Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2018 – Wharfedale Trail 1/2 Marathon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Duncan Coombs M Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:26:27
2 Thomas Hobson M 01:30:13
3 Istvan Jacso MV35 01:30:46
4 Gareth Lowe MV45 Clowne Road Runners Club 01:31:24
5 Tom Collinge M Queensbury Running Club 01:32:18
6 Graham Anderson MV35 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:33:04
7 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 01:34:12
8 Alex Eggeman MV35 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:34:23
9 Chris Gibbins MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:35:09
10 Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders 01:35:34
11 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:35:59
12 Rob Furness MV35 Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:15
13 Ed Williams MV35 01:36:18
14 Daniel McKeown MV40 London Heathside 01:36:28
15 Shaun Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:36:50
16 Lucas Payne MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:36:59
17 Tim Chadwick M Barlick Fell Runners 01:37:19
18 Chris Williams M Queensbury Running Club 01:37:21
19 Martin Fillingham MV45 Saltaire Striders 01:38:10
20 Lewis Holloway MV45 Beverley Athletic Club 01:38:38
21 Lee Shaw MV35 Queensbury Running Club 01:39:04
22 Anthony Wilson MV40 01:40:07
23 Joseph Torr M Pennine Fell Runners 01:40:10
24 Robert Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:40:37
25 John Greenwood MV40 01:40:42
26 Russell Price M Chorlton Runners 01:41:06
27 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:41:14
28 Gareth Holme MV35 Baildon Runners 01:41:30
29 Nick Keen MV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:41:37
30 Caroline Turner FV35 01:41:44
31 Andy Watson MV45 Manx Harriers 01:42:00
32 Alistair McInnes M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:42:04
33 Jonathan Sinclair MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:42:09
34 Gavin Smith MV35 Skipton AC 01:42:23
35 Richard Sutor MV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:42:27
36 Daniel Taylor MV40 01:42:52
37 Sarah Jarvis FV45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:43:29
38 Dan Price M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:43:50
39 Carl Heron MV55 Queensbury Running Club 01:44:01
40 Jonathan Turner MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:44:04
41 Pete Lloyd MV35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:44:23
42 Timothy Brayshaw MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:44:34
43 Chloe Haines F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:44:39
44 Monica Padilla F 01:44:56
45 Kate Archer FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:46:50
46 Edward Halliday MV45 01:46:56
47 Steve Trudgeon MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:47:09
48 Gary Pearse MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:47:14
49 Lorena Lozano F North Leeds Fell Runners 01:47:37
50 Mark Rogerson MV35 Settle Harriers 01:47:52
51 Andy Dean MV40 01:47:55
52 Rachel Carter FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:48:44
53 Gavin Beevers MV45 01:48:58
54 Richard Wheeler MV50 Valley Hill Runners 01:49:06
55 Sarah O'Sullivan FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:49:06
56 Graham Molyneux MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:49:12
57 Michael Coe MV50 Queensbury Running Club 01:49:17
58 Richard Shelton MV45 01:50:02
59 Peter Hughes MV60 Queensbury Running Club 01:50:14
60 Claire Kennedy F Cambridge Harriers 01:50:23
61 Jeff Singleton M Baildon Runners 01:50:31
62 Jonathan Coles MV50 01:51:09
63 Richard Willis MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:51:12
64 Ian Downham MV45 Kippax & District Harriers 01:51:20
65 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:51:42
66 Brian Harrold M Chapel Allerton Runners 01:52:10
67 Pauline Munro FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:52:22
68 Steve Laville MV50 01:52:35
69 Paul Turner MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:52:52
70 John Hayes MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:52:57
71 Nicola Mason F 01:53:04
72 Rebecca Harpur F 01:53:10
73 Andrew Price MV35 Baildon Runners 01:53:13
74 John-Paul Hopkinson MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:53:18
75 Michael Duffield MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:53:20
76 Emma Wilkins F 01:53:21
77 Tom Button MV45 Valley Striders AC 01:53:35
78 Jonathan Bridge MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:53:37
79 Simon Brady MV50 Queensbury Running Club 01:53:55
80 Daniel Ward M 01:54:05
81 Myra Jones FV35 Valley Striders AC 01:54:08
82 Fryderyk Wilczynski M 01:54:09
83 Brian Devine MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:54:33
84 Chris Stubbs MV50 01:54:51
85 Richard Aitken MV45 Highland Hill Runners 01:54:57
86 James Abrams MV55 Sphinx AC 01:55:18
87 Barry Edwards MV60 01:55:19
88 Jen Whiteman F Chapel Allerton Runners 01:55:23
89 Shaun Preston MV35 01:55:26
90 Richard Howcroft MV45 Kimberworth Striders 01:55:45
91 Mark George MV45 Kippax & District Harriers 01:56:16
92 Laurence Martin MV35 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:56:23
93 Sarah Gill FV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:56:24
94 Mark Webley MV45 01:56:26
95 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:57:31
96 Sean White MV40 01:57:42
97 Caroline Oldfield F Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:57:45
98 Nick Bergin MV40 01:57:45
99 Andrew Johnson MV45 Beverley Athletic Club 01:58:10
100 Richard Ballantine MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:58:12
101 Liza Barry F CLC Striders 01:58:22
102 Anthony Philbin MV45 01:58:27
103 Danny Beech M 01:59:08
104 Mark Berry MV45 01:59:10
105 Alan Davy MV40 Kippax & District Harriers 01:59:11
106 Catherine White FV40 01:59:13
107 Tom Lally MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:59:40
108 Holly Button F Valley Striders AC 02:00:11
109 James Rochfort MV45 Skipton AC 02:00:43
110 Paddy Hagan MV50 02:00:47
111 Daniel Shinn MV40 02:00:48
112 Billy Bradshaw MV50 CLC Striders 02:01:00
113 David Norris MV40 02:01:05
114 Graeme Pittaway MV40 02:01:06
115 Tim Broomfield MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:01:11
116 Jeffrey Pickup MV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:01:50
117 Bryony Halcrow F 02:01:54
118 Alex Greenwood M Hyde Park Harriers 02:01:55
119 Mark Woodhead MV50 Valley Striders AC 02:02:06
120 Nick Andralojc MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:02:20
121 Lucy Mallinson FV35 02:02:54
122 Gerald Waterton MV65 Kippax & District Harriers 02:03:06
123 Richard Waterton MV40 02:03:06
124 Rob Calver MV45 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:03:14
125 Jeremy Broomfield MV40 02:03:21
126 Andrew Stott MV45 Queensbury Running Club 02:03:23
127 Graeme Kennedy MV40 02:03:23
128 Richard Butterwick MV45 Todmorden Harriers 02:03:26
129 David Cooper MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:03:29
130 Theresa Oldroyd FV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:03:51
131 Wasim Hussain MV35 Queensbury Running Club 02:03:51
132 Samuel Alton M 02:03:55
133 Sharon Hudson FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:04:01
134 Anne Scaife FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:04:07
135 Lucy Stamford FV40 Beverley Athletic Club 02:04:14
136 Pablo Vasquez MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:04:24
137 Carrie Bedingfield FV35 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 02:04:28
138 Jo Eggeman FV35 02:04:28
139 Michael Robins MV55 Valley Striders AC 02:04:45
140 Colm O'Cofaigh MV45 Ripon Runners 02:04:47
141 Jessica Dixon F 02:05:15
142 Alistair Smyth MV55 Valley Striders AC 02:05:16
143 Andy Chapman Gibbs MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:05:31
144 Kenny Turner MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:05:32
145 Steve Jobson MV55 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:05:37
146 Josie Rothera FV35 Valley Striders AC 02:05:48
147 Peter Gallagher MV40 02:06:00
148 Dan Oxtoby MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:06:02
149 Emily Ledder FV40 Stadium Runners 02:06:14
150 Michael Mcinnes MV40 Skipton AC 02:06:32
151 Caroline Howe FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:06:34
152 Elizabeth Sandell F Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:06:34
153 Charles Casey M Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:06:35
154 Aileen Baldwin FV65 Stainland Lions Running Club 02:07:03
155 Adam Chown M 02:07:06
156 Jo Haigh FV60 02:07:22
157 Stuart Herrington MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:07:22
158 Diana Steel FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:07:35
159 David Beech MV50 02:07:46
160 Brian Layng MV50 02:07:49
161 Patricia Gill FV50 Skipton AC 02:07:53
162 Alex Colclough MV40 02:07:54
163 Loris Dell'Amico MV40 Saltaire Striders 02:08:05
164 Peter DackusLinked In M Herts Phoenix AC 02:08:32
165 Michael Mcgoldrick MV55 St Helens Sutton AC 02:09:01
166 Helene Wright F Spa Striders 02:09:34
167 Mark Hibbert MV35 02:10:07
168 Claire Mcloughlin F Ilkley Harriers AC 02:10:08
169 Mike Baldwin MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:10:10
170 Richard Fletcher MV55 02:10:20
171 Tony Parker MV50 02:10:22
172 David Pringle MV50 02:10:26
173 Antony Mawson MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:10:46
174 Iain Jenkins MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:10:49
175 Matt Tupling MV45 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:10:54
176 Denise McGeachy FV40 02:11:04
177 Sue Marshall FV55 Skipton AC 02:11:18
178 Peter Ferguson MV60 02:11:31
179 Helen Mann FV45 02:11:49
180 Clare Voelcker FV50 02:11:53
181 Kirsty Hemingway F 02:12:02
182 Lynn Murphy FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:12:09
183 Simon Jackson MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:12:17
184 Maria Kerr FV45 Tring RC 02:12:19
185 Julie Potter FV45 Baildon Runners 02:12:23
186 John Ingles MV45 Stainland Lions Running Club 02:12:24
187 Paul O'Rourke MV50 02:12:29
188 Chris Johns MV45 02:12:32
189 Paul Dainty MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 02:12:35
190 Andy Neill MV50 Tring RC 02:12:41
191 Sue Moul FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:13:07
192 Darren Lambert MV40 Skipton AC 02:13:24
193 Tony White MV60 Ripon Runners 02:13:28
194 Andrew Duncan MV50 02:13:33
195 Jeremy Nolan MV45 02:13:49
196 Clare Pinches FV40 02:13:53
197 Amy Jones F Ilkley Harriers AC 02:13:53
198 Stuart Bond MV40 02:14:30
199 Darren Bristow MV50 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 02:14:47
200 Jean Sullivan FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:15:22
201 Alice Buttle F Meltham AC 02:15:24
202 Ian Cross MV55 02:15:32
203 Hazel Ives FV60 Skipton AC 02:15:34
204 Emily Follows FV35 Kippax & District Harriers 02:16:10
205 John Richardson MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 02:16:22
206 Lee Hipwell MV40 Queensbury Running Club 02:16:37
207 Jacqui Foster FV50 02:16:41
208 Brad Strutt M Pudsey Pacers RC 02:16:44
209 Martin Bullock MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:17:09
210 Michael Beech MV55 02:17:33
211 David Howe MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:17:42
212 Ellen Clapham F Scarborough Athletic Club 02:17:49
213 Allan Renton MV55 02:17:55
214 Clare Boyle FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:17:58
215 Paul Evans MV50 02:18:15
216 Gary Duncan MV40 02:18:29
217 Ben Potter M 02:18:43
218 Richard Bell MV50 Wetherby Runners AC 02:18:52
219 Fiona Protheroe FV45 02:18:56
220 Karen Potter FV45 02:19:03
221 Tracy Wheeler FV40 02:19:08
222 Alison Mawson FV35 02:19:12
223 Paul Common MV50 Roundhay Runners 02:19:16
224 David Watts MV65 02:19:16
225 Bengt Evertsson MV45 02:19:32
226 Xavier Chaduc MV45 02:19:38
227 Emma Dooks FV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:19:40
228 Peter Bridgewater MV55 02:19:44
229 Geoffrey White MV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:19:44
230 Philip Robinson MV65 Otley AC 02:19:57
231 Julie Townsend FV35 02:20:13
232 Ian Walker MV55 Wakefield District H & AC 02:20:17
233 Richard Hamer MV50 Otley AC 02:20:27
234 Gill Petrucci FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:20:32
235 Rachel Lowther FV40 02:20:41
236 Richard Jackson MV50 02:21:07
237 Helen Shaw FV55 02:21:08
238 Rose Hagan F 02:21:11
239 Dominic Barry MV45 02:21:25
240 Vicky Heys FV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:21:34
241 Angela Shian FV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:21:37
242 Samantha Booth F Chapel Allerton Runners 02:21:44
243 Karen Hood FV35 Skipton AC 02:21:45
244 Laura Edwards F Hyde Park Harriers 02:22:06
245 Kathryn Hind FV45 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 02:22:36
246 Jane Webster FV50 02:22:38
247 Mike Salt MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:22:49
248 Patrick Hunter MV50 02:22:55
249 John Messenger MV65 Kippax & District Harriers 02:23:03
250 Tim Thom MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:23:08
251 Tracey Hodgson FV35 Keighley & Craven AC 02:23:11
252 Karen Glynn FV45 Kippax & District Harriers 02:23:19
253 Dawn Cantarelli FV50 02:23:28
254 Amanda Spencer FV45 Valley Striders AC 02:23:32
255 Zoe Hipwell FV40 Queensbury Running Club 02:24:13
256 Lisa Pearson FV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:24:26
257 Catrina Morley F 02:24:30
258 Louise Rushby F 02:24:36
259 Kath Owen FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:24:45
260 Michael Unsworth MV45 02:25:01
261 John Carman MV65 Trawden Athletic Club 02:25:03
262 Miranda Stirling FV40 02:25:13
263 Keith Wood MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:25:16
264 Nick Wareing MV55 02:25:18
265 Fiona Glen FV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:25:20
266 Matthew Clayton MV45 02:25:32
267 William Overton MV65 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:25:42
268 Jane Gornell FV50 02:25:45
269 Ruth Warren FV60 Valley Striders AC 02:25:50
270 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 02:25:50
271 Andrea Ackroyd FV45 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:26:16
272 Kate Kean FV35 02:26:30
273 Karl Chamberlain MV45 Queensbury Running Club 02:26:39
274 Philip Robinson MV50 Queensbury Running Club 02:26:40
275 Sarah Wills FV40 Skipton AC 02:26:43
276 Peter Tapper MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:26:51
277 Sally Isherwood FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 02:27:00
278 Nicola Cunningham FV40 02:27:01
279 Zoe Smith F Keighley & Craven AC 02:27:13
280 Petra Chapman Gibbs FV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:27:15
281 Chantal Busby FV50 02:27:35
282 Paul Calderbank MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:27:37
283 Sheena Jackson FV40 Ripon Runners 02:27:41
284 William Gadd MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:28:03
285 Nathan Crabtree M 02:28:21
286 Donna Chester FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:28:22
287 Tina Kelly FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:28:37
288 Ross Turner MV40 02:28:39
289 Richard Parkin MV60 Beverley Athletic Club 02:28:43
290 Jan Jones FV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:28:52
291 Hilary Seward FV50 Skipton AC 02:28:58
292 Antony Boucher MV45 02:29:12
293 Angela Dowbiggin FV45 Skipton AC 02:29:13
294 Jenny Cooper FV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:29:16
295 Barbara Bullock FV65 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:29:20
296 Jacqueline Edwards FV60 Beverley Athletic Club 02:29:35
297 Paul Wheelhouse MV45 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 02:29:39
298 Steven Moss MV65 Spenborough & Dist AC 02:29:47
299 Carl O'Mara MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:30:17
300 Antony Radley MV50 Skipton AC 02:30:20
301 Kathryn Radley FV50 Skipton AC 02:30:24
302 Luisa Lauren FV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:30:38
303 Kenny Rowe MV65 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 02:30:40
304 Mohanlal Mistry MV55 Saltaire Striders 02:30:56
305 Colin Henderson MV40 02:31:19
306 Hannah Rayner F 02:31:39
307 Neil Barrett MV55 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:32:08
308 Robert Heminsley MV50 02:32:09
309 Jennie Routley FV35 02:32:11
310 Mariola Burdess FV50 02:32:15
311 Anna Lynch FV35 02:32:18
312 Jayne Norman FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:32:27
313 Jeff Walker MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:32:45
314 Sheena Pickersgill FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:33:03
315 Andrew Byrom MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:33:22
316 Daniel Bright MV45 Killamarsh Kestrels 02:33:50
317 Andrew Allan MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:33:58
318 Yan Gullen FV50 02:34:02
319 Sara Richard FV50 Otley AC 02:34:13
320 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 02:34:32
321 Neil Windle MV45 Queensbury Running Club 02:35:02
322 Sarah Hayes FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:35:14
323 David Williamson MV50 Swinton Running Club 02:35:40
324 Ian Conyers MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:35:54
325 Tim Ratcliffe MV65 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:35:55
326 Diane Macdonald FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:36:12
327 Jennifer Stell FV55 Keighley & Craven AC 02:36:15
328 Rachael Prince FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:36:22
329 Helen Jacques FV50 02:36:39
330 Rachel Hagan FV50 02:36:40
331 Alison Hunter FV55 Kippax & District Harriers 02:37:01
332 Benedicte Frew FV35 02:37:13
333 Maxine Fletcher FV45 02:37:16
334 Graeme Macdonald MV50 02:37:29
335 David Harvie MV45 02:37:47
336 Martha Radley F Skipton AC 02:37:51
337 Adrian Martin MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:38:05
338 Joanna Storey FV40 02:39:00
339 Pam Birchenall FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:39:13
340 Peter Lewis MV65 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:39:21
341 Beverley Jowett FV50 02:40:09
342 Elaine Kelly FV50 Rothwell Harriers & AC 02:40:11
343 Scott Kelly MV50 Wakefield Triathlon Club 02:40:12
344 Adele Morris FV50 Kimberworth Striders 02:40:18
345 Roxanne McIlvenny FV35 Trawden Athletic Club 02:40:35
346 Rebecca Malin FV40 Skipton AC 02:40:37
347 Susanna Williams FV35 02:40:39
348 Aimee Bellwood F Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:40:40
349 Verity Brown FV35 Trawden Athletic Club 02:40:43
350 Roger Heath MV50 Marlborough Running Club 02:41:08
351 Paul Sugden MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:41:49
352 Anna Jackson F Dewsbury Road Runners 02:42:21
353 Alison Bowers FV45 100 Marathon Club 02:42:55
354 Hannah Lupton FV40 Otley AC 02:42:57
355 Kate Shaw FV55 Ripon Runners 02:43:07
356 Paul Gardner MV55 02:43:14
357 Richard Quine MV45 02:43:24
358 Christopher Healey MV50 02:43:36
359 Denis Callaghan MV40 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:43:44
360 Angela C Bamford FV50 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 02:43:59
361 Andrew Hargreaves MV45 Crossgates Harriers 02:44:05
362 Rachel Cottam FV40 Rebel Runners Medway 02:44:09
363 David Ibbotson MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:45:18
364 Graham Corbett MV60 02:45:29
365 Mark Lillywhite MV45 Crossgates Harriers 02:45:30
366 Shaun Camponi MV55 Dewsbury Road Runners 02:46:00
367 Lynda Parkinson FV40 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:47:11
368 Nita Tinn FV60 02:47:39
369 Dave Harvey MV50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:47:41
370 Melissa Tate FV50 Pennine Fell Runners 02:47:44
371 Jenny St Romaine FV50 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:47:56
372 Simon King MV35 02:47:58
373 Karen King FV35 02:47:59
374 Clare Copley FV40 Kippax & District Harriers 02:48:33
375 Anna Sheryn FV50 02:48:42
376 Cerin Rees MV40 02:48:43
377 Melissa Stead FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:48:59
378 Fiona Schneider FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:49:24
379 Rob Edwards MV40 02:50:04
380 Emma Williment F Airecentre Pacers RC 02:50:17
381 Gill Scott FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:50:25
382 Jackie Hammond FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:50:26
383 Karen Downham FV55 Kippax & District Harriers 02:50:55
384 Shelley Ferneyhough FV35 Queensbury Running Club 02:51:59
385 Katie McInnes F Chorlton Runners 02:52:16
386 Sonya Tetley FV45 Queensbury Running Club 02:52:19
387 Geoff Gifford MV45 02:52:54
388 Caroline Leigh FV40 02:53:07
389 Elisabeth Rattigan FV40 02:53:10
390 Susan Tupling FV45 02:53:12
391 Sue Williamson FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:54:00
392 Maria Elgood FV50 02:55:21
393 Fiona Kelleher FV45 02:55:22
394 Alison Stretton FV50 02:55:34
395 Carole Keighley FV55 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:55:37
396 Kate Gabriel FV55 Roundhay Runners 02:57:41
397 Fiona Smith FV40 02:57:49
398 Robert Smith MV45 02:57:54
399 Julia Sharpley FV45 02:58:02
400 Sarah Taylor FV45 02:58:04
401 Daniella Hembra FV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:58:23
402 Judith Williams FV50 02:58:42
403 Ilze Kinder F 02:59:28
404 John Blakelock MV65 03:01:23
405 Charlotte George F Kippax & District Harriers 03:01:31
406 Sandra Dainty FV50 Mercia Fell Runners 03:01:40
407 Heather Hogan FV50 Newport And District RC 03:01:42
408 Sarah Millington FV45 Skipton AC 03:01:54
409 Rebecca Chew FV35 Skipton AC 03:01:54
410 Mark Redhead MV55 Keighley & Craven AC 03:02:35
411 Gaby Wolferink F Barnsley Harriers 03:03:45
412 René Wolferink MV35 Barnsley Harriers 03:03:45
413 Ruth Skinner FV45 03:04:44
414 Les Kitching MV65 Kippax & District Harriers 03:06:53
415 Cathy Martin FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 03:07:57
416 Linda Bullock FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 03:07:58
417 Cheryl Stanton FV40 Kippax & District Harriers 03:08:51
418 Philippa Abrams FV45 Stratford Upon Avon AC 03:08:53
419 Suzanne Spink FV45 Kippax & District Harriers 03:08:59
420 Helen Lillywhite FV40 Kippax & District Harriers 03:09:00
421 Lorna Davidson FV50 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 03:14:55
422 Michael Kennedy MV50 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 03:14:56
423 Catherine Page FV55 St Theresa's A.C. 03:21:31
424 Abigail Bailey FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC Dnf
425 Annabel Bailey FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC Dnf
426 Richard Butter MV40 Keighley & Craven AC Dnf