Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2018 – Beamsley Beacon male





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Little Man Ilkley Harriers 00:33:15
2 Jack Cummings Man Ilkley Harriers 00:33:34
3 Nathan Edmondson Man Ilkley Harriers 00:35:20
4 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:27
5 Oscar Stapleton MU19 Ilkley Harriers 00:35:37
6 John Navis Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:35:42
7 Neil Crampton Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:35:50
8 Adam Stirk Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:52
9 Ethan Hassell Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:06
10 James Warburton Man Knaresborough Striders 00:36:10
11 Nathan Martin Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:54
12 Chris Loftus MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:36:57
13 Adam Lomas Man Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:04
14 Daniel Pratt Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:10
15 Michael Vargas Man Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:14
16 Istvan Jacso Man Ilkley Harriers 00:37:21
17 Stuart Hunn Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:38
18 Martin Archer Man Ilkley Harriers 00:38:05
19 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:38
20 Patrick Wardle Man Fellandale 00:38:49
21 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:51
22 Tom Lynch Man Otley AC 00:38:52
23 Jonathan Young Man Kirkstall Harriers 00:38:52
24 Rob Furness Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:35
25 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:39:43
26 Simon Vallance MV50 Valley Striders 00:39:52
27 Jim Ryder MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:07
28 Ian Furlong Man North Leeds FR 00:40:28
29 Kevin Garlick Man Bingley Harriers 00:40:33
30 David Foyston MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:35
31 Martin Lofthouse MV50 Nidd Valley 00:40:39
32 Andrew Overend MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:43
33 Scott Leach MV40 Fellandale 00:40:51
34 Lee Hardy Man Kirkstall Harriers 00:41:03
35 Jonathan Turner MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:06
36 Peter Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:41:25
37 Colin Williams MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:28
38 Timothy Forster Man Saltaire Striders 00:41:38
39 Will Hall Man 00:42:11
40 Paul Heeley MV40 Fellandale 00:42:26
41 Edoardo Piano MU19 Nidd Valley 00:42:48
42 Ben Grant MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:42:51
43 Gareth Hird Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:01
44 Dom Nurse MV40 North Leeds FR 00:43:03
45 Paul Grist MV50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:43:05
46 Brian Hainsworth MV40 Nidd Valley 00:43:07
47 Stuart McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:13
48 Nigel Scaife MV40 Nidd Valley 00:43:18
49 Tim Dempsey Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:23
50 David Middlemiss MV40 Valley Striders 00:43:32
51 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 00:43:40
52 Robert Gatenby Man Leeds City AC 00:43:45
53 Craig Blackwell MV40 Baildon Runners 00:44:01
54 Matthew Blakeley MV40 Roundhay Runners 00:44:06
55 John Singh Man Saltaire Striders 00:44:12
56 Shane Green MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:44:18
57 Michael Smith MV40 Dallam 00:44:31
58 Peter Shelley MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:32
59 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:39
60 Richard Willis MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:44:41
61 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:43
62 John Webster Man 00:44:45
63 Dom Charkin MV40 Farsley Flyers 00:44:54
64 Jed Field MV40 Fellandale 00:45:12
65 Dan Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:18
66 Andy Pullan Man Otley AC 00:45:37
67 Paul Simpkins MV40 Abbey Runners 00:45:59
68 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas MU19 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:13
69 Simon Hands Man Kirkstall Harriers 00:46:38
70 Timothy Jacobs MV40 North Leeds FR 00:46:42
71 Paul Bradwell Man 00:46:49
72 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:58
73 Sam Cordingley Man Baildon Runners 00:47:02
74 Jason Schofield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:03
75 Richard Nichols MV50 00:47:19
76 Daniel Shorrock MV40 00:47:21
77 Kevin Nicholas MV50 Nidd Valley 00:47:23
78 Andrew Corker MV40 Farsley Flyers 00:47:24
79 Mike Dean MV50 Calder Valley FR 00:47:26
80 Andy Holden MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:29
81 Jonathan Lane MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:31
82 Andrew Ellwood MV50 Skipton AC 00:48:04
83 Fred Clapham MV40 Ripon Runners 00:48:09
84 Andy Challinor MV40 Fellandale 00:48:59
85 Steve Woods MV60 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:49:02
86 John Dade MV50 Otley AC 00:49:09
87 Norman Bush MV70 00:49:16
88 Robin Groves Man 00:49:18
89 Phil Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley 00:49:22
90 Sam Fugill Man Nidd Valley 00:49:37
91 James Cook MV50 Nidd Valley 00:49:41
92 Derek Ives MV60 Skipton AC 00:49:46
93 Marcus Ross MV40 Roundhay Runners 00:49:48
94 Chris Beattie MV60 Nidd Valley 00:50:02
95 Simon Harris MV40 Nidd Valley 00:50:09
96 Sam Davison Man 00:50:34
97 Nick Iles MV50 00:50:36
98 Robert Stansfield Man 00:50:38
99 Laurence Abel MV50 00:51:07
100 Antony Mawson MV50 Pudsey Pacers 00:51:19
101 Steven Carter MV50 Fellandale 00:51:27
102 Matt Rickard MV40 Nidd Valley 00:51:44
103 Dave Culpon MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:52:00
104 Michael Waterhouse MV40 00:52:02
105 Andy Webster MV40 Otley AC 00:52:07
106 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:35
107 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 00:52:46
108 Bob Baker MV60 Otley AC 00:53:07
109 William Thompson MU19 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:28
110 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:53:38
111 Richard Pullan MV60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:53:56
112 Richard Hindle MV60 Keighley & Craven AC 00:54:44
113 Richard Brown Man 00:55:01
114 Gary Webster Man 00:55:55
115 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:59
116 Donald Buffham MV60 Otley AC 00:57:01
117 Dave Seaman MV70 Nidd Valley 00:57:05
118 Phil Robinson MV70 Otley AC 00:57:11
119 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:44
120 Russell Geraghty MV40 Nidd Valley 01:00:57
121 Matthew Gray Man Hyde Park Harriers 01:08:29
122 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 01:20:07
123 Bob Payne MV70 Otley AC DNF