Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/05/2018 – Shutlingsloe - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey MSEN Mercia FR 00:15:36
2 Josh Boyle MU23 RVH 00:16:12
3 Simon Harding MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:17:08
4 Lloyd Taggart M40 Manx Fell Runners 00:17:58
5 Jack Ross MSEN Staffs Moorlands 00:18:01
6 Sam Soles U17 Buxton AC 00:18:05
7 Mike Fanning M50 Holmfirth 00:18:17
8 Nat Winfield MSEN Pennine FR 00:18:35
9 Paul Rowley MSEN Pennine FR 00:19:05
10 Joseph Burgon MSEN 00:19:19
11 Robert Webster MSEN 00:19:32
12 Helen Thornhill WU23 Buxton AC 00:19:41
13 Carl Hanasha MSEN Helm Hill 00:19:45
14 Stuart Diamond U17 Buxton AC 00:19:53
15 Jack Scott MSEN 00:20:20
16 Matt Hulley M40 Pennine FR 00:20:22
17 Harry Bond U15B Buxton AC 00:20:25
18 Jacob Miller U17B Buxton AC 00:20:32
19 Chris Jackson MSEN Pennine FR 00:20:36
20 Kane Newton MU23 00:20:45
21 Neil Gerrity MSEN Newcastle 00:20:49
22 Daniel Latham MSEN Buxton AC 00:20:52
23 Jonanthan Metcalfe M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:20:58
24 Jon Cain MSEN 00:20:58
25 Andy Roberts M40 Congleton Harriers 00:21:08
26 Nick Jones M40 Buxton AC 00:21:25
27 Lucy Bednall U15G Buxton AC 00:21:28
28 Scott Zikmanis M40 Newcastle 00:21:37
29 Andy Barnett M50 Dark Peak 00:21:46
30 Liz Batt W50 Dark Peak 00:21:49
31 Steph Curtis W40 Pennine FR 00:21:50
32 Caleb Winfield U15B Buxton AC 00:22:01
33 Dave Clark MSEN Congleton Harriers 00:22:19
34 Oliver Bailey U13B Mercia FR 00:22:37
35 P Felton MSEN 00:22:51
36 Phil Swan M40 Glossopdale 00:22:55
37 Nigel Jeff M50 Buxton AC 00:23:06
38 Bruce Johnson MSEN Newcastle 00:23:16
39 Barnaby Crawshaw MSEN Pennine FR 00:23:30
40 Ewan MSEN 00:23:30
41 Alistair Fitzgerald M40 00:23:42
42 Richard Bailey M40 Crag Hall Runners 00:23:50
43 Ian Crutchley MSEN Glossopdale 00:24:00
44 E Hazelhurst U13B Buxton AC 00:24:01
45 David Banks M50 00:24:02
46 Jo Bednall W50 Buxton AC 00:24:08
47 Richard Bouglas MSEN BAD AC 00:24:10
48 T Kempster M50 FRA 00:24:11
49 Alannah Birtwist WSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:11
50 Josie Swan U15G Glossopdale 00:24:16
51 Barry Blyth M70 Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:19
52 Richard Applewhite M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:25
53 Finlay Pettie U13B Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:26
54 Neil Pettie M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:28
55 Ann-Marie Jones W60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:44
56 Caitlin Swan U13G Glossopdale 00:24:55
57 Emily Barnett U17G Dark Peak 00:25:07
58 Edward Webb M40 00:25:12
59 Chris Moss M40 Congleton Harriers 00:25:25
60 Mark McDermott M50 00:25:29
61 Luke Guise U13B Buxton AC 00:25:44
62 Wayne Grant M40 Goyt Valley 00:25:44
63 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock 00:25:52
64 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton AC 00:25:57
65 Sian Rowley WSEN Sale Harriers 00:26:05
66 Elanor Swan W40 Glossopdale 00:26:17
67 Julie Gardner W50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:26:41
68 Sienna Philips U13G Buxton AC 00:26:57
69 Noah Hudson U15B 00:27:13
70 Oliver Stanley U17B Crag Hall Runners 00:27:20
71 John Nightingale M40 00:27:25
72 Craig Edwards M40 Sandbach Striders 00:27:28
73 Dave Walker M60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:27:37
74 Darren Hunt M40 Buxton AC 00:27:58
75 Tony Hulme M60 Cheshire HR 00:28:03
76 Joanne Moss W40 Congleton Harriers 00:28:13
77 Ben Bradley MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:28:18
78 Rachel Dowie W40 Buxton AC 00:29:02
79 Georgina Vero WSEN Northwich 00:29:08
80 Helen Barnett W50 00:29:18
81 The Earl Of Derby M50 Crag Hall Runners 00:29:40
82 Lucinda W40 Staffs Moorlands 00:29:46
83 Molly Busfield U13G 00:29:48
84 Katie Busfield W40 Ashbourne 00:29:48
85 Gicce Bond U13G Buxton AC 00:30:03
86 Edward Roper MSEN Newport 00:30:04
87 Sarah Guise W50 Buxton AC 00:30:09
88 Robert McCurrie M40 00:30:41
89 Nicholas Edwards M40 Crag Hall Runners 00:30:52
90 Diana Edwards W40 Crag Hall Runners 00:31:07
91 Carolyn Hopkinson W50 Shelton Striders 00:31:42
92 Chris Hopkinson M60 Shelton Striders 00:31:42
93 Phil Hitchin M60 Staffs Moorlands 00:31:49
94 Ava Hazelhurst U17G Buxton AC 00:32:06
95 Helen Hazelhurst W40 Buxton AC 00:32:16
96 Isaac Hudson U13B 00:33:10
97 Jason Curtis U15B Pennine FR 00:33:14
98 Tania Vernon W40 Trentham 00:33:32
99 John McDermott U17B 00:34:26
100 Roger Ashby M70 Pennine FR 00:34:42
101 Helen Lonsdale WSEN Northwich RC 00:34:48
102 Phil Dover M50 Northwich RC 00:36:15
103 Frania Jeff WU23 Team Balancise 00:38:36
104 Niall Hayes MSEN 00:38:40
105 Jessica Long W40 00:39:14
106 Nigel Symms M50 Newcastle 00:39:34
107 Jessica Messenger WSEN Northwich RC 00:42:18