Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2018 – Langstrath





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MSEN Keswick AC 00:41:37
2 Simon Netherway MSEN Keswick AC 00:43:11
3 Bill Stewart M40 Borrowdale FR 00:45:22
4 Rupert Allison MSEN Dark Peak FR 00:45:37
5 Rob Crawford M40 Howgill Harriers 00:46:01
6 Arthur Raffle MU23 Altrincham 00:46:45
7 Huw Brassington MSEN Derwent AC 00:46:48
8 Caleb Reid M40 Borrowdale FR 00:46:50
9 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:46:57
10 Daniel Jones MSEN Keswick AC 00:47:33
11 Scott Morley MSEN Eden Runners 00:47:35
12 Steve Angus M40 Keswick AC 00:47:43
13 Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick AC 00:48:32
14 Johny Rastoaca MSEN U/a 00:49:43
15 Tim Slater MSEN Eden Runners 00:49:46
16 Philip Pearson M50 Northern Fells 00:50:23
17 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers 00:50:35
18 Peter German MSEN Helm Hill 00:51:21
19 Ellie Debenham WSEN U/a 00:51:32
20 Nick Irlam MSEN Eden Runners 00:53:46
21 David Bainbridge MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:53:51
22 Keith Loan M60 Keswick AC 00:54:13
23 Harry Hyslop MU23 Northern Fells 00:55:23
24 Rachel Poynter WSEN Eden Runners 00:56:05
25 Conrad Slack M40 Keswick AC 00:56:06
26 Tom Holman M40 U/a 00:56:07
27 James Coulthard M40 Howgill Harriers 00:57:48
28 Katherine Downie WSEN U/a 00:58:15
29 Richard Unwin M60 U/a 00:58:53
30 Andrew Murray M40 Keswick AC 00:59:09
31 John Hunston M60 Keswick AC 00:59:39
32 Alasdair Morgan M40 U/a 00:59:48
33 Katie Milburn WSEN Eden Runners 00:59:58
34 Jim Downie M60 Keswick AC 01:00:00
35 John Crotty M40 U/a 01:00:24
36 Luke Blakey MSEN Clapham Chasers 01:01:09
37 Alison Phillips W40 Eden Runners 01:03:41
38 Nick Moore M60 Cumberland FR 01:04:11
39 Lindsay Buck W50 Cumberland FR 01:04:36
40 Emma Winter WSEN Eden Runners 01:07:50
41 Chris Clark M60 Keswick AC 01:12:53
42 Gill Douglas W50 Eden Runners 01:13:04
43 Kim Clark W60 Keswick AC 01:13:28
44 Justine Carruthers W40 Eden Runners 01:18:17