Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/09/2010 – Ilkley Incline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers AC 00:07:12
2 Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley 00:07:34
3 Mathew Cox Ilkley Harriers AC 00:07:43
4 David Westhead V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:07:52
5 Gareth Hird Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:00
6 Stephen Brock Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:03
7 Ben Imeson Ripon Runners 00:08:24
8 David Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:25
9 Rogan Ashton V40 Otley AC 00:08:38
10 Huw Illingworth Otley AC 00:08:55
11 Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers 00:08:59
12 Sam Haggar U18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:01
13 Ralph Tench V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:04
14 Lukas Lee V40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:09:10
15 Tim Bellwood Dragons RC 00:09:19
16 Richard Reeve V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:21
17 Adam Drury Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:30
18 Steven Weston V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:30
19 Paddy Hagan V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:35
20 Ewan Welsh V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:39
21 James Parratt U/A 00:09:40
22 David Schneider Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:41
23 Paul Stephens V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:43
24 Toni Melechi V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:46
25 Maurice Hemingway V55 Riverside Runners 00:09:47
26 Craig Savage Dragons RC 00:09:50
27 Sam Wood U18 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:56
28 Alison Bennett V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:59
29 David Wilson U18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:06
30 Paul Sanderson V40 Valley Striders 00:10:08
31 Scott Warbrick U/A 00:10:13
32 Chris Jones V50 Hyde Park Harriers 00:10:33
33 Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:36
34 Lucy Griffiths Holmfirth 00:10:39
35 Paul Jacobs V55 Easingwold RC 00:10:45
36 Martin Gebbett V45 Horsforth Fellendale 00:10:51
37 Sarah Haines V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:56
38 Martin Farrrar V45 Skyrac AC 00:11:01
39 Dave Tait V60 Dark Peak 00:11:03
40 Malcolm Coles V65 Valley Striders 00:11:04
41 Chloe Haines Ilkley Harriers AC 00:11:12
42 Andrew Bennett V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:11:14
43 Paul Wilson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:41
44 Michael Fryer Otley AC 00:11:50
45 Sharon Meadows V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:12:07
46 Christine Addison V45 Horsforth Fellendale 00:12:12
47 Jason Thompson Skyrac AC 00:12:15
48 Hilda Coulsey V55 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:12:20
49 Roger Hall V60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:22
50 Steven Carter V50 Horsforth Fellendale 00:12:24
51 Sara Dyer V50 Valley Striders 00:12:42
52 Don Buffham V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:12:52
53 Paul Sugden V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:13:04
54 Fiona Schneider V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:13:09
55 Sheena Pickersgill V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:13:11
56 Leah Horner V40 Ripon Runners 00:13:21
57 Helen Cook V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:13:46
58 Liz Boothman V60 Baildon Runners 00:14:10
59 Mary Jane Clayton U/A 00:14:28
60 Clive Boothman V60 Baildon Runners 00:14:56
61 Rachel Websdale V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:15:02
62 Linda Hargreaves V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:04
63 Antonio Cardinale V60 Otley AC 00:16:08