Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2018 – Rodneys Pillar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Connolly MU23 Mercia 00:22:32
2 Daniel Maskew MSEN Wolves & Bilston AC 00:22:57
3 Richard Roberts MSEN Eryri 00:23:06
4 Kristan McKenna M40 Avalanche Endurance RC 00:23:11
5 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:23:13
6 Matthew Yapp MU23 Mercia 00:23:24
7 Tom Roo MSEN Mercia 00:23:47
8 Clive Morgan MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:24:21
9 Stuart Smith MSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:24:29
10 William Laye MSEN Mercia 00:24:37
11 Daniel Samuels MSEN Oswestry Olympians 00:24:40
12 Andy Watkins MU23 00:24:54
13 James Craig MSEN Mercia 00:25:12
14 Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia 00:25:21
15 Dylan Walton MSEN Oswestry Olympians 00:25:26
16 Simon Adney MSEN Mercia 00:25:27
17 Rachel Parker WSEN Mercia 00:25:30
18 Henry Webb U17B Walton Chasers 00:25:37
19 Aidan Yapp U17B 00:25:42
20 Calvin Wright M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:48
21 Mel Price W45 Mercia 00:25:49
22 John Atyeo M50 Mercia 00:25:55
23 Andrew Birch M45 SAC 00:25:57
24 Paul Bowes M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:00
25 Andy Davies M50 Mercia 00:26:05
26 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:26:13
27 Daniel Brazier MSEN Mercia 00:26:16
28 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN 00:26:25
29 Daniel Vaughan MSEN Wolves & Bilston 00:26:27
30 Ed Morris M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:40
31 James Adney M40 Mercia 00:26:51
32 Jacob Horne U17B Mercia 00:26:57
33 Garry Jones M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:26:59
34 Garry Jerman M50 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:27:04
35 Sara Willhoit WSEN SAC 00:27:16
36 Victor Belmonte Torras MSEN 00:27:23
37 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:27:30
38 Steve Cole M55 Mercia 00:27:49
39 Ed Davies M60 Mercia 00:27:50
40 Tom Yeomans M45 00:27:50
41 Mark White M40 00:27:51
42 Phillip Turnbull MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:28:25
43 Nicholas Pollock M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:28:38
44 Simon Daws M60 Mercia 00:28:52
45 Simon Webb M40 Walton Chasers 00:28:55
46 Garry Dean M50 00:28:58
47 Haydn Jones M55 SAC 00:29:01
48 Dave Clarke MSEN Mercia 00:29:04
49 Daniel Thurston MSEN Wrekin RR 00:29:07
50 Paul Cadman M50 Mercia 00:29:12
51 Daniel Martin MU23 Maldwyn Harriers 00:29:38
52 Graham Chidley M50 Mercia 00:29:45
53 Adam Hill MSEN 00:29:48
54 Lenny Hughes M60 Maldwyn Harriers 00:29:49
55 Richard Evans MSEN Sytri 00:29:53
56 Chris Snow M40 00:29:55
57 Lucie Tait-Harris W45 Telford AC 00:29:56
58 Rob Martin M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:06
59 Guy Holloway M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:30:07
60 Margo Martin WU23 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:12
61 Mike Streetley M50 Cuthbert 00:30:17
62 Stephen Davies M55 Run Free 00:30:18
63 Dominic Williams M45 00:30:26
64 Mark Burgoyne M50 00:30:31
65 Ian Hopkins M50 Telford AC 00:30:33
66 Martyn Helliker MSEN Stratford On Avon AC 00:30:42
67 James Roberts MSEN 00:30:48
68 Alex Herron MSEN Wolves & Bilston 00:30:52
69 Karl Lewis M50 Tipton Harriers 00:31:00
70 Matthew Holmes U17B Telford AC 00:31:12
71 Michael Cripps M50 00:31:18
72 Kevin Jones M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:20
73 David Leonard M45 Wrekin RR 00:31:20
74 Ryan Cooke MSEN 00:31:22
75 Val Swingler W50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:31:31
76 Richard Amos MSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:31:36
77 Dave Nichols M65 Mercia 00:31:37
78 Darrell Walsh M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:31:46
79 Oliver Lonsdell MU23 00:31:53
80 Dave Farrow M50 Mercia 00:32:02
81 Andrew Griffiths MSEN SyTri 00:32:03
82 Craig Teckoe M40 Wrekin RR 00:32:16
83 Chris Bunting MSEN 00:32:19
84 Toby Lonsdell MU23 00:32:21
85 Dave Gittins MSEN 00:32:22
86 Melissa Turnbull WSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:31
87 Melanie Funnell WSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:32:48
88 David Gould M65 Mercia 00:32:54
89 Timothy Jones M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:03
90 Leslie Ritchie M60 00:33:06
91 Tom Treasure MSEN 00:33:07
92 Adrian Clark M50 Mercia 00:33:17
93 Peter Holmes M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:33:18
94 Andy Moffat M55 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:33:22
95 Scott Mathers MSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:33:46
96 Emma Horne W45 Mercia 00:33:48
97 Michael Hadland M50 Mercia 00:33:51
98 Max Devine MU23 00:33:56
99 Ian Richards M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:02
100 Robert Ingham M45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:34:09
101 Amy Aldridge WSEN Lawley RR 00:34:32
102 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:38
103 Peter Cooke M50 Mercia 00:34:50
104 Sarah Cordingley WSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:34:53
105 Paul Sanderson M65 Telford AC 00:35:33
106 Philip Hadland M55 Mercia 00:35:39
107 Matthew Day M40 00:35:42
108 Richard Paddock M55 Mercia 00:35:43
109 Gill Evans W55 SAC 00:35:47
110 Victoria Addison WSEN 00:35:59
111 James Rainbow M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:36:10
112 Karl Davies M55 Amazing Feet RC 00:36:24
113 Kris Williams MSEN Wrekin RR 00:36:32
114 Jo Grandfield W55 Whitchurch Whippets 00:36:38
115 Biddy Cole W50 Mercia 00:36:48
116 Tim Jones M50 00:36:55
117 Lindsay Webster W40 00:37:02
118 Lewis Maskew MSEN 00:37:07
119 Rob Jones M45 Sytri 00:37:16
120 Adrian Humphreys M60 00:37:20
121 Natalie Carr W40 Bridgnorth RC 00:37:36
122 Dani Sedgley WU23 Tipton Harriers 00:37:37
123 James Wilde M45 00:37:44
124 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:37:48
125 Sam Jones WSEN Wrekin RR 00:37:59
126 Jon Anslow MSEN Wrekin RR 00:38:18
127 Maria Spurling W45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:38:54
128 Frank Szablewski M60 FRA 00:39:09
129 Richard Wellock M60 00:39:13
130 Lucy Brooks WSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:39:29
131 Mark Hall M55 Wrekin RR 00:39:33
132 William Hammerton M70 Bridgnorth RC 00:39:54
133 Emma Wilde W40 00:41:09
134 Josephine Fotheringham W60 00:41:34
135 Luke Vine MU23 Tipton Harriers 00:41:37
136 Aleksandar Vladimirov MSEN 00:46:51
137 Mio Kontic M50 Wrekin Road Runners 00:51:48
138 Leanne Garvey W40 00:54:44
139 Rachel Bowyer WSEN Dolly Mixtures 00:54:44