Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2018 – West Nab under Under19 Boys, U23s & Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:43:17
2 Owen Beilby M Wharfedale 00:43:35
3 Harry Greenbank MU19 Keswick 00:44:19
4 Tom Humphries MU19 Eden Runners 00:45:27
5 Mike Fanning MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:24
6 Ben Forrest MU19 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:19
7 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:48:17
8 Joshua Liddle MU19 Eden Runners 00:48:34
9 Jonny Croston MV40 Calder Valley 00:49:19
10 Adam Storer MV40 00:49:30
11 Kieran Loombe MU19 Dark Peak 00:49:38
12 Harry Shelbourne MU19 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:19
13 James Corden MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:50:35
14 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:15
15 Dan Stewart MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:16
16 Mark Burley M Macclesfield Harriers 00:52:10
17 Ben Kirkman MU19 Rossendale Harriers 00:52:27
18 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:52:35
19 Ben Crane MV40 00:52:49
20 Ruby Sykes FU23 Holmfirth Harriers 00:52:57
21 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:53:01
22 Helen Elmore FV40 Dark Peak 00:53:48
23 Andrew Dufeu MV40 Denby Dale 00:53:55
24 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak 00:54:21
25 Stuart Walton MV40 KCAC 00:54:26
26 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine 00:54:55
27 Gavin Baxter MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:55:09
28 Stephen Booth MV50 00:56:05
29 Ian Charlesworth MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:56:08
30 Rowan Temple M Kirkstall Harriers 00:56:15
31 Heather Corden FU23 Stockport Harriers 00:56:21
32 Matthew Taylor MU19 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:23
33 Richard Gee MV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:57:58
34 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson FV40 Denby Dale 00:59:24
35 Stuart Wolstenholme MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:12
36 Richard Hinchcliffe MV40 01:01:22
37 Mick Kirkman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:28
38 Dylan Smith MU19 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:35
39 Adi Baker MV50 Dark Peak 01:01:52
40 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale 01:01:54
41 Rob Kersey MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:08
42 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:02:43
43 Mike Prior MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:59
44 Tom Palmer MV50 01:08:08
45 Matthew Fretwell M Mudstacle/Marsden Racers 01:09:02
46 Jennifer Hulley FV40 Stockport Harriers 01:09:59
47 Clare Ash FV50 01:14:22
48 Nell Law FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:16:33
49 John Nunn MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:18:16
50 Sophie Barraclough FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:29:19
51 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 02:00:00
52 Luke Bowen MU19 Ambleside Dnf
53 Jack Walton MU19 Keighley & Craven Dnf