Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2018 – Hawkswick Dash seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Man Mercia 00:11:08
2 Jack Smith Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:53
3 Jack Cummings Man Ilkley Harriers 00:12:06
4 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:24
5 Michael Malyon Man Baildon Runners 00:12:51
6 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:12:54
7 Jacob Aubrey Man Helm Hill 00:13:05
8 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:07
9 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:24
10 Tom Millard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:25
11 Charlie Ing Man 00:13:32
12 Richard Lowther Man 00:13:51
13 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:14:02
14 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:12
15 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:14:14
16 John Marsh Man 00:14:20
17 Simon Malyon Man 00:14:44
18 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven 00:15:01
19 Karl Robb Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:03
20 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:15:04
21 Kirsty Hall LV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:15:09
22 Lee Edwards Man Barlick FR 00:15:11
23 Tom Batty Man 00:15:19
24 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley 00:15:20
25 Allan Sumner MV45 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:15:23
26 Adrian Toye MV45 WYFRS 00:15:58
27 Scott McCredie MV40 Barlick FR 00:15:59
28 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:16:00
29 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:16:02
30 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:16:12
31 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:16:28
32 Carlos Bedson MV45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:16:31
33 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale 00:16:41
34 Graham Moffat MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:16:47
35 Michael McInnes MV40 Skipton AC 00:16:55
36 Ian Swarbrick MV50 CFR 00:17:00
37 David Bowness MV50 CumberlandAC 00:17:04
38 Jonathan Lane MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:08
39 Dan Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:17:16
40 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:26
41 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 00:17:52
42 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:17:56
43 Ronnie Haddow MV45 Leven Valley A.C. 00:18:15
44 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:18:20
45 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:18:24
46 Mark Villiers MV40 00:18:28
47 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:49
48 David Greenwood MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:19:00
49 Vicky Kirkwood LV45 Dallam 00:19:01
50 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:19:10
51 Tom Marsh Man 00:19:23
52 Richard Hartley MV45 00:19:24
53 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:37
54 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:51
55 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:19:54
56 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:39
57 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:20:49
58 Cloey Mason LV45 Barlick FR 00:21:08
59 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:18
60 Tony Duffy MV45 Barlick FR 00:21:24
61 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:21:54
62 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:56
63 Andrew Biddle MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:23:40
64 Joanne Sumner LV40 00:24:06
65 Fiona Dry LV45 00:24:36
66 Jo Matthew LV40 Dallam 00:25:42
67 Alana Willis Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:19
68 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:51
69 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:28
70 Denis Wood MV60 Borrowdale 00:31:15
71 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:35:43