Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2018 – Helvellyn And The Dodds





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MOpen Keswick AAC 02:14:26
2 Mark Lamb MOpen Keswick Ac 02:17:01
3 James Appleton MOpen Keswick AC 02:19:08
4 Hannah Horsburgh FOpen Keswick AC 02:33:03
5 John Battrick MOpen Keswick AC 02:34:10
6 Dave Milliken MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers 02:34:44
7 Paul Aitken MOpen Helm Hill 02:35:00
8 Barry Wilkinson MV50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 02:36:01
9 James Harris MOpen Black Combe 02:36:32
10 David Bagot MOpen Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:39:54
11 George Foster MOpen Keswick AC 02:43:39
12 Matthew Richardson MOpen Saltaire Striders 02:43:46
13 Tim Grimwood MOpen Swaledale Road Runners 02:44:40
14 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells 02:45:38
15 Hollie Orr FOpen Black Combe Runners 02:46:17
16 Jonny Hume MV40 Keswick AC 02:46:51
17 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Harriers 02:46:59
18 Matthew (Hunk) Hulley MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:47:28
19 Jamie Lawler MV40 02:49:34
20 Steve Turland MV50 Ilkley Harriers 02:53:32
21 Paul McKnespiey MV40 DH Runners 02:54:19
22 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 02:54:25
23 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 02:54:34
24 Catherine Spurden FOpen Keswick AC 02:54:38
25 Craig Smith MV50 Keskwick 02:57:51
26 Daniel Clark MOpen 02:59:12
27 James Warburton MOpen Knaresborough Striders 02:59:48
28 Leigh Warburton MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 02:59:53
29 Jenn Mattinson FOpen Keswick AAC 03:00:39
30 Dominic Ruby MV40 Chorley A&T 03:00:51
31 Jim Roberts MV40 Keighley And Craven AC 03:02:23
32 Michael Reynolds MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 03:03:34
33 Mick Procter MV50 Clayton-Le-Moors 03:04:32
34 Graham Pilling MOpen Pudsey & Bramley 03:06:31
35 Rachel Pilling FOpen Pudsey & Bramley 03:06:33
36 Kate Marriott FOpen 03:06:45
37 David Naughton MV50 Clayton 03:07:11
38 John Messenger MV40 Northern Fells 03:07:33
39 Claire Cooper FOpen Keighley And Craven AC 03:08:49
40 Steve Haswell MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:09:17
41 Carlos Bedson MV40 Cheshire Hillbillies 03:09:40
42 Joe Todd MV40 Kendal Amateur AC 03:10:24
43 Helen Buchan FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:10:36
44 Natalie Hawkrigg FV40 Northern Fells Running Club 03:10:41
45 Tim Boland MV40 Holcombe Harriers 03:11:04
46 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton Le Moors 03:11:23
47 Robert Moffat MOpen Howgill Harriers 03:11:26
48 Keith Loan MV60 Keswick AC 03:11:47
49 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale 03:12:12
50 Christopher McKiddie MOpen Westerlands CCC 03:12:41
51 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 03:13:27
52 Barry Edwards MV60 03:14:18
53 Tony Little MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 03:14:31
54 Andy McCue MV40 Skyrac AC 03:15:27
55 Robin Nicholson MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:15:44
56 Paul Leppard MOpen Hillingdon AC 03:15:49
57 Josh Westwood MOpen Settle Harriers 03:16:25
58 Chris Curtis MV50 Northern Fells Running Club 03:16:29
59 Rebeca Simpson FV40 Swaledale Runners 03:16:33
60 Martin Randall MV40 Swaledale Runners 03:16:52
61 Paul Fullwood MV50 Keswick AAC 03:17:28
62 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington Road Runners 03:17:33
63 Peter McAvoy MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 03:17:41
64 Aurelijus Dvelys MOpen 03:18:13
65 Toby White MV50 03:18:39
66 Giles Hawking MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 03:18:49
67 James Roddis MV40 03:19:06
68 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley A&T 03:19:16
69 Michael Brown MV40 Carlisle Tri Club 03:20:03
70 Ed White MOpen Oxford University Press Running Club 03:20:41
71 Martin Hancock MV40 Skipton AC 03:21:04
72 Paul Crabtree MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 03:21:09
73 James Archbold MV50 Borrowdale 03:21:16
74 Karen Parker FV50 03:21:40
75 Fionnuala Swann FV40 Trawden Harriers 03:22:06
76 Simon Dixon MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:22:27
77 Jim Clapp MV60 Durham Fell Runners 03:23:02
78 Philip Montgomery MU23 Todmorden Harriers 03:23:18
79 Malcolm McMillan MOpen 03:23:27
80 Michelle Foxwell FV40 Ambleside 03:23:36
81 Wiet Stokhuyzen MV40 03:23:39
82 Dan Parker MV50 03:23:43
83 Jack Holder MOpen Wharfedale Harriers 03:23:48
84 Chris Little MV50 Keswick AC 03:23:57
85 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:26:19
86 Francis Shillitoe MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:26:52
87 John Tollitt MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:27:12
88 Jean Powell FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 03:27:51
89 Alex Dalton MOpen Big Days 03:27:52
90 James Riley MV40 Todmorden Harriers 03:28:46
91 Lisa Parker FV40 ACCRINGTON 03:28:58
92 Hilary Barber FV50 Keighley & Craven AC 03:29:14
93 Martin Holding MV50 Wakefield District H & AC 03:29:47
94 David Burton MV50 Keswick 03:30:01
95 Christine Holmes FOpen 03:30:16
96 Nigel Beaty MV40 03:30:22
97 Gary Mason MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:32:13
98 Jo Gillyon FV40 Keswick AC 03:32:43
99 Giles Humphreys-Evans MV40 Compton Harriers RC 03:34:08
100 Rachael Crossland FOpen 07/07/93 03:34:26
101 Edwin Tate MV40 03:34:29
102 Matt House MV40 Keighley And Craven AC 03:35:01
103 Craig Cooper MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 03:35:34
104 Kate Briggs FOpen 03:37:51
105 Tim Dempsey MOpen Warfedale 03:38:14
106 Matt Wilcock MV50 Trawden AC 03:39:10
107 David Culpan MV50 Stainland Lions 03:40:52
108 Poppy Wardley FU23 Reigate Priory AC 03:41:11
109 Steve Perren MV50 Melt Ham AC 03:41:18
110 Phil Joyner MOpen 03:41:43
111 Sean Hudson MV50 Northern Fells 03:42:14
112 Chris Turner MV50 03:42:15
113 Lynn Murphy FV40 Keighley And Craven AC 03:43:08
114 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells Running Club 03:43:24
115 Richard Ashcroft MV40 03:44:15
116 Brian Horsley MV60 CVFR 03:44:26
117 Andrew Wang MU23 03:47:21
118 Graeme Jopson MV40 03:47:32
119 Dean Stockwell MV40 Esk Valley 03:48:06
120 Ian Dyson MV60 Malvern Joggers 03:49:39
121 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 03:49:56
122 Rebecca Gray FOpen Hyde Park Harriers 03:51:04
123 Nichola Moreland FOpen Hyde Park Harriers 03:51:09
124 Andrew Sly MV60 Ambleside 03:51:23
125 Martin Ward MV40 Buxton AC 03:51:45
126 Chris Horsfall MV60 Dark Peak 03:53:44
127 Duncan Wardley MV40 Reigate Priory AC 03:54:39
128 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick 03:56:04
129 Alice Buttle FOpen Meltham AC 03:58:26
130 John Rawlinson MV50 Steel City Striders 04:07:42
131 Yvonne Turner FV40 Derwent Runners 04:08:56
132 Rob Turner MV40 Derwent Runners 04:08:59
133 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale Harriers & AC 04:09:01
134 Jon Punshon MV60 NFR 04:09:43
135 Paul Dickens MOpen Hyde Park Harriers 04:11:24
136 Tracey Hodgson FOpen Keighley & Craven AC 04:12:41
137 Andrew Fullwood MV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 04:17:40
138 Rose George FV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 04:18:16
139 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 04:19:18
140 Celine Wilcock FV40 Tring RC 04:23:10
141 Gillian Markham FV60 Meltham AC 04:25:30
142 Chris Jones MV50 04:31:56
143 Stephanie Bailey FV40 Meltham AC 04:34:03
144 Giles Bailey MV50 Meltham AC 04:34:06
145 Edwin Sherstone MV50 Southport Waterloo AC 04:36:30
146 Jeff Miller MV40 Meltham AC 04:37:24
147 Anna McMillan FOpen Bingley Harriers & AC 04:45:19