Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/05/2018 – Totley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Kenyon Msen Totley A. C. 00:44:01
2 Jake Lane Msen Totley A. C. 00:44:16
3 Oli Johnson Msen Dark Peak 00:44:42
4 Martin Dawson M40 North Derbyshire R. C. 00:44:45
5 Ralph Simpson Msen Dark Peak 00:44:57
6 Ciaran Forde Msen Horsforth Harriers 00:45:10
7 Bart Shaw Msen Totley A. C. 00:45:18
8 Aidan Linskill Msen Totley A. C. 00:45:29
9 Sam Mellor Msen Totley A. C. 00:45:43
10 Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak 00:45:52
11 Mark Anderson M40 Totley A. C. 00:46:20
12 Kenny Malton Msen Shelton Striders 00:46:25
13 Joe Harding Msen 00:46:31
14 Kieran Allanson Msen Dark Peak 00:46:43
15 Thomas Beaumont Msen Totley A. C. 00:46:51
16 Adam Taylor Msen Dark Peak 00:47:11
17 Richard Bradbury M40 Matlock A. C. 00:47:18
18 Philip Morris Msen Handsworth Roadhogs 00:47:19
19 Jordan Street Msen Clowne Road Runners 00:47:20
20 Fraser Davies Msen Totley A. C. 00:48:07
21 Colin Osborne M40 Totley A. C. 00:48:30
22 James Lowe Mu23 Dark Peak 00:48:48
23 John Evans M40 Beeston A. C. 00:48:50
24 Louis Wood M40 Steel City Striders 00:48:58
25 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:49:06
26 Ged Cudahy M40 00:49:14
27 Chris Leach Msen North Derbyshire R. C. 00:49:15
28 Sam Cooke Msen 00:49:30
29 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:49:48
30 Joel Siddall Msen North Derbyshire R. C. 00:49:52
31 Simon Green Msen Totley A. C. 00:49:54
32 Richard Baldwin Msen Holme Pierrepont R. C. 00:50:31
33 Hal Roberts Msen Steel City Striders 00:50:46
34 Matthew Nichols Msen Matlock A. C. 00:50:49
35 James Thompson M40 Sheffield Running Club 00:50:50
36 Phil Moore Msen 00:50:53
37 John Brannock Msen Porter Valley Plodders 00:51:03
38 Ian Capleton Msen Dark Peak 00:51:10
39 Caroline Brock Wsen Steel City Striders 00:51:17
40 Neil Piper Msen 00:51:27
41 Abel Christopher Mclinden Mu23 U.O.S Mountaineering Club 00:51:28
42 Adam Clarke Msen 00:51:29
43 Marcel Darling M40 Shelton Striders 00:51:37
44 Andrew Mothershaw Msen Beeston A. C. 00:51:39
45 Ed Richardson M40 Dark Peak 00:51:42
46 Brendan Moore Msen Ilkeston R. C. 00:51:54
47 Thomas Entwistle Mu23 Dark Peak 00:52:02
48 Andrew Scholes Msen 00:52:11
49 Alex Dunnett Mu23 S. H. U. O. C 00:52:12
50 Edward Shattock Msen Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:52:33
51 Rob Owen M50 Totley A. C. 00:52:35
52 Nicola Bowen Wu23 S. H. U. O. C 00:52:54
53 John Webber M50 Dark Peak 00:53:02
54 Ben Allen M40 00:53:19
55 Simeon Cotterell Msen Steel City Striders 00:53:25
56 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock A. C. 00:53:45
57 James Hobson Msen Goyt Valley Striders 00:53:46
58 Ian Shaw M50 Fat Boys R. C. 00:53:50
59 Dan Cook M40 Steel City Striders 00:54:01
60 Jack Cooper Msen 00:54:05
61 Paul Walwyn Msen Dark Peak 00:54:18
62 Matt Connell Msen Steel City Striders 00:54:29
63 Andrew Loveridge Msen 00:54:32
64 Karl Colelia Msen 00:54:38
65 James Hogg Msen Steel City Striders 00:54:41
66 Matt Heason M40 00:54:50
67 Robert Plant Msen Heanor Running Club 00:54:55
68 Megan King Wu23 Goyt Valley Striders 00:54:59
69 Steve Adams M50 Dark Peak 00:55:00
70 Paul Stuart M50 Steel City Striders 00:55:06
71 Alex Dalton Msen 00:55:07
72 Mike Taylor M40 Fat Boys R. C. 00:55:14
73 David Locke Msen Rotherham Harriers 00:55:15
74 Russ White M40 North Derbyshire R. C. 00:55:16
75 Geoff Cooper M50 Matlock A. C. 00:55:20
76 Richard Snowden M50 Totley A. C. 00:55:27
77 Caz Kay Wsen Totley A. C. 00:55:29
78 John Thompson M40 Fat Boys R. C. 00:55:39
79 Philip Knapton M40 00:55:46
80 Kev Taylor M50 Danum Harriers 00:55:55
81 Andy Reid Msen Porter Valley Plodders 00:55:57
82 Iain Mount M40 00:56:01
83 Ben Clithero M40 Steel City Striders 00:56:03
84 Martyn Jones M40 Dark Peak 00:56:16
85 Andy Buck M50 Steel City Striders 00:56:28
86 Mark Harvey M60 00:56:35
87 Paul Hulbert M40 Fat Boys R. C. 00:56:38
88 Rachel Rose Wsen Sheffield Running Club 00:56:40
89 Geoff Pennington M50 Beeston A. C. / Vegan Runners U. K. 00:56:44
90 Andy Virgin M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:56:48
91 Oliver Cook M50 Long Eaton R. C. 00:56:52
92 Gary Cragg M40 Holme Pierrepont R. C. 00:57:12
93 Ronan Omalley Msen 00:57:23
94 Anthony Lee Slater M40 00:57:25
95 Andrew Charlesworth Msen Penistone Footpath Runners 00:57:28
96 Annette Haines Wsen 00:57:29
97 Piers Miller M40 Totley A. C. 00:57:30
98 Craig Baird M40 Steel City Striders 00:57:34
99 Mark Buskwood M50 Totley A. C. 00:57:36
100 Nick Burns M40 Steel City Striders 00:57:44
101 Stewart Kemp M60 Dark Peak 00:57:52
102 Catherine Wilson Wsen Beeston A. C. 00:58:23
103 Mark Platton M50 Steel City Striders 00:58:25
104 Rob Davies M50 Steel City Striders 00:58:26
105 Reg Cooper M60 00:58:27
106 Mike Pullman M50 Fat Boys R. C. 00:58:32
107 Alexander Kelly Msen 00:58:38
108 David Holmes M60 Dark Peak 00:59:00
109 Steve Haake M50 Steel City Striders 00:59:01
110 Jon Hallam M40 00:59:06
111 Bradley Stone M40 Matlock A. C. 00:59:10
112 Joseph_Allan Hall M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:59:15
113 Simon Gregory M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:59:17
114 Matt Jones M40 00:59:19
115 David Wass M50 Worksop Harriers 00:59:29
116 Richard Corker M50 North Derbyshire R. C. 00:59:48
117 John Green M40 00:59:52
118 Patrick Garland M50 F. R. A. 01:00:02
119 Sabi Roman Msen 01:00:06
120 Richard Ward Msen 01:00:10
121 Eoin Connaughton M50 Dark Peak 01:00:13
122 Rachel Steen Wsen Totley A. C. 01:00:16
123 Ben Heller M50 Steel City Striders 01:00:18
124 Matt Killingley M40 Fat Boys R. C. 01:00:21
125 Ant Harris M40 Fat Boys R. C. 01:00:25
126 Clive Waddington M40 Totley A. C. 01:00:27
127 Trevor Hindle M50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:00:30
128 Ann Wallace Wsen 01:00:39
129 Michelle Needham W40 Clowne Road Runners 01:00:52
130 David Patrick M50 Ashbourne R. C. 01:00:56
131 Pat Goodall W60 Totley A. C. 01:00:58
132 Christos Liaskos Msen Totley A. C. 01:01:25
133 Jim Staveley M40 Worksop Harriers 01:01:31
134 Aritri Mandal Wsen Totley A. C. 01:01:39
135 Daniel Stanley Msen 01:01:45
136 Sebastian Waxman Msen 01:01:52
137 Andrew Basey Msen Heanor Running Club 01:02:06
138 Ian Haigh M40 Southwell R. C. 01:02:12
139 Julia Swinson Wu23 U.O.S Mountaineering Club 01:02:23
140 Emma Dent W40 Totley A. C. 01:02:25
141 Philip Tierney-Kitchener M40 01:02:27
142 Emily Forde Wsen Horsforth Harriers 01:02:33
143 Ian Brookes M40 Clowne Road Runners 01:02:40
144 Kevin Rowles M50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:02:42
145 David Blakeman Msen 01:02:55
146 Arron Jackson M40 Worksop Harriers 01:03:07
147 Damien Herbert M40 01:03:09
148 Chris Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:03:16
149 Craig Ward M40 Danum Harriers 01:03:25
150 Dan Marshall Msen 01:03:29
151 Paul Winwood Msen Sheffield Triathlon Club 01:03:37
152 Chris Day M40 Totley A. C. 01:03:43
153 Amy Earnshaw Wsen Steel City Striders 01:03:46
154 Anton Newell M50 Sutton-In-Ashfield Harriers 01:03:55
155 Matthew Jackson Msen Heanor R. C. 01:03:57
156 Nick Woffenden M40 01:04:01
157 Simon Wiles M50 Steel City Striders 01:04:02
158 Tim Taylor M40 Totley A. C. 01:04:06
159 Dan Bell M40 Steel City Striders 01:04:08
160 Steve Larkin M40 01:04:10
161 Elizabeth Doole Wsen 01:04:11
162 Dan Nightingale M40 Kimberley Striders 01:04:13
163 Daniel Scott M60 Worksop Harriers 01:04:15
164 David Bocking M50 01:04:20
165 Matt Tupling M40 Aire Centre Pacers 01:04:24
166 Helen Bates Wsen Smiley Paces 01:04:27
167 David Kyffin M40 01:04:33
168 Rob Hone Msen 01:04:36
169 Michael Cooper M40 Totley A. C. 01:04:49
170 Carwyn Jones M40 01:04:58
171 Phil Howson M50 Steel City Striders 01:05:08
172 Richard Colley M50 Fat Boys R. C. 01:05:19
173 Julie Gardner W50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:05:30
174 Bob Gardner M50 North Derbyshire R. C. 01:05:40
175 Tamara Mitchell Wsen Totley A. C. 01:05:43
176 Clare Combes W40 Vegan Runners 01:05:47
177 Anna Carter Wsen Manchester Road Runners 01:05:57
178 Jenny Armstrong Wu23 Totley A. C. 01:06:02
179 Karen Stevens W40 Smiley Paces 01:06:08
180 Julie Taylor W40 Ivanhoe Runners 01:06:15
181 Rosa Geroski Wsen Steel City Striders 01:06:16
182 Rachel Biggin W40 Totley A. C. 01:06:19
183 Robert Bartle M40 01:06:21
184 Robert Marchand Msen 01:06:23
185 Will Doole Msen 01:06:25
186 Clare Howarth Wsen Totley A. C. 01:06:32
187 David Edge M60 Staffordshire Moorlands A. C. 01:07:10
188 Darren Bristow M50 Hallamshire Harriers 01:07:16
189 David Egan M60 Totley A. C. 01:07:33
190 Michael Stubbs M40 01:07:37
191 David Walker M50 01:07:58
192 Peter Macfarlane M60 Dark Peak 01:08:04
193 Peter Bauer M50 Belper Harriers 01:08:07
194 Gemma Gladwin Wsen Totley A. C. 01:08:13
195 Andy Robinson Msen 01:08:15
196 Paul Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:08:17
197 Ruth Calvert W40 Wirksworth R. C. 01:08:19
198 Andrew Chester M50 Dark Peak 01:08:27
199 Brent Lindsay M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:08:43
200 William Alden Mu23 Fat Boys R. C. 01:09:01
201 Elizabeth Lakin Wsen Long Eaton R. C. 01:09:02
202 Louise Lowe W40 Clowne Road Runners 01:09:03
203 Laura Hindle Wu23 Forth Valley Orienteers 01:09:06
204 Jon Heathfield M50 Dark Peak 01:09:08
205 Clare Thompson W40 Smiley Paces 01:09:13
206 Mark Jackson M60 Matlock A. C. 01:09:14
207 Phil Hughes-Narborough M50 North Yorks Moors A. C. 01:09:20
208 Laura Hogg Wsen Steel City Striders 01:09:23
209 Barry Clarke M50 01:09:24
210 Paul Stevenson M60 Sinfin R. C. 01:09:27
211 David Parry M60 Steel City Striders 01:09:32
212 Jill Davies W50 Steel City Striders 01:09:38
213 Louise Goodhill W40 Totley A. C. 01:09:46
214 Liz Carthy W40 Totley A. C. 01:09:49
215 Ian Ankers M60 Staffordshire Moorlands A. C. 01:10:13
216 Gill Pomfret W50 Smiley Paces 01:10:15
217 Kevin Dudley M40 Dark Peak 01:10:19
218 Laura Garcia W40 Smiley Paces 01:10:30
219 Paul Beckett M40 01:10:31
220 Kylie Mcateer W50 Totley A. C. 01:10:32
221 Richard Purdy M40 Danum Harriers 01:10:45
222 Sarah Ward W40 01:10:53
223 Millie Mockford Wsen Dark Peak 01:10:55
224 Hazel Kent Wsen Vegan Runners 01:10:57
225 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton R. C. 01:11:01
226 Helen Smith Wsen Shelton Striders 01:11:06
227 Richard Purcell M50 Danum Harriers 01:11:18
228 Sally Ankers W40 Staffordshire Moorlands A. C. 01:11:20
229 Keith Lindley M60 Danum Harriers 01:11:21
230 Jackie Welburn Wsen Beeston A. C. 01:11:25
231 Dean Harding Msen 01:11:31
232 Shane Vercoe Msen Clowne Road Runners 01:11:52
233 Peter Brock M60 Totley A. C. 01:12:04
234 Rachel Toplis Wsen Long Eaton R. C. 01:12:16
235 Megan Freeth Wsen 01:12:20
236 Tom Holdsworth Msen 01:12:24
237 Christine Cooper W40 Totley A. C. 01:12:27
238 Jennifer Lear W40 Sheffield R. C. 01:12:29
239 Simon Berry M50 01:12:45
240 Paul Shelton M60 Steel City Striders 01:13:02
241 Jacob Ozdemir M50 Totley A. C. 01:13:18
242 Charlotte Goodison Wsen Totley A. C. 01:13:24
243 Camilla Mercer Wsen Worksop Harriers 01:13:27
244 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A. C. 01:13:42
245 Esme Shattock Wsen 01:13:48
246 Steve Parkes Msen 01:14:12
247 Claire Williams Wsen 01:14:31
248 John Nunn M50 Calder Valley F. R. 01:14:39
249 Cheryl Grindell W40 01:14:47
250 Jonathan Proctor Msen 01:15:12
251 Helen Cain W40 Steel City Striders 01:15:21
252 Andy Horsfall Msen Handsworth Roadhogs 01:15:26
253 David Masters M70 Totley A. C. 01:15:29
254 Lindsay Evans W40 Totley A. C. 01:16:21
255 Frances Scaisbrick Wsen 01:16:26
256 Holly Mccain Wsen Beeston A. C. / Vegan Runners U. K. 01:17:22
257 Jane Harriman W50 Totley A. C. 01:17:46
258 Janet Chappell W50 Worksop Harriers 01:17:50
259 Barry Mercer Msen Worksop Harriers 01:17:57
260 Malcolm Reed M50 01:18:55
261 Mike Arundale M60 Dark Peak 01:19:39
262 Fiona Corden W40 Shelton Striders 01:20:55
263 Kelvin Rampton M40 01:21:03
264 Tess Bocking Wsen 01:21:31
265 Carol Parsons W50 Totley A. C. 01:22:01
266 Clare Eardley W40 Wirksworth R. C. 01:22:08
267 Anna Zawadzki W40 01:22:42
268 Kerry Dickinson W40 Worksop Harriers 01:29:23
269 Michael Balloch Msen D. N. F.
270 Jack Kidder Msen D. N. F.