Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2018 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Orlando Edwards MV40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 01:12:07
2 Chris Smith MV40 Thames Valley Harriers 01:12:59
3 Tom Addison Helm Hill Runners 01:13:48
4 Calum Tinnion Keswick AC 01:15:19
5 Richard Kowenicki Thames Hare & Hounds 01:18:42
6 Ben Corkill Manx Fell Runners 01:20:58
7 Ben Light Buxton 01:21:12
8 Sandy Lockett Bowland Fell Runners 01:21:43
9 Sam Watson Wharfedale 01:22:59
10 Tom Day Keswick AC 01:23:23
11 Matthew Smith Tipton Harriers 01:26:44
12 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:27:12
13 Rob Harper MV40 Ambleside A.C. 01:27:26
14 James Haworth MV40 Keswick AC 01:27:54
15 Richard Stevens MV40 Ambleside A.C. 01:28:26
16 James Chapman 01:28:32
17 Paul Johnson MV40 Cumberland F.R. 01:28:47
18 Neil Brogon Manx Fell Runners 01:28:55
19 Kelli Roberts Helm Hill Runners 01:28:57
20 Stewart Macdonald Bingley H & AC 01:29:00
21 David Bagot Clayton Le Moors 01:29:48
22 Jamie Lawler MV40 01:29:59
23 Al Smithson Mersey Tri 01:30:59
24 David Wilson MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:31:24
25 Rob Stein Cumberland F.R. 01:31:45
26 Stephen Pugh MV40 Esk Valley 01:32:44
27 Giles Hawking MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:32:58
28 Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley 01:33:17
29 Stephen Low MV60 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:33:35
30 Craig Smith MV50 Keswick AC 01:33:46
31 Mark Fussell Cumberland Fell Runners 01:34:25
32 Michael Mallen MV60 Keswick AC 01:35:26
33 Keith Loan MV60 Keswick AC 01:35:30
34 Garry Owens MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:35:56
35 Peter German Helm Hill Runners 01:36:13
36 Paul Jennings MV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:36:18
37 James Williamson Clayton Le Moors 01:36:21
38 Matthew Robertson 01:36:40
39 Robert Webster 01:36:51
40 Bill Williamson MV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:37:08
41 Andrew Hebson Helm Hill Runners 01:37:15
42 Michael Procter MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:37:34
43 Barry Atkinson MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:38:09
44 Steve Haswell MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:38:23
45 Bryan Lowrie MV40 Kendal AC 01:38:50
46 Chris Palmer Run Free Fellrunners 01:39:16
47 Dave Clark Congleton Harriers 01:41:09
48 Paul Mason MV60 Cumberland F.R. 01:41:19
49 Ian Horne MV50 Eden Runners 01:41:46
50 Adam Nodwell North Leeds Fell Runners 01:42:12
51 Emma Watson Wharfedale 01:42:31
52 Gary Jackson MV40 Eden Runners 01:43:28
53 Oli Read York Knavesmire Harriers 01:44:25
54 Peter Mcavoy MV40 Cumberland F.R. 01:44:36
55 Iain Glendinning Calder Valley FR 01:45:31
56 Steven Carter MV40 FRA 01:47:10
57 Robert Shepherd Wooler 01:47:17
58 Chris Curtis MV50 Northern Fells 01:47:43
59 Katie Smith York Knavesmire Harriers 01:47:47
60 Gary Mason MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:47:56
61 Janie Oates Helm Hill Runners 01:48:01
62 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 01:48:58
63 Chris Draper Cumberland Fell Runners 01:49:20
64 John Singh Saltaire Striders 01:49:30
65 Siobonne Brewster FV40 01:49:54
66 Jennie Chatterley FV40 Cumberland F.R. 01:50:34
67 Marie Robson FV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:50:59
68 Richard Monksmith MV40 Delamere Spartans 01:52:02
69 Paul Swyers MV50 Radcliffe AC 01:52:26
70 Jane Greening FV40 01:52:42
71 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:54:39
72 Jonathan Tombs MV40 Eden Runners 01:54:46
73 John Hunston MV60 Keswick AC 01:54:49
74 Anita Barker FV40 Cumberland F.R. 01:55:36
75 John Lord 01:56:08
76 Mark Wise MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:56:19
77 Ann Cummings FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:56:37
78 Martin Brady MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:58:25
79 David Barnes MV60 Horwich 01:59:11
80 Aaron Gourley MV40 Elvet Striders 01:59:53
81 Mike Troup MV60 Ambleside A.C. 01:59:55
82 Kevin Walker MV60 02:00:09
83 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 02:01:24
84 Emma Winter Eden Runners 02:01:41
85 Cath Musetti FV50 Ambleside A.C. 02:05:54
86 Gary Megjon MV50 02:06:05
87 Les Barker MV50 Cumberland F.R. 02:06:44
88 Nick Moore MV60 Cumberland F.R. 02:08:10
89 Terry Nichol MV60 02:09:01
90 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 02:10:25
91 Ian Clarkson MV50 Blackburn Harriers 02:10:40
92 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick Fell Runners 02:17:49
93 Jenny Jennings FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:21:45
94 James Mellor Darwen Dashers 02:27:12
95 Jane Mottram FV60 Cumberland F.R. 02:30:00
96 Dot Patton FV60 Cumberland F.R. 02:48:00
97 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland Fell Runners 02:53:00
98 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 03:08:50