Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2018 – Charlesworth Chase ( Simons Seat)





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:36:51
2 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:59
3 Sam Watson M Groom 00:40:03
4 Neil Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley 00:40:29
5 Andy Peace M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:41:34
6 James Warburton M Knaresborough Striders 00:41:42
7 Luke Wakelin M Nidd Valley 00:43:16
8 Stuart Hunn M Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:57
9 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:36
10 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:01
11 Daniel Clark M 00:45:03
12 Patrick Wardle M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:17
13 Ian Ferguson M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:45:20
14 Dominic Nurse M40 North Leeds FR 00:45:29
15 Martin Lofthouse M50 Nidd Valley 00:45:35
16 Tom Millord M Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:21
17 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:37
18 John Laverick M Rothwell Harriers 00:46:45
19 Dave Robson M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:50
20 David Binks M40 Ripon 00:47:08
21 Daniel Banks M 00:47:17
22 William Barker M 00:47:40
23 Richard Timms M50 Settle 00:47:55
24 Stephen Booth M50 00:48:00
25 Michael Hernandez M40 Ripon 00:48:02
26 Paul Heeley M40 Fellandale 00:48:08
27 Alex Venn M50 00:48:11
28 Shaun Mollart M50 Wakefield Harriers 00:48:13
29 Nicolas Kendall M Barlick FR 00:48:17
30 Paul Harlowe M65 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:35
31 Beth Ansell F City Of Sheffield And Dearne AC 00:48:36
32 David Sharp M40 00:48:42
33 Monica Padilla F Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:50
34 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 00:49:20
35 Lorena Lozano-Sufrategui F North Leeds FR 00:49:21
36 Nigel Scaife M40 Nidd Valley 00:49:22
37 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate 00:50:07
38 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:09
39 Brian Hainsworth M40 Nidd Valley 00:50:10
40 Will Duggan M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:50:25
41 Geoff King M60 Harrogate 00:50:27
42 Howard Darwin M50 Todmorden 00:50:35
43 Emil Andrews M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:52
44 Douglas Scott M40 Ripon 00:50:54
45 Shane Green M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:51:07
46 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:21
47 Robert Gatenby M Leeds City AC 00:51:26
48 Kirsty Hall F40 Ribble Valley 00:51:29
49 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors 00:51:53
50 Martin Holding M50 Wakefield Harriers 00:51:56
51 Pat Kinch M50 00:52:16
52 Helen Beck F Wakefield Harriers 00:52:49
53 Dorian Ennequin M40 00:53:46
54 Michael Haran M40 00:53:50
55 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 00:54:04
56 Norman Bush M70 00:54:08
57 Judith Fox F40 Horsforth Harriers 00:54:10
58 Simon Moffatt M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:18
59 Mick Brankin M40 00:54:52
60 Phil Ventress M40 Nidd Valley 00:54:58
61 Lucy Mallinson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:06
62 Steve White M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:55:10
63 Alison Weston F50 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:12
64 Ross McKean M 00:55:17
65 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:55:20
66 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:56
67 Andrew Smallwood M50 Leeds Bradford Tri 00:56:24
68 Emma Dodd F Bride 00:56:32
69 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall 00:56:36
70 Martin Smillie M60 00:57:14
71 Matt Pod M60 Otley AC 00:57:19
72 Yvonne Appleyard F Fellandale 00:57:27
73 Harry Atkinson M65 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:57:35
74 James Foster M Nidd Valley 00:58:25
75 Matt Rickard M40 Nidd Valley 00:58:26
76 Steve Milner M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:34
77 Colin Best M60 Otley AC 00:58:44
78 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:58:53
79 Bill Ballher M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:58:56
80 David Shores M50 Nidd Valley 00:59:00
81 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:26
82 Peter Fieldson M60 Lakeside Lincoln 00:59:30
83 Allison Skillicorn F 00:59:59
84 Adam Mason M 01:00:31
85 Russell Geraghty M Nidd Valley 01:01:19
86 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak FR 01:01:33
87 Jane Evans F Nidd Valley 01:01:46
88 James Cook M50 Nidd Valley 01:02:14
89 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 01:02:20
90 Tim Spooner M 01:02:22
91 Christopher Beattie M60 Nidd Valley 01:03:10
92 Tanya Shepherd F Fellandale 01:03:31
93 Dave Prince M40 Nidd Valley 01:03:37
94 Daniel Metcalfe M Fellandale 01:03:53
95 Raj Madhas M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:58
96 Paul Sessford M50 Keighley & Craven 01:04:30
97 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:04:39
98 Debbie Gibson F50 Nidd Valley 01:04:44
99 Stephen Grange M50 Ripon Runners 01:04:50
100 Ian McLeod M60 Nidd Valley 01:04:58
101 Richard Chandler M50 Carnethy HRC 01:05:58
102 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 01:06:40
103 Rose George F40 North Leeds FR 01:07:15
104 Michael Benson M Nidd Valley 01:08:32
105 Dave Seaman M70 Nidd Valley 01:12:01
106 Donald Buffham M60 Otley AC 01:12:31
107 Arthur Timmins M40 01:13:39
108 Clare Doherty F50 Kirkstall 01:15:23
109 Hillary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:16:48
110 Daz Hewitt M40 Wakefield Harriers 01:17:11
111 Fiona Robinson F50 Nidd Valley 01:18:05
112 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton AC 01:19:32
113 Rebecca Carman F Nidd Valley 01:20:07
114 Sally Robinson F40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:27:51
115 Graham Hyde M40 Nidd Valley 01:32:31
116 Sarah Chalmers F50 Nidd Valley 01:33:16
117 Antonia Cardinale M65 Otley 01:33:23
118 Paul Trevey M40 Lakeside Lincoln DNF