Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/06/2018 – Hendersons End





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh M40 Horwich 00:51:49
2 Sam Wardle M Horwich 00:53:14
3 Richard Smith M Preston 00:55:20
4 Robert Green M Achille 00:55:55
5 James Titmuss M40 00:55:56
6 Dave McGrath M Radcliffe 00:56:01
7 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:56:19
8 Tim Campbell M40 Astley Tyldesley 00:56:54
9 Mark Walsh M50 Horwich 00:57:19
10 Andy Lloyd M40 Horwich 00:58:48
11 Gary Vose M40 Blackburn 00:59:35
12 Andrew Harrison M Preston 01:00:09
13 Ady Humphreys M40 Darwen 01:02:26
14 Steve Nolan M50 Burnden 01:02:28
15 Jordan Hughes M Middleton 01:04:15
16 Albert Sunter M50 Lostock 01:04:43
17 Stephen Regan M 01:04:57
18 Ian Hayburn M50 St Helens 01:05:05
19 Marcus Taylor M40 Burnden 01:05:17
20 David Rose M50 Chorley 01:05:31
21 Warren Moorfield M40 Wigan 01:05:32
22 Ian Williams M50 Chorley 01:06:00
23 Deborah Gowans F45 Accrington 01:06:02
24 Kevin Walker M40 Skelmersdale 01:06:44
25 Kevin Brennan M40 St Helens 01:06:47
26 Mark Liptrot M50 Lostok 01:06:51
27 Simon Fox M50 Darwen 01:06:53
28 Michael Lim M Salford 01:06:55
29 Paula Pilling F35 Burnden 01:07:11
30 Nigel Barnes M50 Garstang 01:07:39
31 Michael Wilding M40 Darwen 01:07:49
32 Doug Fleming M50 Horwich 01:07:50
33 Carl Murray M Astley Tyldesley 01:07:56
34 Tara Robb F Clayton 01:08:09
35 Stephen Myers M Prestwich 01:09:20
36 Mike Henderson M50 01:09:51
37 Karen Moorfield F35 Wigan 01:10:18
38 Luke Wills M40 Skelmersdale 01:10:24
39 Josie Greenhalgh F45 Lostock 01:10:25
40 Shane Wolstencroft M40 Knutsford 01:10:40
41 Steve Monaghan M50 Achille 01:11:01
42 Mark Seddon M50 Horwich 01:11:02
43 Mike Asbitt M40 Skelmersdale 01:11:18
44 Laurence Keighly M Ramsbottom 01:11:32
45 Tony Wall M60 Burnden 01:11:42
46 Calvin Fergusson M Calder 01:11:53
47 Keith Thomas M60 Burnden 01:12:03
48 Chris Farrimond M 01:13:14
49 Bridget Glaister F45 Parbold 01:13:18
50 Richard Marsden M Darwen 01:13:50
51 Ian Joslin M Astley 01:14:02
52 Chris Dwyer M 01:14:06
53 Jennie Boocock F Achille 01:14:10
54 Anthony Johnson M50 Glossopdale 01:14:14
55 Andrew Hallam M 01:14:25
56 Rebecca Wadeson F35 Skelmersdale 01:14:26
57 John Carty M40 01:14:37
58 Neil Swan M40 Prestwich 01:15:08
59 Sonya Monaghan F45 St Helens 01:15:23
60 Nick Cowley M Astley 01:15:32
61 Ged Turner M50 Burnden 01:15:38
62 Daniel Baron M Calder 01:15:40
63 Steven Bate M40 Burnden 01:15:41
64 Emma Sharples F35 Swinton 01:16:11
65 Amy Greenhalgh F 01:16:11
66 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale 01:16:27
67 Stephen Baker M50 Chorley 01:16:38
68 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen 01:16:53
69 Alistair Cairns M40 01:17:11
70 David Navis M St Helens 01:17:37
71 Anne Ferguson F55 Burnden 01:18:47
72 Paul Duke M Burnden 01:19:13
73 David Barnes M60 Horwich 01:19:48
74 David Millar M60 Chorley 01:20:15
75 Edwin Sherstone M50 Southport 01:21:07
76 Claire Godfrey F Garstang 01:23:02
77 Melissa Edwards F Middleton 01:23:05
78 Don Taylor M60 Burnden 01:23:13
79 Simon Bond M40 Salford 01:23:18
80 Tony Woodiwiss M40 Burnden 01:23:19
81 Ian Winstanley M50 01:23:57
82 Peter Mullbett M50 FRA 01:25:32
83 Michele Sunter F55 Lostock 01:26:14
84 Tony Varley M70 Horwich 01:26:25
85 Michael Crook M70 Horwich 01:26:36
86 Geoff Lyons M50 Garstang 01:26:48
87 Janet Walker F35 Skelmersdale 01:27:!2
88 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 01:28:41
89 Jocelyn Chadderton F45 Lostock 01:29:20
90 Glen Eccles M 01:30:12
91 Chris Cash M60 Darwen 01:31:52
92 Hazel Fairhurst F45 01:32:03
93 Sarah Woodwiss F45 Burnden 01:34:00
94 Philip Grassbrook M70 Burnden 01:34:00
95 Jackie Oakes F45 Burnden 01:34:00
96 Simon Cowley M40 01:34:09
97 Clay Lenhart M40 01:35:16
98 Sally Cotterill F45 Burnden 01:36:00
99 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale 01:36:43
100 Emma Walker F45 Burnden 01:36:50
101 Lee Petch M50 Bolton 01:36:51
102 Nadia Raza F Burnden 01:38:06
103 Louise Wall F45 Burnden 01:44:16