Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/06/2018 – Whaley Waltz





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JACK ROSS MSEN STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:39:48
2 TOM FELLBAUM MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:26
3 BEN WALMSLEY MSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:42:23
4 NEIL WALKER MSEN ALTRINCHAM AC 00:42:37
5 FRASER MACDONALD OULDS MSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:42:40
6 LEE ASHWOOD MV40 DISLEY RUNNERS 00:42:43
7 ANDREW PAYNE MV40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:42:49
8 JAMES CORDEN MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:21
9 JACK JOHNSON MJUN 00:43:42
10 JOHN SUTTON MV40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:47
11 NICHOLA JACKSON FSEN RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:55
12 STEPHEN HALL MV40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:45:11
13 DECLAN FAHEY MV40 00:45:22
14 TOM PEERS MSEN 00:45:27
15 SIMON PICKARD MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:50
16 CHRIS BARNES MV40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:45:52
17 RUSSELL SCOTT MSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:13
18 JON TERRY MV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:17
19 ANDY MCMURDO MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:46:21
20 PHIL BURNS MSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:24
21 IAIN MURDOCH MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:30
22 JAMES STUBBS MJUN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:46:37
23 BYRON EDWARDS MV40 BURY AC 00:46:48
24 MIKE ASHBY MSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:53
25 STEVE SHAUGHNESSY MV60 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:47:51
26 TIM SHAW MV40 00:48:05
27 RAFF MCKENZIE MSEN 00:48:09
28 KARL TAVINI MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:48:27
29 BRUCE HUMPHREY MV40 00:48:29
30 GARY RICHARDSON MV40 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:34
31 MATTHEW MORAN MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:13
32 TYRRELL BASSON MV40 DARK PEAK FR 00:49:17
33 NATHAN PORTER MSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:23
34 DAVID MCCARTNEY MSEN 00:49:40
35 DAVID HAINES MV40 VALE ROYAL AC 00:49:52
36 STEPHEN MYERS MV50 PRESTWICH AC 00:49:59
37 MATTHEW SPRAGG MV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:50:01
38 ALISTAIR FITZGERALD MV40 00:50:06
39 DAMIEN JONES MSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:50:10
40 MEGAN KING FSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:14
41 ALISTAIR RICHARDS MSEN ANSTEY RAMBLERS AND RUNNERS 00:50:19
42 JULIAN BROWN MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:50:25
43 PAUL BARRETT MSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:50:46
44 BENEDICT ELLIOT MV40 00:50:50
45 LAURENCE TENDLER MV40 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:51:04
46 DANIEL TOLLERVEY MSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:51:05
47 DAVID WRIGHT MV50 NEWBURY AC 00:51:12
48 GILLIAN LINDSEY FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:51:16
49 IVAN WHIGHAM MV50 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:51:21
50 RACHAEL BLIGHT FV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:51:24
51 MARTIN LUNDY MV50 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:51:40
52 GLYN ROBERTS MV50 00:51:42
53 ALANNAH BIRTWISTLE FSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:51:54
54 FIONA JOHNSON FSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:52:17
55 TREVOR HIBBERT MV40 SINFIN RC 00:52:20
56 KERRY RILEY FSEN WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:52:28
57 NEIL COLQUHOUN MSEN 00:52:33
58 ELEANOR ROBINSON FV40 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:52:37
59 DAVID SIMMONS MV40 00:52:42
60 ROBERT TAYLOR MV60 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:52:52
61 JOHN PEEL MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:53:04
62 THOMAS JACKSON MSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:53:14
63 DUANE GAUNT MSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:53:17
64 DAVID CHAMBERS MSEN 00:53:29
65 CHRISTOPHER HOBSON MV40 NEWBURY AC 00:53:32
66 PHIL TAYLOR MV50 PRESTWICH AC 00:53:39
67 ANDY HOOTON MSEN 00:53:42
68 ANN-MARIE JONES FV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:54:23
69 CHRIS BEARD MV40 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:26
70 DANIEL ANDERSON MSEN ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD 00:54:31
71 LEE JONES MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:36
72 RICHARD HEYES MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:50
73 AIDAN GRANT MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:54:53
74 DAVID VANN MV50 00:54:55
75 NOLA CALLADINE FV40 00:54:56
76 MARK THOROGOOD MV40 BUXTON AC 00:55:10
77 SIMON JUMP MV40 00:55:28
78 DAVID MADDEN MV40 00:55:40
79 JAMES ROUS MJUN CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:55:53
80 NICK HINE MV40 PVR 00:56:04
81 JAMES KERMODE MSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:56:11
82 DEZ MITCHELL MV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:56:13
83 STEPHEN PICKEN MV40 00:56:25
84 GARY RICHARDSON MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:56:26
85 BARRY BLYTH MV70+ MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:56:32
86 CONNOR LOMAX MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:56:35
87 ROBERT CATOR MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:56:45
88 SIMON BARLOW MSEN 00:56:51
89 CAROLINE SCOTT FV40 SINFIN RC 00:57:09
90 CLIVE HOPE MV60 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:57:24
91 HEATHER JANSEVSKA FSEN GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:57:25
92 ALEX WADDINGTON MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:57:26
93 PAUL HILLS MV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:57:34
94 TOM WARBURTON MSEN 00:57:35
95 RICHARD GRATTON MV50 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:57:50
96 JEREMY WOODHAM MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:57:58
97 TOMARSE HOPES MSEN 00:58:10
98 PAUL BENNETT MSEN 00:58:10
99 JULIA REYNOLDS FV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:58:16
100 NICK HAM MV50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:58:21
101 JEREMY MIRAMS MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:58:30
102 FRANCISKA DE VRIES FV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:58:39
103 PETE SINCLAIR MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:58:40
104 JOANNE ELLIS FV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:58:59
105 PHILLIP WARBURTON MSEN 00:59:01
106 NEIL BIRKS MSEN 00:59:04
107 SIMON WILES MV50 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:59:11
108 ESTELLE MCGUIRE FV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:59:18
109 JILL TAVINI FV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:59:23
110 REBECCA SMITH FV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:59:48
111 OLIVER BARBER MSEN 00:59:53
112 NICK HEATON MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:59:54
113 TREVOR LONGMAN MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:00:18
114 LUCY BROWN FSEN TRAWDEN AC 01:00:26
115 SAN BUCKLEY FV40 01:00:39
116 ANDREW DIXON MV50 01:01:07
117 MATTHEW HOWARD MSEN 01:01:14
118 THOMAS CLARKE MV40 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:01:20
119 SIMON BOND MV40 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:01:33
120 DAVID WALKER MV50 01:01:52
121 JOHN MOORE MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:01:55
122 DANIEL JOHNSON MV40 01:02:02
123 KARL DAVIES MV50 AMAZING FEET RC 01:02:21
124 VIKKI MURPHY FV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:02:28
125 NEIL MURPHY MV40 01:02:45
126 SIMON BRAY MV40 SINFIN RC 01:02:48
127 HELEN LATHAM FV40 01:02:59
128 ALEX ROBERTS MSEN 01:03:04
129 ANGUS FYFE MV50 01:03:05
130 IONA SEWELL FSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:03:07
131 JONATHAN COOPER MV40 01:03:27
132 RUTH LINDSEY FV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:03:33
133 NADINE MULLER FSEN MARPLE RUNNERS 01:03:39
134 JAMES WHALLEY MV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:03:44
135 JOHN RICHARDS MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:03:54
136 NICK WARBOYS MV50 01:04:00
137 DAVE WALKER MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:04:05
138 ROBERT SOAMES MV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:04:14
139 CARLA OUSEY FV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:04:16
140 PAULA ROBINSON FV40 01:04:18
141 MATTHEW ROBERTS MV40 01:04:23
142 LIZ EDWARDS FV40 01:05:02
143 JAMES HINCHLIFFE MV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:05:29
144 RICHARD POOLE MSEN 01:05:37
145 JOHN ALLEN MSEN 01:05:38
146 RICHARD CARTER MSEN 01:06:55
147 DAVID BIRTWISTLE MV50 01:07:16
148 CHRIS STREET MV50 01:07:19
149 ANNA ASPINALL FSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:07:31
150 RICHARD KNOWLES MV40 TOTLEY AC 01:07:35
151 LEE BUCKLEY MSEN EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:08:01
152 LYNN HALL FV40 WILMSLOW RC 01:08:45
153 MALCOLM LONGMATE MV60 01:08:48
154 MARTIN ROUS MV50 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:09:09
155 STEPHEN SHARROCKS MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:09:22
156 JILL HICKSON FV40 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:27
157 LOUISE SMITH FV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:09:51
158 MEGAN ROBERTS-LEWIS FSEN 01:09:52
159 KIRSTY PIERCE FV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:09:53
160 GEOFFREY RITCHIE MV50 01:10:07
161 PAUL STEVENSON MV60 SINFIN RC 01:11:40
162 GRAHAM HANCOCK MV50 01:13:22
163 LISA ASHWOOD FV40 DISLEY RUNNERS 01:13:34
164 EMMA MEEKISON FSEN 01:13:51
165 TRACY JUMP FV40 01:14:09
166 JOHN SMART MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:14:10
167 MARTIN DODGE MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:20:11
168 MARK CLEWES MSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:21:47
169 MATT CORDES MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:21:48
170 JAMES MILLS MSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:10
171 MICHAEL TIPPER MSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:22:35
172 LAURA BRADY FSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:46
173 PETER HARDMAN MV70+ GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:22:59
174 EMMA MOONEY FSEN MARPLE RUNNERS 01:23:11
175 BETHAN RUNDALL FJUN 01:23:27
176 MATTHEW KING MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:23:28
177 JOANNA BERRY FSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:24:13
178 KATIE TYREMAN FSEN 01:24:14
179 NICK OLDFIELD MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:26:28
180 JULIE RYDER FV50 01:27:43
181 ZARKA KHAN FSEN 01:28:12
182 CATHRYN MELIA FV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:28:48
183 SARAH DANIELS FSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:31:23
184 GARY DANIELS MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:31:23
185 GEMMA WILLIAMSON FSEN 01:32:04
186 LYNNE JONES FV40 01:33:50
187 HANNAH HARTLEY FSEN 01:34:45
188 SHARON TOOLIN FV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:34:48
189 RACHEL CARTER FV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:34:56
190 MINA PATEL FV50 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:34:57
191 SARAH HASSALL FV40 01:35:07
192 PAULA SOLOMON FV40 01:47:10
193 DEBRA TAME FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:11
194 SARAH JONES FV40 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:11
195 DAWN BAILHAM FV50 01:47:12
196 JOANNA LETTS FV40 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:12
197 WENDY AMBROSE FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:13
198 JOCELYN GRANGER FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:13
199 CHARLOTTE YARKER FSEN NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:14
200 SALLY GARRETT FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:14
201 HELEN HUBBER FSEN NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:15
202 SUZANNE BALDWIN FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:15
203 HELEN BLACKBURN FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:16
204 KAREN EKE FV50 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:16
205 SARAH ROWSE FSEN 01:47:17
206 LYNDA ROWSE FV50 WELLINGBOROUGH AND DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB 01:47:17
207 LYNSEY BRECANI FSEN NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:18
208 NIKKI MACKAY FSEN 01:47:18