Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2018 – Baildon Canter seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Malyon MSEN Baildon Runners 00:19:01
2 Dan Mills MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:19:17
3 Tim Midgley MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:19:32
4 Adam Lomaz MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:20:18
5 Greg Hull M50 Saltaire Striders 00:20:47
6 Steven Gott M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:20:52
7 Scott Watson MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:20:54
8 Andy Robinson MSEN Baildon Runners 00:21:00
9 Helen Glover FSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:21:16
10 Robin Nicholson M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:21:49
11 Josh Spencer MU18 Bingley Harriers 00:22:01
12 Gary Briscoe MSEN Penistone FPR 00:22:24
13 Zejun Yao MSEN University Of Leeds 00:22:28
14 Gareth Hird MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:32
15 Michael Bowen MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:33
16 Michael Haran MSEN Baildon Runners 00:22:46
17 Bernadette Raven WU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:22:49
18 Paul Mitchell M55 Bingley Harriers 00:22:51
19 Greg Edgley M40 Baildon Runners 00:23:06
20 Scott McCredie M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:23:18
21 Mark Beaumont M40 Skyrac AC 00:23:26
22 Colin Tranter MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:23:41
23 Laurence Martin MSEN Pudsey Pacers 00:23:48
24 John Connor(?) M40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:23:52
25 Lucy Etchelles WSEN Manchester Frontrunners 00:23:58
26 Paul Lemmon M55 Bingley Harriers 00:24:12
27 Emma Wilkins WSEN Baildon Runners 00:24:47
28 Christian Ellis M45 00:25:03
29 Ben Pollard M40 00:25:09
30 Ged Futter M45 Baildon Runners 00:25:28
31 Catherine Westhead WU18 Ilkley Harriers 00:25:31
32 Steve Hargreaves MSEN Baildon Runners 00:25:42
33 Mark Whitely MSEN Baildon Runners 00:26:00
34 Rebecca Gray WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:26:26
35 Matthew Adams MSEN Baildon Runners 00:26:36
36 Paul Dickens MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:26:50
37 Joseph Percival MSEN Baildon Runners 00:27:27
38 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:27:33
39 Alun Griffiths M60 Saltaire Striders 00:28:01
40 Adrian Murfitt M45 Baildon Runners 00:28:34
41 Jo Rhodes WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:44
42 Hazel Berrett W55 Halifax Harriers 00:28:50
43 Richard Pullan M60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:51
44 Chris Jones M60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:51
45 Allyson Lewis W50 00:28:59
46 Michael Rolston M45 Baildon Runners 00:29:12
47 Alison Marks W50 Bingley Harriers 00:29:14
48 Sophie Cullen W40 Rothwell Harriers 00:29:26
49 Michael Woodhead MSEN 00:29:36
50 Darren Walker M55 Baildon Runners 00:29:46
51 Sue Fulton W50 Bingley Harriers 00:30:16
52 Alys Griffiths WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:30:26
53 Mike Blackburn M50 Farsley Flyers 00:30:32
54 Chris Beaumont MSEN 00:30:33
55 Chris Kilvington M45 Bramley Breezers 00:30:45
56 Kevin Hickey M55 00:31:16
57 Mohanial Mistry M55 Saltaire Striders 00:31:25
58 Sally Shacklock WSEN Baildon Runners 00:32:05
59 Becky Lee WSEN 00:33:05
60 Lorna Mickwood(?) WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:33:12
61 Naomi Adkins WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:33:14
62 Julia Crook W50 00:34:19
63 Matthew Gray MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:34:30
64 Angharad Lambourne-Wade WU23 00:36:04
65 Sarah Jordan W50 00:36:17
66 Sara Dyer W60 Valley Striders 00:37:03
67 Anastasia Lincoln W60 Idle AC 01:01:14