Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2018 – Eddies Revenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:24:28
2 Shaun Godsman M45 Calder Valley 00:25:52
3 Benjamin Coop M Bury AC 00:26:41
4 Christian Garvey M York Knavesmire 00:27:05
5 Rob Fowler M Prestwich AC 00:28:04
6 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:43
7 Adam Storer M45 00:29:05
8 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth 00:29:25
9 Paul Timms M40 Rochdale Tri Club 00:29:31
10 Darren Graham M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:42
11 Ian Nuttall M50 Prestwich AC 00:30:51
12 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:30:58
13 Leon Wint M Middleton Harriers 00:31:16
14 Stuart Hutchinson M Saddleworth 00:31:41
15 Leo Cain M40 Middleton Harriers 00:31:59
16 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:03
17 Andrew Lee M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:13
18 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:00
19 Christopher Roberts M Saddleworth 00:33:04
20 Robert Bolton M50 00:33:32
21 Fiona Williams F Rochdale Harriers 00:33:38
22 Nicholas Walsh M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:33:54
23 Ian Dale M55 Royton Road Runners 00:34:00
24 Graeme Dick M40 Chester Tri Club 00:34:44
25 Stephen Leak M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:34:51
26 James Sheard M50 Saddleworth 00:35:00
27 Simon Wild M45 00:35:06
28 Matthew Kilburn M45 Royton Road Runners 00:35:25
29 Neil Hill M50 Stadium Runners 00:35:45
30 Dermont Garvey M55 00:35:59
31 Claire Cobley F40 Saddleworth 00:36:37
32 Barry Greaves M60 Royton Road Runners 00:36:43
33 Philip Smallman M40 Rochdale Tri Club 00:36:59
34 Roy Hughes M 00:36:59
35 Bret Spivey M Royton Road Runners 00:37:00
36 Jonathan Ulett M Saddleworth 00:37:03
37 Christopher Rainey M45 00:37:07
38 Tony Muir M Oldham & Royton AC 00:37:22
39 Brandon Green M45 Saddleworth 00:37:25
40 David Crewe M Royton Road Runners 00:37:30
41 Diane Winterburn F50 Rochdale Harriers 00:37:33
42 Jason Worrall M45 00:37:42
43 Carl Chambers M45 Saddleworth 00:38:22
44 Peter Browning M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:29
45 Kevin McGilvray M60 Rochdale Tri Club 00:38:33
46 Hayley Nuttall F45 Prestwich AC 00:38:48
47 Jon Comyn-Platt M70 Saddleworth 00:39:06
48 Sophie Howard F Rossendale Harriers 00:40:12
49 Matthew Clawson M Rossendale Harriers 00:40:13
50 John Heathcote M65 Saddleworth 00:40:18
51 Christopher Scanlon M45 00:40:24
52 Shirley Tierney F50 Saddleworth 00:40:29
53 Craig Wellins M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:40:41
54 Roisin Kavanagh F40 Prestwich AC 00:41:07
55 Frederick Getz M60 00:41:08
56 Phil Taylor M50 Prestwich AC 00:41:10
57 William Murgatroyd M65 00:41:44
58 Steve Randal M40 Acrestreet Runners 00:42:24
59 Kate Saville F45 Saddleworth 00:42:49
60 Henryk Getz M65 00:42:52
61 Yana Anderton F40 Belle Vue 00:43:06
62 Rachel Watson F40 Belle Vue 00:43:09
63 Janet Rigby F50 Radcliffe AC 00:43:10
64 Charlie Barlow M60 Saddleworth 00:44:11
65 Lisa Miles F45 Littleborough Runners 00:44:20
66 Monica Boland F45 Saddleworth 00:45:20
67 Tony Greene M70 Saddleworth 00:45:21
68 Jill Boustead F55 Saddleworth 00:45:44
69 Susan Hinde M55 Saddleworth 00:46:35
70 Sharon Godsman F45 Calder Valley 00:47:15
71 Jillian Heywood F45 Royton Road Runners 00:52:17
72 Shirley Sneddon F50 Rochdale Tri Club 00:52:41
73 Ann-Marie McGilvray F50 Rochdale Tri Club 00:52:41
74 Peter Scanlon M70 Horsforth Harriers 00:55:30