Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/07/2018 – Hoad Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matt Elkington MSEN Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:09:41
2 Edward Gleadowe MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:10:44
3 Mathew Rooke MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:11:09
4 James Harris MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:11:21
5 Connor OHara U18B Black Combe Runners 00:11:45
6 Harvey Lord MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:11:51
7 TBC 00:12:08
8 Paul Singleton M40 Helm Hill 00:12:17
9 Gavin Lloyd MU23 Black Combe Runners 00:12:24
10 Jacob Nelson U16B Leven Valley 00:12:32
11 Olesia Winder U14G Leven Valley 00:12:36
12 Edward Sargent U14B Leven Valley 00:12:38
13 Lee Winter M40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:12:54
14 Jeff Chadwick M45 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:13:04
15 Bobby Guard-Storry MSEN 00:13:08
16 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:13:13
17 Dave Parker M50 Leven Valley 00:13:18
18 Luke Turner MU23 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:13:20
19 TBC 00:13:21
20 David McNally M40 Leven Valley 00:13:38
21 Sarah Pike W40 Black Combe Runners 00:13:44
22 Stephen Peters MSEN Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:13:50
23 William Ross M45 Black Combe Runners 00:13:54
24 Nick Selby M55 Black Combe Runners 00:13:58
25 Simon Austin MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:14:02
26 Cian Nutt MSEN Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:14:12
27 Mike Jewell M60 Black Combe Runners 00:14:21
28 Alistair Macdonald MSEN Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:14:36
29 Rikki Mayvers MSEN 00:14:46
30 Adam Williamson U16B Leven Valley 00:15:16
31 Tim Winder M55 Leven Valley 00:15:22
32 Paul Corkhill MSEN Leven Valley 00:15:27
33 Ronnie Haddow M45 Leven Valley 00:15:34
34 Jonathan Bailey M40 Black Combe Runners 00:15:36
35 James Goffe M55 Black Combe Runners 00:15:38
36 Emma Broadbent WSEN Leven Valley 00:15:44
37 Andrew Johannessen MSEN 00:15:52
38 Andrew Johannessen MSEN 00:15:52
39 Lucy Saunders WSEN Leven Valley 00:17:26
40 Al Bradley M45 Ambleside AC 00:17:56
41 Frank McKeown M45 00:19:29
42 Karl Fursey M45 Black Combe Runners 00:19:34
43 Sean Robinson MU23 00:20:09
44 Nathan Lee MU23 00:21:49
45 Elliott Fletcher MU23 00:26:18
46 Mathew Nagg MU23 DNF