Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/09/2010 – Exterminator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 STENTON Mick MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:18:52
2 DOYLE Kevin MSenior Kimberworth Striders 02:21:23
3 LINSKILL Aidan MSenior Totley Athletics Club 02:21:35
4 STOREY Steve MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:21:47
5 PILLING Rob MSenior Unattached 02:22:27
6 SNOWDEN Richard MV40 Totley Athletics Club 02:23:03
7 TUCKETT Mark MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:25:43
8 LOMAS Bryan MV40 Congleton 02:25:49
9 HERON Tony MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:26:22
10 RIACH David MV40 North Derbyshire 02:27:25
11 MOORE Andrew MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:27:31
12 HARGREAVES Stephen MSenior Steel City Striders 02:27:44
13 TAYLOR Colin MV40 Unattached 02:27:48
14 ANSELL Dave MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:28:11
15 STOCKS Martin MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:30:25
16 ANDERSON Mark MSenior Unattached 02:30:54
17 WILLIAMS Allen MV40 Unattached 02:32:06
18 WOODHOUSE Mark MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 02:34:00
19 GIBSON Laura FSenior Totley Athletics Club 02:34:06
20 CHARLESWORTH Ian MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 02:35:04
21 LAW Matthew MSenior Charnwood Athletics Club 02:36:01
22 ROTHMAN Alex MSenior Hallamshire Harriers 02:37:15
23 HOLMES Kevin MV40 Unattached 02:37:55
24 RIPPON Tim MV40 Totley Athletics Club 02:41:53
25 MAHON Kevin MSenior Totley Athletics Club 02:41:55
26 HUTCHISON Stuart MSenior Hallamshire Harriers 02:43:33
27 OSHEA Simon MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:44:26
28 BOYES Matthew MV40 Unattached 02:44:32
29 COCHRANE Mick MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:45:46
30 HOWARD Claire FSenior Totley Athletics Club 02:46:21
31 GILBERT Helen FSenior Totley Athletics Club 02:47:10
32 BOWERBANK Paul MV50 Totley Athletics Club 02:47:28
33 BROWN Peter MV50 Steel City Striders 02:48:30
34 MORAN Stephen MV40 Hallamshire Harriers 02:49:13
35 HORSFALL Christopher MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 02:49:26
36 HORSFALL Anthony MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 02:49:40
37 GOODISON Mark MV50 Totley Athletics Club 02:49:44
38 COOMBER Bridget FV40 Denby Dale Travellers 02:50:36
39 BORY Richard MV50 Valley Hill Runners 02:50:36
40 WAYHALL Steve MV50 Retford Athleics Club 02:51:01
41 LEARMOUTH Stuart MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:51:08
42 WADDINGTON Clive MV40 Totley Athletics Club 02:51:26
43 WEIR Pippa FV50 Totley Athletics Club 02:52:03
44 COOPER Reg MV50 Unattached 02:52:04
45 PARRY David MV50 Steel City Striders 02:52:15
46 DAVENPORT Colin MSenior Unattached 02:53:21
47 TWOHIG James MV40 Unattached 02:53:30
48 SCHOFIELD Graeme MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:53:52
49 LOMAS Chris MSenior Unattached 02:54:28
50 BEBBINGTON Dave MV40 Denby Dale Travellers 02:54:42
51 EVANS Mark MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:55:05
52 TURNER Kenny MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:55:19
53 ALEXANDER Michael MV40 Totley Athletics Club 02:56:09
54 RADCLIFFE Chris MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:56:21
55 ALLSOP Stuart MV50 White Peak Fell Runners 02:56:47
56 JENNESON Mark MSenior Unattached 02:57:10
57 MEIRING Paul MSenior Unattached 02:57:11
58 SALT Rob MV40 Charnwood Athletics Club 02:57:23
59 PAPE Tom MSenior Team Camec 02:57:37
60 FOXALL Jack MSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:58:10
61 FEATHERSTONE Jenny FSenior Totley Athletics Club 02:58:19
62 EDDISON Phil MV50 Rotherham Harriers 02:58:25
63 WATSON Trevor MV40 Steel City Striders 02:58:51
64 HELLER Ben MV40 Steel City Striders 02:58:59
65 KENNEDY Gary MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 02:59:12
66 BUCK Andy MV50 Steel City Striders 03:00:38
67 BRAGG Andrew MV40 Unattached 03:01:05
68 WOOLHOUSE Paul MSenior Southwell Running Club 03:01:13
69 FOOKS David MV40 Unattached 03:01:18
70 SMITH Martin MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:01:36
71 MOONEY John MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 03:03:20
72 MILTON Janet FV50 Totley Athletics Club 03:03:36
73 BARTLE Robert MV40 Unattached 03:04:08
74 GREEN Rob MV40 Wootton RR 03:04:13
75 CUNNINGHAM Greg MV40 Unattached 03:04:27
76 GRIFFITHS Paul MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:04:49
77 DIMELOW Geoffrey MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:05:36
78 ASHTON Lewis MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:05:48
79 SHEARD James MV40 Saddleworth 03:05:57
80 BRIGHTMORE Andrew MSenior Unattached 03:06:09
81 BROOKES Ian MV40 Rotherham Harriers 03:07:35
82 RADCLIFFE Gillian FV40 Totley Athletics Club 03:08:41
83 WHITWORTH Adam MSenior Steel City Striders 03:09:00
84 STINSON Ian MSenior Steel City Striders 03:09:01
85 HARRISON Simon MV40 Totley Athletics Club 03:09:54
86 ASHFORTH Alan MV60 Handsworth Road Hogs 03:11:05
87 ADAMS Marcus MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:11:34
88 STIMSON Andrea FV40 Climbers Club 03:11:56
89 BONE Dave MV40 Unattached 03:12:49
90 KEYWORTH David MV40 Totley Athletics Club 03:14:08
91 SMITH Nick MSenior Unattached 03:14:14
92 YOUNG Dean MSenior Steel City Striders 03:14:39
93 GOULD David MV50 West Bromwich 03:14:47
94 LINDSAY Brent MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:14:52
95 PEWSON John MV40 Killamarsh Kestrels 03:15:31
96 COE Stephani FSenior Unattached 03:15:51
97 WIGHTMAN Claire FSenior Saddleworth 03:15:59
98 PELLY Dorothy FV50 Ambleside 03:16:37
99 MUSSON Maurice MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:16:50
100 DALE Kevin MV40 Steel City Striders 03:17:07
101 KNOWLES Richard MSenior Totley Athletics Club 03:17:41
102 HULBERT Samantha FV40 Unattached 03:19:15
103 WHITE Colin MV60 Totley Athletics Club 03:19:46
104 GLEESON Timothy MSenior Handsworth Road Hogs 03:20:32
105 REECE Chris MV50 Unattached 03:20:46
106 PIETERS Julian MSenior Unattached 03:20:51
107 SOMERS Lee MSenior Unattached 03:20:52
108 HARROP Philip MV40 Worksop Harriers 03:20:53
109 FOKINTHER Roger MV50 Clowne Road Runners 03:20:54
110 BOOTH Robert MV50 Sheffield Running Club 03:21:03
111 REECE Kate FV50 Unattached 03:21:04
112 BOSTOCK Colin MV50 Long Eaton 03:23:16
113 HOWSON Phil MV40 Steel City Striders 03:27:38
114 HEATHFIELD John MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:31:05
115 BRADDOCK Luke MSenior Totley Athletics Club 03:31:17
116 NICHOLS Geoff MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:31:39
117 CONNAUGHTON Eoin MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:31:52
118 BRADDOCK Shaun MV40 Totley Athletics Club 03:33:11
119 HARTWRIGHT Caryl FV60 Totley Athletics Club 03:33:20
120 ARUNDALE Mike MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:33:30
121 TORR Nicky FSenior Saddleworth 03:34:36
122 ADAMS Melanie FV40 Clowne Road Runners 03:34:36
123 MIGOCZ Raymond MV60 Unattached 03:34:37
124 STEVENSON Roger MV60 Steel City Striders 03:34:57
125 WILES Simon MV40 Steel City Striders 03:36:20
126 MILLER Thomas MSenior Unattached 03:36:23
127 ARUNDALE David MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:37:37
128 MILLER Pauline FV40 Unattached 03:39:56
129 SADLER Penny FSenior Unattached 03:41:56
130 KLISZ Maria FV40 Totley Athletics Club 03:41:56
131 CARR Ruby FSenior Saddleworth 03:43:42
132 LONGLEY Don MV60 Totley Athletics Club 03:44:42
133 SEAMAN Guy MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:01:33
134 WALLER Joan FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:03:33
135 WHITTINGTON James MV40 Totley Athletics Club 04:04:26
136 MAY Rachael FSenior Totley Athletics Club 04:05:05
137 CLARKE Helen FV40 Totley Athletics Club 04:05:06
138 SHEPHERD Emma FSenior Totley Athletics Club 04:05:06
139 CHARLESWORTH Andrew MSenior Unattached 04:27:31
140 COOMBES Clare FSenior Mansfield H And AC 04:27:34
141 LINDLEY Keith MV50 Doncaster And Stainforth 04:27:37
142 COLLINGE Maddy FV60 Mansfield H And AC 04:28:23
143 GODDARD Greg MV50 Clowne Road Runners 04:28:34
144 SHEEN Graham MV50 Clowne Road Runners 04:28:35
145 MARSHALL Debbie FV50 Totley Athletics Club 04:32:22
146 CHARLESWORTH Michael MSenior Steel City Striders 04:36:52