Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/06/2018 – Kettlewell Anniversary





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:37:04
2 Jack Cummings M Ilkley Harriers 00:37:53
3 Alistair Thornton M LUOC 00:38:15
4 James Warburton M Knaresborough Striders 00:40:35
5 Dave Kirkham M40 Wharfedale 00:41:04
6 Mark Irving M Bowland FR 00:43:06
7 Daniel Lame M Ilkley Harriers 00:43:08
8 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale 00:43:11
9 Brian Pennington M40 Howgill Harriers 00:43:24
10 Ben Holmes M Ripon Runners 00:44:06
11 Robert Cranford M40 Howgill Harriers 00:44:15
12 Ben Timbens M40 Keighley & Craven 00:45:07
13 Jm Roberts M40 Keighley & Craven 00:45:20
14 Phil Livermore M40 North Leeds FR 00:45:28
15 Kirsty Hall W Ribble Valley 00:45:31
16 Karl Robb M 00:45:39
17 Monica Padilla L Wharfedale 00:45:48
18 Jane Sheard W40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:45:49
19 Helen Wood W Ilkley Harriers 00:45:57
20 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:46:30
21 Jonathan Whitaker M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:46:39
22 Charles Casey M Harrogate Harriers 00:46:46
23 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn W Keswick AC 00:47:05
24 Paul Calderbank M60 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:22
25 James Nobles M 00:47:23
26 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers 00:47:48
27 Lorena Lozano W North Leeds FR 00:48:03
28 Matthew Hurst M 00:48:35
29 David Middlemas M40 Valley Striders 00:48:41
30 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 00:48:50
31 Alan Hirons M50 North Leeds FR 00:48:58
32 Aidan Curley M40 Abbey Runners 00:49:26
33 Sunny Cheema M Abbey Runners 00:49:48
34 Helen Price W40 Harrogate Harriers 00:50:03
35 Mark Lay W40 Long Eaton RC 00:50:10
36 Mark Jordan M60 Harrogate Harriers 00:51:00
37 Tim Dempsey M Wharfedale 00:51:24
38 Martin Farrer M50 Wharfedale 00:51:31
39 Chantal Busby W50 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:38
40 Jonathan Stubbs M50 Settle Harriers 00:51:57
41 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:52:04
42 Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale 00:52:10
43 Graham Moffat M50 Howgill Harriers 00:52:38
44 Nick Oddy M40 Keighley & Craven 00:52:49
45 Leah Williams W LUOC 00:53:09
46 Andy Challiner M40 Horsforth Fell And Dale 00:53:41
47 Sarah Gill W50 Harrogate Harriers 00:53:43
48 Lynn Whittaker W50 Wharfedale 00:53:54
49 Dave Bradley M50 Wharfedale 00:53:58
50 John Graham M50 Bowland FR 00:54:05
51 Matt Basterfield M NA 00:54:24
52 Theresa Oldroyd W40 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:56
53 Lucy Mallnson W Wharfedale 00:55:04
54 Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:56:23
55 Graham Smith M 00:56:55
56 Ken Robinson M70 Wharfedale 00:57:05
57 Daniel Oxtoby M40 Harrogate Harriers 00:57:05
58 Elizabeth Sandell W Harrogate Harriers 00:58:10
59 Jonathan Gibson M50 Wharfedale 01:02:00
60 Sue Moul W50 Harrogate Harriers 01:02:09
61 Elizabeth Jackson W40 01:02:46
62 May Crawford W Helm Hill 01:03:18
63 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 01:03:37
64 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon Runners 01:04:13
65 Charlotte Charnley W 01:05:19
66 Andrew Gitten M50 Black Combe Runners 01:06:24
67 Aimee Bellwood W 01:06:56
68 Michelle Miller W40 01:09:33
69 Sarah Morris W50 01:10:50
70 Micheale Spessa W40 01:12:38