Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2018 – Moel Siabod





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gavin Roberts M Eryri Harriers 00:52:57
2 Emlyn Owen M40 Eryri Harriers 00:53:47
3 Geraint Jones M Rhedwyr Hebog 00:53:57
4 Martin Cliffe M40 Eryri Harriers 00:55:26
5 Adrian Williams M40 Eryri Harriers 00:56:53
6 Miranda Grant F Eryri Harriers 00:57:44
7 Gonks Hughes M40 Hebog 00:58:19
8 Gary Howarth M40 01:03:01
9 Liam Williams M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:01
10 Ali Chant M40 Eryri Harriers 01:03:27
11 Chas Myers M50 Llyn Stryders 01:03:37
12 Dylan Webber M Hebog 01:03:42
13 Sian Williams F Hebog 01:04:02
14 Kevin Hagley M50 SWRR 01:04:59
15 Daragh Reynolds M GOG Tri Club 01:05:27
16 Emlyn Roberts M50 Eryri Harriers 01:07:26
17 Gary Porter-Jones M50 Eryri Harriers 01:08:07
18 Catherine Holden F40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:08:48
19 Iawn Edgar M60 Eryri Harriers 01:09:28
20 Richard Sunderland M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:44
21 Megan Hughes F40 Eryri Harriers 01:10:09
22 John Gerallt Hughes M 01:11:38
23 Trefor Jones M50 Eryri Harriers 01:11:59
24 Bernic Morris M40 Buckley Runners 01:12:41
25 Owain Roberts M 01:12:50
26 Toby Sydes M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:13:14
27 Allan Dyus M50 01:13:53
28 Susan Fourie F40 Chester Triathlon 01:15:56
29 Colin Price M40 01:16:03
30 Richard Evans M50 Eryri Harriers 01:16:18
31 Steffan Evans M Eryri Harriers 01:17:30
32 Harri Roberts M50 01:18:20
33 Shane Skillin M Bangor University 01:19:38
34 Tom Albiston M 01:20:40
35 David Prythersh M50 Eryri Harriers 01:20:45
36 Lucy O'Donnell F 01:21:16
37 Brian Robbins M Eryri Harriers 01:22:15
38 Jenny Williamson F Eryri Harriers 01:22:55
39 Linda Norman F50 Eryri Harriers 01:22:58
40 Graham McVey M40 01:24:20
41 Rebecca-Jane Law F Eryri Harriers 01:27:36
42 Tamsin Fretwell F40 Eryri Harriers 01:28:19
43 Jane Duddle F40 Outfit 01:36:23
44 Menai Baugh F60 Denbigh Harriers Dinbych 01:38:48
45 Hazel Robbins F50 Eryri Harriers 01:48:02
46 George Manley M50 Hillfit 01:52:19
47 Joanne Moore F50 Outfit 01:52:27
48 Rebecca Roberts F Eryri Harriers 01:56:26
49 Jon Hughes M50 Berserkers 02:05:31
50 Debbie Hughes F50 Berserkers 02:05:31