Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/08/2014 – Oke Croak!





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Jackson M40 Dartmoor Runners/Axe Valley 01:23:15
2 Michael Johnson SM 01:24:07
3 James Dennie SM Exeter Harries 01:24:11
4 Anthony Glover SM Westbury Harries 01:24:28
5 Ian Stewan SM Honiton 01:24:39
6 John Terry SM Exeter Harries 01:25:00
7 Kelvin Groves SM Bideford AAC 01:28:49
8 Graham Bond M50 01:35:52
9 Bary Copeland M50 Tamar Trotters 01:37:52
10 Rob Parkinson M50 Dartmoor Runners 01:40:04
11 Anthony Lambed M40 Torrington AAC 01:41:23
12 Paul Bradford M40 Exeter TRI 01:41:45
13 Dave Mugliston M40 Okehampton Running Club 01:43:08
14 Ian Donnelly M40 Torbay AC 01:45:41
15 Sharon Daw W40 Mud Crew 01:46:51
16 Jack Loueday SM Bristol And West AC 01:47:09
17 Laurence Sargeant M60 Bere Alston Trekers 01:47:22
18 Andy Cloke M40 Bude Rats 01:48:10
19 Steve Franke SM Frome 01:48:48
20 David Rickwood M50 01:48:51
21 Pete Whitfield M50 Dartmoor Runners 01:48:55
22 Jenny Mills W60 Launceston RRC 01:49:12
23 Peter Davis M50 01:49:31
24 Karen Skye SW Okehampton Running Club 01:50:08
25 Stephen Hutchinson M60 Bude Rats 01:50:09
26 Crak Macalpina M40 Erme Valley 01:50:32
27 Stewart O'Toole SM Dartmoor Runners 01:51:27
28 Paul Waldon M40 Tavistock AC 01:51:35
29 Rowena Franki SW Shep Running Club 01:52:13
30 David Mearden M50 01:53:22
31 Noel Fowler M60 Teighnbridge Trotters 01:55:09
32 Graham Grout M50 Bristol And West AC 01:55:12
33 Tracy Oxborouch W50 Bere Alston Trekers Bats 01:56:03
34 Jane Hilton W40 01:56:13
35 Jason Shipton M40 Tavistock AC 01:57:07
36 Jason Ewing M40 Okehampton Running Club 01:57:33
37 Paul Dean SM 01:57:34
38 Greg Miller M40 01:59:55
39 Brian Welham M50 Okehampton Running Club 02:03:40
40 Mark Locket M40 Dartmoor Runners 02:06:26
41 Derek Hicks M60 Bere Alston Trekers 02:06:46
42 Daivd Palmer M40 Sidmouth Running Club 02:07:04
43 Marilyn Cooper W50 Okehampton Running Club 02:09:06
44 Ralph Elmes M60 Bere Alston Trekers 02:11:07
45 Mike Westlend M50 Okehampton Running Club 02:11:43
46 Dan Biggs SM Caldervalley FR 02:12:18
47 Ali Hoilday SW Okehampton Running Club 02:14:42
48 Lucy Skye SW Okehampton Running Club 02:14:43
49 Keith Prescott M60 Torrington AAC 02:16:31
50 David Lang M60 North Devon TRI 02:16:32
51 Mandy Sandoers W40 T.A.A.C 02:16:57
52 Lisa Lee SW T.A.A.C 02:17:00
53 Michaela Hillman W40 02:17:07
54 Steve Barwis M50 02:19:03
55 Kate Rogers W50 Tavistock AC 02:21:24
56 Andrew Humbertone M40 Okehampton Running Club 02:26:00
57 Stephen Gentle SM Okehampton Running Club DNF