:37
4 James Blore MS MDC 01:24:51
5 James Gillanders MV40 London Frontrunners 01:25:43
6 James Thomas MS Cirencester 01:25:58
7 Thomas Mollekin MS Mynydd Du 01:28:31
8 Paul Targett MV50 Holcombe Harriers 01:28:44
9 David Heenan MS Vegan Runners 01:30:39
10 Hannah Jarvis FS Ribble Valley Harriers 01:31:01
11 Daniel Hooper MV40 Sarn Helen 01:31:29
12 Helen Marshall FS Aberystwyth AC 01:32:04
13 Peter Nugent MS Wye Valley Runners 01:32:18
14 Andy Vaudin MV50 01:32:52
15 Michael Cope MV40 Mynydd Du 01:33:01
16 Roger Gill MS UK Netrunner 01:33:38
17 Jerome McAllister MV40 Tring Running Club 01:34:46
18 Ben Arkell MS MDC 01:35:03
19 Ian Andrews MV50 01:35:45
20 Alan Hall MV40 Serpentine Running Club 01:35:51
21 Niki Morgan FV50 Mynydd Du 01:35:57
22 Charlie Green MS City Of York AC 01:36:19
23 Chris Chambers MV40 Mynydd Du 01:36:29
24 Jonathan Moscrop MV40 London Frontrunners 01:36:32
25 Rhian Probert FV40 Mynydd Du 01:36:38
26 Kevin Fosbury MS Mynydd Du 01:36:47
27 Badar Al Raisi MS London Frontrunners 01:37:00
28 Celia Boothman FV40 01:37:22
29 Leslie Cupis MV50 Ryde Harriers 01:37:30
30 James Charles Carr MS 01:38:05
31 Matthew Lawson MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:38:16
32 Gavin Fisher MV50 01:38:22
33 Tom Turner MS Mynydd Du 01:38:27
34 Andrew Tyler MV40 Hereford Couriers 01:39:03
35 Daniel Lewis MV40 Wye Valley Runners 01:39:19
36 Mike Link MV40 Hereford Couriers 01:39:46
37 James Brown MS Chepstow Harriers 01:40:11
38 Jonathan Cowie MV40 London Frontrunners 01:40:51
39 Tim Charters MV40 London FrontRunners 01:41:05
40 Richard Cronin MS MDC 01:41:19
41 Andrew Dickens MV40 Mynydd Du 01:41:55
42 Ross Walker MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:42:02
43 Rhys Pippard MS Mynydd Du 01:42:11
44 Nina Martin FV40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:42:18
45 Mark Bevan MV50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:42:18
46 David Vaudin MV60 Team Bath AC 01:42:26
47 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 01:43:03
48 Paul Edwards MV40 01:43:23
49 Bethan Logan FS 01:44:05
50 Martin Carter MV50 Hay Hotfooters 01:44:25
51 Victoria Brailsford FS 01:44:31
52 Nigel Eldridge MV40 Ryde Harriers 01:44:38
53 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers 01:44:49
54 Hannah Hopkinson FS Mynydd Du 01:45:18
55 Julian Williams MV50 London Frontrunners 01:45:46
56 Jeremy Jehan MV40 Wye Valley Runners 01:46:12
57 John Thompson MS 01:46:26
58 James Woodier MS Mynydd Du 01:47:21
59 Steve Owen MV60 Chepstow Harriers 01:47:24
60 Harri Like FS Mynydd Du 01:47:30
61 Karlwinder Hayer MV40 London Frontrunners 01:47:49
62 Dave Clarke MS 01:48:32
63 Neil Grant MV60 Chepstow Harriers 01:48:39
64 Guy Bradford MV40 Weston AC 01:49:15
65 Eleanor Johnstone FS 01:50:44
66 Gary Hughes MS Mynydd Du 01:51:01
67 Lou Summers FV50 Mynydd Du 01:51:23
68 Gareth Jones MS 01:51:42
69 Richard Melville MS Ryde Harriers 01:51:51
70 Trevor McAlister MS Ryde Harriers 01:51:52
71 Rob Horton MS 01:52:02
72 Leon Clement MS London Frontrunners 01:52:18
73 Mathew Street MS 01:54:02
74 Neil Colquhoun MV40 London Frontrunners 01:54:08
75 James Relph MS London Frontrunners 01:54:27
76 Paul Lydon MV40 01:54:40
77 John Keenan MV40 London Frontrunners 01:55:15
78 Sarah Andrews FV40 01:57:15
79 Mark Batten MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:57:29
80 Elaine Parry FV40 Ryde Harriers 01:57:34
81 John Nash MV50 Chepstow Harriers 01:58:30
82 Jeremy Campbell MV40 London Frontrunners 01:59:32
83 Paul Schaerer MS 01:59:39
84 John Manning MV60 Tring Running Club 02:00:26
85 Sara Hermanis FS 02:00:45
86 Barry Griffiths MV50 Brecon AC 02:00:56
87 Richard Brown MS 02:01:00
88 Liz Lovelock FS 02:01:13
89 Nathan James MV40 02:01:54
90 Peter Fleming MV50 02:02:20
91 Alan Stanley MV50 02:02:22
92 Liz Coates FS Square And Compass Trail Runners 02:02:23
93 Shane Cullinan MV40 London Frontrunners 02:03:32
94 Henry Fletcher MS 02:04:28
95 Angela Champion FV40 Les Croupiers RC 02:04:28
96 Colin Cottell MV50 Reading Roadrunners 02:04:52
97 Emma Frame FS 02:05:09
98 Anne Ward FV40 Mynydd Du 02:05:29
99 John Jaspers MV40 02:05:57
100 Hugh Morgan-Jones MV50 02:06:06
101 James Pope MV40 02:06:07
102 Heather Eastwood FV40 Springfield Striders 02:06:43
103 James Eastwood MS 02:06:44
104 Sian Phillips FV50 Swansea Harriers 02:07:38
105 Karl Davies MV50 Amazing Feet RC 02:08:03
106 Matthew Zawadzki MV40 Steel City Striders 02:09:44
107 Paul Symons MV50 02:13:59
108 Tim Buckley MV50 Chepstow Harriers 02:14:03
109 Yitong Chen FS 02:14:48
110 Gary Gunner MV70 Croft Ambrey 02:18:42
111 Adam Billot MV50 02:19:03
112 Jack Loveday MS 02:20:02
113 John Price MV60 Hay Hotfooters 02:20:18
114 Wendy Sharpe-Nash FV50 Chepstow Harriers 02:21:28
115 Richard Hale MV60 Axe Valley Runners 02:21:28
116 Trish Mannes FV40 02:25:17
117 Janet Richards FV50 Mynydd Du 02:27:36
118 Andrew Leal MV50 Ryde Harriers 02:28:08
119 Phil Wilson MV50 02:28:33
120 Beth Warren FV40 Tewkesbury RC 02:31:54
121 Stewart Thomson MV50 Mynydd Du 02:32:59
122 Rosie Eldridge FS Ryde Harriers 02:33:04
123 Mel Bugle FS Weston AC 03:03:48
124 Tom Harrison MV80 Mynydd Du 03:03:56