Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2018 – Kettlewell seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Man Mercia 00:11:31
2 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:40
3 Jack Smith Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:55
4 Jack Cummings Man Ilkley Harriers 00:12:16
5 Sam Watson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:34
6 Nick Treitl Man Barlick FR 00:12:37
7 Ben Proctor Man Helm Hill 00:12:58
8 Jonny Bradshaw Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:06
9 Andrew Livingstone Man Annan & District AC 00:13:10
10 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:13:17
11 Charlie Ing Man 00:13:28
12 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:36
13 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:54
14 Ethan Hassell Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:57
15 Toby Cotterill Man Calder Valley FR 00:14:08
16 Richard Lowther Man 00:14:08
17 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:14:11
18 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley 00:14:13
19 Jim Roberts MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:14:14
20 Tom Millard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:14
21 Simon Denny Man Bentham Beagles 00:14:32
22 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:34
23 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:14:43
24 Sophie Horrocks Lady Rossendale Harriers 00:14:46
25 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:14:49
26 Annie Roberts Lady Todmorden Harriers 00:14:57
27 Graham Lake MV40 Otley AC 00:15:12
28 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:19
29 Tom Batty Man 00:15:20
30 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:15:22
31 Kirsty Hall LV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:15:25
32 Pippa Barrett Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:36
33 Tom Matthew MV45 Bowland FR 00:15:48
34 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven 00:16:07
35 John Conroy MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:16:08
36 Allan Sumner MV45 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:16:20
37 Dan Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:16:28
38 Joe Eyles Man 00:16:32
39 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters 00:16:34
40 Anthony Bowness MV45 Kendal AAC 00:16:50
41 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:16:56
42 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:16:58
43 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:16:59
44 Pete Marston MV40 Helm Hill 00:17:18
45 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:19
46 Jason Bishop MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:23
47 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells RC 00:17:25
48 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale 00:17:36
49 Ian Swarbrick MV50 CFR 00:17:45
50 Helen Ilsley LV40 00:17:46
51 Philip Greenwood Man Rossendale Harriers 00:17:48
52 Charlie Wilkinson Man 00:17:49
53 Mark Salkild MV50 Canicross Midlands 00:17:51
54 David Bowness MV50 CumberlandAC 00:18:04
55 Jonathan Lane MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:05
56 Simon Quinn MV45 Otley AC 00:18:10
57 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 00:18:11
58 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:29
59 Mark Villiers MV40 00:18:37
60 Stephen Dry MV45 00:18:46
61 Ronnie Haddow MV45 Leven Valley A.C. 00:18:53
62 David Greenwood MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:18:55
63 Dave Cummings MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:18:58
64 John Matthews MV50 Ambleside AC 00:18:59
65 Andrew Hinde MV60 Settle Harriers 00:19:05
66 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:19:07
67 Michael Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:11
68 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:12
69 Vicky Kirkwood LV45 Dallam 00:19:20
70 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:19:25
71 Andrew Errington MV40 00:19:26
72 Tom Marsh Man 00:19:43
73 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:46
74 Tim Bellwood MV40 00:19:49
75 Richard Hartley MV45 00:19:57
76 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:01
77 Ian Griffiths MV40 Horsforth Harriers 00:20:07
78 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:20:10
79 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:39
80 Jeremy Wilkinson MV45 Calder Valley 00:20:41
81 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:44
82 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:20:47
83 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:55
84 James Rawstron MV45 Otley AC 00:21:18
85 Peter Lewis MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:22:17
86 Chris Cash MV60 Darwen Dashers 00:22:33
87 Lucy Saunders Lady Leven Valley AC 00:23:13
88 Wendy Bishop LV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:23:43
89 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:14
90 Alana Willis Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:40
91 Steff Feltwell Lady 00:24:42
92 Fiona Dry LV45 00:25:20
93 Joanne Sumner LV40 00:25:34
94 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:16
95 Jo Matthew LV40 Dallam 00:27:17
96 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:25
97 Denis Wood MV60 Borrowdale 00:31:14
98 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:36:39