Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2018 – Dollar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Gardner MS HBT 01:27:09
2 Colin Donnelly M50 Cambuslang Harriers 01:30:10
3 Barry Wilkinson M50 Borrowdale FR 01:31:03
4 Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:31:04
5 Euan Jack M40 Ochil 01:31:38
6 Dave Eiser M40 Ochil 01:32:48
7 Davie Millar M40 Ochil 01:32:58
8 Catriona Buchanan FS Ochil HR 01:34:58
9 Grant Baxter M40 Ochil 01:37:17
10 David White M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:37:56
11 Fergus Johnston MS Carnethy 01:39:22
12 Julian Warman M50 HBT 01:39:50
13 Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston Harriers 01:39:53
14 Peter Simpson M50 PH Racing Club 01:41:36
15 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:42:44
16 Sean Barrett MS Royal Marines Running Club 01:42:53
17 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy Hill RC 01:43:37
18 Eric Duncan M40 Highland Hill Runners 01:43:51
19 Hamish Frost MS MRF Running 01:45:03
20 Ewan Taylor MS PH Racing Club 01:45:21
21 Christopher McKiddie MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:45:38
22 Gregor Malcolm MS Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds 01:45:54
23 Mary Lye F40 Carnethy Hill RC 01:48:25
24 C J Macphail FS Anster Haddies 01:48:34
25 Steven Grant MS Unattached 01:49:20
26 Gillian Cairns F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:49:40
27 Mark Rhynes MS HBT 01:51:44
28 Benjamin Gilbert MS Unattached 01:53:11
29 Lawrence Sword M50 Unattached 01:53:30
30 Calvin Ferguson MS Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:53:38
31 Kenny Munn M40 Unattached 01:53:48
32 Hugh Downie MS Unattached 01:54:31
33 Robin Downie MS Ochil 01:54:32
34 Michael Grant MS HBT 01:55:36
35 Matthew Jones M40 Carnethy Hill RC 01:56:06
36 Chris Furse M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:56:42
37 Jane Jackson F40 Carnethy 01:57:15
38 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil 01:57:30
39 Michelle Best F40 Carnegie 01:59:11
40 Andrina Buchanan F50 Unattached 01:59:17
41 Russell Gill MS Ochil 02:00:35
42 Jamie Brown MS HBT 02:01:08
43 John McCabe M50 Troon Tortoses 02:03:19
44 Kevin Smith M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:03:34
45 Gavin Lockie MS Teviotdale 02:04:38
46 Mark Hardy MS Unattached 02:04:53
47 Ross Anderson MS Westies 02:05:24
48 Alison Ridyard F40 HBT 02:05:53
49 Steffen Gorgas M40 Westies 02:07:08
50 Paul Fensom M40 Unattached 02:07:55
51 Alistair Hindle M40 HBT 02:09:29
52 David Drewette M40 Ochil 02:10:20
53 Eleanor Bailey FS Unattached 02:15:34
54 Matthew Grove M50 Unattached 02:16:44
55 Simon Johnston M40 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:18:02
56 David Dunleavey M50 Dunbland Road Runners 02:19:49
57 Paul Lockie M50 Teviotdale Harriers 02:20:04
58 Karen Forsyth FS Carnegie 02:39:26
59 KEVIN DAVIE MS Carnegie 02:39:29
60 Brian Smith M50 Fife AC 02:41:32
61 Karen Robertson F50 Kilmarnock Harriers & AC 03:05:32
62 Dave Duncan M60 Ochil 03:05:35