Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2018 – West Nab under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Poulston M Wirral AC 00:16:41
2 Rowan Ashworth M Ambleside AC 00:16:51
3 Patrick Casey M Calder Valley 00:16:56
4 Joe Ormrod M Rossendale Harriers 00:17:17
5 Luke Carrington M East Cheshire 00:17:26
6 Charlie Pickens M Calder Valley 00:17:52
7 James Townsend M KCAC 00:17:55
8 Evie Taylor F Rossendale 00:17:56
9 Harry Ewbank M Eden Runners 00:17:58
10 Oliver Smith M Helm Hill 00:18:06
11 Helana White F Clayton Le Moors 00:18:34
12 Phoebe Midgley F KCAC 00:18:35
13 William Askew M Bingley Harriers 00:18:46
14 Sarah Smith F Helm Hill 00:18:57
15 Seth Toye M Ilkley Harriers 00:19:08
16 Oliver Bailey M Mercia FR 00:19:09
17 Billy Smith M Rossendale 00:19:31
18 Lachlan Wills M Wharfedale 00:19:35
19 Jack Lamb M Chorley 00:19:44
20 Tom Owen M Calder Valley 00:19:48
21 Harry Gilligan M Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:50
22 Aston Brogden M Otley AC 00:19:51
23 Ethan Isaacs M Horwich Harriers 00:20:04
24 Zak Dimitrijevic M KCAC 00:20:09
25 Finlay Petrucci M KCAC 00:20:13
26 Amelie Lane F Wharfedale 00:20:28
27 Archie Budding M Ilkley Harriers 00:20:31
28 Samuel Bradley M Horwich 00:20:36
29 Erin Doyle F Ilkley Harriers 00:20:40
30 Grace Longden F Buxton AC 00:20:41
31 Ben Allmond M Ambleside AC 00:20:42
32 Joshua Taylor M 00:20:45
33 George Chambers M Otley AC 00:20:50
34 Lily Philbin F Bolton Harriers 00:20:51
35 Leo Illstone M Calder Valley 00:20:53
36 Libby Rickerby F Chorley 00:20:56
37 Charlotte Wilkinson F Horwich Harriers 00:20:57
38 Nicholas Archer M Ilkley Harriers 00:21:13
39 Ethan Doyle M Ilkley Harriers 00:21:41
40 Imogen Andreassen F Horwich Harriers 00:21:50
41 Jenson Bentham M Clayton Le Moors 00:22:00
42 Sienna Phillips F Buxton AC 00:22:29
43 Charlotte Chambers F Otley AC 00:22:39
44 Isabel Vaughan F Chorley AC 00:22:51
45 Seren Melling F Harrogate Harriers 00:23:02
46 Megan Wilkinson F KCAC 00:23:06
47 Rubie Coulton F Bingley Harriers 00:23:22
48 Finnan Docherty M East Cheshire 00:23:23
49 Violet Young F Rossendale 00:23:26
50 Theo Middleton M Horwich 00:23:33
51 Owyn Applegarth M Wharfedale 00:23:38
52 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey M KCAC 00:23:40
53 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson F Denby Dale 00:23:44
54 Benjamin Giles M Lancaster & Morecambe 00:24:18
55 Libby-Kate Neal F Blackburn 00:25:28
56 Evelyn Illstone F Calder Valley 00:25:31
57 Grace Bond F Buxton AC 00:25:38
58 Rebecca Cudahy F Buxton AC 00:27:38
59 Fearne Hanson F Calder Valley 00:27:45
60 Teagan Dugdale F KCAC 00:28:30
61 Holly Rosser F Wharfedale 00:29:15