Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2018 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:27:27
2 Martin Howard MU21 Cvfr 00:27:56
3 Callum Hanson M Pudsey And Bramley 00:28:16
4 Owen Bellby M Wharfedale 00:28:17
5 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale 00:28:38
6 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:29:47
7 John Navis M Pudsey And Bramley 00:29:48
8 Alasdair Pedley MU21 Cvfr 00:30:08
9 Lee Shaw M Queensbury 00:30:12
10 Andrew Collins M Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:31
11 Carl Pawson MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:53
12 Andy Ford M Horwich Rmi 00:32:12
13 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden Harriers 00:32:16
14 Jack Denton MU21 Cvfr 00:32:53
15 Tristan Langlois MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:11
16 James Williams M Cvfr 00:33:14
17 Annie Roberts F Todmorden Harriers 00:33:39
18 Stephen Booth MV50 00:34:24
19 Jack Villiers MU21 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:26
20 Ben Cliff MV40 Cvfr 00:34:31
21 Matt Kay M Cvfr 00:34:46
22 Joe Atherton M Keighley And Craven 00:34:49
23 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 00:34:59
24 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 00:35:35
25 Jonathan Emberton MV50 Cvfr 00:35:38
26 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:52
27 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 00:35:54
28 Andy Davies MV60 Cvfr 00:35:56
29 Andy Pooler MV40 Achille Ratti 00:35:59
30 Phil White MV50 Cvfr 00:36:02
31 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 00:36:07
32 Carlos Bedson MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:36:12
33 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:36:14
34 Ian Stainthorpe MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:36:20
35 Jacqueline Collins F Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:21
36 Mark Walker MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:36:26
37 Andy Hewitt MV50 Rossendale 00:36:35
38 Christopher Hoare MV40 00:37:13
39 Rosa Blackwell F 00:37:20
40 Jill Butterworth FV40 Rochdale Harriers 00:38:38
41 Philip Gillespie M 00:38:39
42 Antony De Heveningham MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:44
43 Adam Hardcastle M 00:38:52
44 Blair Garrett M Cvfr 00:38:54
45 Jean Powell FV50 Wharfedale 00:38:55
46 John Birchenough MV60 Rossendale 00:38:59
47 Barbara Lonsdale FV40 Cvfr 00:39:51
48 Mark Villiers MV40 00:39:53
49 Graham Lloyd MV50 Cvfr 00:40:15
50 Sam Davison M 00:40:18
51 Simon Fisher MV40 Cvfr 00:40:41
52 Steve Mcvey MV50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:41:05
53 Ross Popper MV50 00:41:37
54 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:41:53
55 Jane Leonard FV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:27
56 Andrew Bibby MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:30
57 Sarah Pedley FU21 00:43:49
58 Matthew Bott MV40 Cvfr 00:44:15
59 Paul Brannigan MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:41
60 Glenn Cockroft MV50 Triangle Trotters 00:45:53
61 Rachel Hyde FV40 Cvfr 00:46:00
62 Michelle Rushby FV40 Cvfr 00:46:36
63 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:46:59
64 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 00:47:39
65 Steven Cavell MV60 Cvfr 00:47:41
66 John Nunn MV50 Cvfr 00:48:06
67 Helen Pedley FV50 00:48:51
68 Ed Talbot MV70 00:49:24
69 Chris Preston FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:39
70 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:43
71 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale 00:53:12
72 Geraint Harris MV50 00:55:43
73 Peter Ehrhardt MV70 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:08
74 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley Ac 01:12:11