Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2018 – Tebay





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MOpen Keswick AC 01:16:39
2 Ben Abdelnoor MOpen Ambleside AC 01:20:14
3 Don Mills MOpen Keswick AC 01:20:27
4 Adam Perry MOpen Helm Hill 01:23:38
5 Jack Eyre MOpen Eden Runners 01:24:26
6 Darren Kay MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:25:11
7 John Helme MV40 Ambleside AC 01:27:39
8 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley AC 01:31:25
9 Ben Light MOpen Buxton AC 01:31:28
10 John Murein MV40 Settle Harriers 01:33:28
11 Mark Chippendale MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:33:33
12 Rob Stein MOpen CFR 01:33:40
13 Karl Steinegger MOpen Ambleside AC 01:33:48
14 James Edwards MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:34:02
15 Sam Harrison MOpen Bowland Fell Runners 01:35:39
16 Antony Meanwell MV40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:35:41
17 John Sutton MV40 Ribble Valley AC 01:35:44
18 Dominic Raby MV40 Chorley AC 01:35:47
19 Jon Green MV40 Preston Harriers & AC 01:35:55
20 Joe Hobbs MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:35:57
21 Mark Wildsmith MV40 Settle Harriers 01:36:04
22 James Byrne MV40 Ambleside AC 01:37:37
23 James Barow MV50 Helm Hill 01:37:47
24 Joe Todd MV40 Kendal AC 01:38:10
25 Zach Jennings MOpen Settle Harriers 01:38:27
26 Leigh Warburton MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:39:26
27 Simon Denny MOpen Bentham Beagles 01:39:46
28 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill 01:41:17
29 Jim Turner MOpen Bowland Fell Runners 01:41:17
30 Paul Peter Nelson MV50 Wetherby Runners 01:42:12
31 Andrew Bradley MV50 CFR 01:42:52
32 David Wright MV50 Newbury AC 01:43:43
33 Rowan Wood MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:43:53
34 Claire Nance FOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:43:55
35 Peter German MOpen Helm Hill 01:44:48
36 Jim Bacon MV50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:45:18
37 Jon Richardson MV40 Rossendale Harriers AC 01:46:04
38 Mike Clayton MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:46:10
39 Sean Robinson MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:46:30
40 Tim Pickering MOpen Helm Hill 01:46:45
41 Richard Timms MV50 Settle Harriers 01:48:20
42 Dave Banks MV50 Kendal AC 01:48:56
43 Nickey Russell FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:49:56
44 Matt Bourne MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:49:57
45 Dominic Hoare MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:50:05
46 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:50:10
47 Ronald Hummelink MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:50:27
48 Mark Rogerson MOpen Settle Harriers 01:50:32
49 Carol Evans FV50 Settle Harriers 01:51:15
50 Ian Williams MV50 01:52:07
51 Alan Barr MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:52:19
52 Gary Jackson MV40 Eden Runners 01:52:21
53 Ady Humphrys MV40 Darwen Dashers RC 01:52:30
54 Stephen Moffat MV60 Howgill Harriers 01:53:51
55 Andrew Fielding MOpen Ellesmere Port RC 01:55:34
56 Andy Phelps MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:56:28
57 Robert Webb MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:56:32
58 Andrew Murray MV40 Keswick AC 01:57:56
59 Laurence Ormerod MV50 Settle Harriers 01:58:08
60 David Bainbridge MOpen Howgill Harriers 02:00:14
61 Daniel Grose MV40 Ambleside AC 02:01:18
62 Shaun Hardisty MV40 Eden Runners 02:01:32
63 John Graham MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:01:52
64 Brian Horn MV60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:02:09
65 James Coullthard MV40 Howgill Harriers 02:03:39
66 Daniel Baron MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:04:06
67 Mark Smith MV40 North Shields Poly AC 02:05:44
68 Christopher Hobson MV40 Newbury AC 02:06:05
69 Michael Green MOpen FRA 02:06:07
70 Conrad Slack MV40 Keswick AC 02:09:03
71 Richard Simpson MV60 Dallam RC 02:09:36
72 Carmel Ramwell FV40 Settle Harriers 02:10:01
73 Pete Bates MV60 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:10:20
74 Andy Evans MV50 Settle Harriers 02:11:26
75 Eddie Dealtry MV70 Kendal AC 02:12:29
76 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers & AC 02:19:42
77 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 02:22:22
78 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:31:29
79 Jill Gates FV50 Settle Harriers 02:31:51
80 Graham D Holden MV60 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:32:28
81 Elizabeth Adams FV40 Helm Hill 02:34:21
82 May Crawford FOpen Helm Hill 02:41:09