Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/06/2018 – Clougha Pike - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Mercia 00:38:25
2 Tom Humpries U19B Eden 00:40:21
3 Sandy Lockett Bowland 00:41:22
4 Harry Greenbank U19B Keswick 00:41:34
5 Ben Forrest U19B Rossendale 00:42:03
6 Iain Embrey Bowland 00:42:40
7 Steve Swarbrick M40 Bowland 00:43:37
8 Bethany Hanson W Ambleside 00:44:23
9 Ross Jenkin Howgill 00:44:47
10 Mark Chippendale M40 Bowland 00:44:52
11 Rob Crawford M40 Howgill 00:44:58
12 Joshua Liddle U19B Eden 00:45:06
13 John Ockenden Bowland 00:45:09
14 Joseph Twigg LMAC 00:45:44
15 Mark Irving Bowland 00:45:46
16 Andy McFie M50 Todmorden 00:46:13
17 Keiran Loombe U19B DPFR 00:46:37
18 Chris Barnes M40 Dee 00:47:17
19 Calvin Routledge M40 Ambleside 00:47:28
20 Ben Crane M40 00:47:50
21 Chris Balderson M50 Bowland 00:47:53
22 Tom Smith M50 Bowland 00:48:21
23 David Buckden M40 00:48:25
24 Ben Cliff M40 CVFR 00:48:38
25 Lily Higgins U19G Halesowen 00:48:44
26 Colin Jennings M40 Garstang 00:48:45
27 Jack Walton U19B KCAC 00:48:50
28 Danny Lusardi U19B SROC 00:48:51
29 Aaron Walmsley Bowland 00:49:00
30 Pete Dimitrijevic M40 Wharfedale 00:49:19
31 Andy Wrigley M40 CFR 00:49:51
32 Steve Duncan M FRA 00:50:02
33 Tony Little M40 Bowland 00:50:10
34 Stuart Walton M40 KCAC 00:50:11
35 Ben Kirkman U19B Rossendale 00:50:16
36 Tom Matthew M40 Bowland 00:50:22
37 Jeff Singleton Bowland 00:50:47
38 Daniel Shaw Wesham 00:50:55
39 Jon Wright Bowland 00:51:01
40 Tim Webster M40 00:51:21
41 Matthew Taylor U19B Rossendale 00:51:41
42 Andy Barnett M50 DPFR 00:51:52
43 Mike Quinn M40 Esk Valley 00:52:25
44 Eve Crownshaw U19G DPFR 00:52:40
45 Joe Dobson Garstang 00:52:51
46 Tim Raffle M50 Altrincham 00:53:01
47 Andrew Bryan M40 00:53:18
48 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden 00:53:31
49 Mark Parsonage Kear M40 Lonsdale 00:53:38
50 Ian Race M50 Helm Hill 00:54:01
51 Nickey Russell W40 Bowland 00:54:01
52 Dylan Smith U19B Rossendale 00:54:13
53 Simon JP Lee M50 00:54:19
54 Jon Underwood M40 CVFR 00:54:47
55 Mike Kirkham M50 Rossendale 00:54:59
56 Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden 00:55:19
57 Phil Jumeau M50 Colt 00:55:24
58 Amie McAvoy W Garstang 00:55:26
59 Sophie Vosker W40 Bowland 00:55:55
60 Rich Wilkinson M50 Long Eaton 00:56:06
61 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 00:56:31
62 John Graham M50 Bowland 00:57:27
63 Mark Seddon M50 Horwich 00:57:31
64 Rowna Browne W50 Bowland 00:57:52
65 Geoff Lyons M50 Garstang 00:58:02
66 David Nichols Dallam 00:58:05
67 Mark Whelan M50 Goyt Valley 00:58:31
68 Paul Barltrop M50 00:58:51
69 Collum Barltrop Lanc Uni 00:58:52
70 Sam Gibbs M40 Helm Hill 00:59:12
71 Claire Godfrey W Garstang 00:59:12
72 Chris Roberts M60 Black Combe 00:59:44
73 Tony Clare M40 01:00:06
74 Wendy Dodds W60 Clayton 01:00:26
75 Richard Simpson M60 Dallam 01:01:45
76 Paul Baker M60 Lonsdale 01:02:18
77 Jennifer Hulley W40 Stockport 01:04:02
78 David Hulley M40 Stockport 01:04:02
79 Jo Taylor W50 Bowland 01:04:34
80 Mike Peat M50 Lonsdale 01:06:23
81 Jane Lusardi W50 SROC 01:07:55
82 Jenny MacDonald W40 Preston 01:07:55
83 Bethany Graham W 01:11:18
84 Olga Wiggins W Preston 01:19:12
85 Jo Matthew W40 Dallam 01:21:15
86 George James M70 Blackpool 01:29:06
87 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:29:24
88 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley 01:44:22
89 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Settle DNF