Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2018 – Aggies Staircase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth M Ribble Valley Harriers 00:27:33
2 Matt Perry M Clayton Le Moors 00:30:17
3 Jonny Murphy M Darwen Running Group 00:30:43
4 Richard Smith M Preston Harriers 00:31:51
5 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:32:18
6 Matt Dunn M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:32:35
7 James Simon M Red Rose Road Runners 00:32:41
8 Paul Brindle M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:32:54
9 Carl Helliwell M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:32:56
10 George Norris MU21 Chorley AC 00:33:00
11 Ady Humphrys M45 Darwen Dashers 00:33:14
12 Karl Aspin M Darwen Dashers 00:34:00
13 Dominic Raby M45 Chorley A & T 00:34:06
14 Andrew Holt M45 Clayton Le Moors 00:34:30
15 James France M Darwen Dashers 00:34:38
16 Tim Webster M40 00:35:25
17 Simon Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:35:39
18 Michael Stevens U17B Clayton Le Moors 00:35:52
19 Jonny Hardman M Cheshire Hill Racers 00:36:05
20 Liam Brindle M 00:36:10
21 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:36:18
22 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads 00:36:26
23 Martin Quinn M45 Chorley A & T 00:36:35
24 Briony Holt WU21 Clayton Le Moors 00:36:37
25 Edward Gilbertson M Chorley A & T 00:36:40
26 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors 00:36:44
27 Graham Stevens M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:37:07
28 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:37:12
29 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:19
30 Joanne Nelson F45 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:25
31 Chris Funnell M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:37:46
32 Tara Robb F Clayton Le Moors 00:38:06
33 Andrew Lee M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:10
34 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:38:19
35 Samuel Bentley M 00:38:41
36 David Conway M55 00:38:58
37 Mark Storey M50 Trawden A C 00:38:59
38 Michael Chalfont M45 00:39:00
39 Andy Hewitt M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:03
40 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian C & A Club 00:39:06
41 Calvin Ferguson M Calder Valley 00:39:19
42 Jim Maxfield M65 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:34
43 Andrew Gallagher M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:40:04
44 Kevin Garvey M Middleton Harriers 00:40:14
45 Keith Thomas M60 Burnden Road Runners 00:40:15
46 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 00:40:16
47 Katherine Klunder F 00:40:19
48 Mark Headley M50 00:40:20
49 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton Le Moors 00:40:29
50 David Ralphs M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:38
51 Luke Wills M Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier 00:40:50
52 Lennon Jackson U15B Clayton Le Moors 00:40:51
53 Sarah Sherratt F45 Wesham 00:40:56
54 Steve White M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:41:06
55 Lee Petch M55 Bolton United Harriers 00:41:31
56 Stephen Parr M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:41:32
57 Stephen Baker M55 Chorley A & T 00:41:40
58 Ryan Walmsley MU21 00:41:41
59 Alan Garvey M60 Middleton Harriers 00:41:44
60 Robert Leee MU21 Lancaster Uni 00:41:51
61 David Miller M60 Chorley A & T 00:42:04
62 Wally Coppelov M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:42:10
63 Paul Jeffries M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:42:13
64 Jeremy Turner M50 Darwen Dashers 00:42:55
65 Rebecca Wadeson F Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier 00:42:56
66 Mark Glister M55 Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier 00:43:02
67 Allan Hartley M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:43:14
68 James Allen M Holcombe Harriers 00:43:15
69 Michelle Abbott F Clayton Le Moors 00:43:17
70 Nicola Raby F40 Chorley A & T 00:43:52
71 Ian Clarkson M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:43:55
72 Beriin Jones M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:44:00
73 Donna Airey F Clayton Le Moors 00:44:22
74 Peter Browning M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:32
75 Simon Stansfield M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:45:04
76 Frederick Getz M60 00:45:33
77 Alan Heaton M60 Bowland F R 00:46:41
78 David Allen M65 Darwen Dashers 00:46:42
79 Jo Perry F 00:47:12
80 Carol Life F50 Clayton Le Moors 00:47:36
81 Andy Brookfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:47:39
82 Matt Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:48:00
83 Henryk Getz M65 00:48:11
84 Dave Billington M50 00:48:18
85 Kelly Clark F Wirral Athletic Club 00:48:23
86 Julia Rolfe F55 Lytham St Annes 00:48:32
87 Michael Hindley M45 00:49:17
88 Anil Bose M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:49:44
89 Stephen Fish M65 Clayton Le Moors 00:49:47
90 Janet Walker F40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier 00:49:51
91 Amanda Dale F 00:50:16
92 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 00:50:50
93 Pete McDermott M70 Preston Harriers 00:51:10
94 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham St Annes 00:51:25
95 Brian Kealy M55 00:52:48
96 James Duerden MU23 00:53:23
97 Joel Freeman M Darwen Dashers 00:54:10
98 Fliss Watson F55 Darwen Dashers 00:54:22
99 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:58
100 George Butler MU21 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:45
101 Ann Butler F50 Ramsbottom 00:55:47
102 Dominique Ricioppo F40 Darwen Dashers 00:55:53
103 Lisa Moran F45 Darwen Dashers 00:56:08
104 Bryony Patrick F 00:56:37
105 Zenobia Barritt-Mehta F 00:56:38
106 Viki Walsh F40 Darwen Dashers 01:01:58
107 Sarah Marsden F40 Darwen Dashers 01:02:00