Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/05/2018 – Harrock Hill 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Bray M Chorlton 00:33:01
2 Ben Hobson M Chorlton 00:34:10
3 Gary Scott M Chorlton 00:34:29
4 Lawrence Eccles M Penny Lane 00:34:33
5 Jamie Rutherford M Liverpool RC 00:35:22
6 John Horrocks M Blackburn Harriers 00:35:23
7 Sean Bolland M45 Bowland 00:35:45
8 Christopher Rayner M40 Chorlton 00:35:50
9 Thomas Harkin M45 00:36:11
10 George Norris MU23 Chorley 00:36:41
11 Scott Parry M 00:36:59
12 Sam Norris MU23 00:37:04
13 Paul Muller M60 Northern Masters 00:37:27
14 Andrew Haney M40 Chorlton 00:37:38
15 Kye Byrne M Warrington 00:37:40
16 Andrew Foster M45 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:37:45
17 John Sutton M40 Ribble Valley 00:37:45
18 Andrew Harrison M Preston 00:37:58
19 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Harriers 00:38:08
20 Patrick Eaton M Liverpool RC 00:38:22
21 Alex Rigby M Liverpool RC 00:38:23
22 Michael Harris M45 Wigan Harriers 00:38:27
23 Richard Bardon M45 Endurance Store 00:38:30
24 James Ashworth M Knowsley 00:38:36
25 Neil Adair M40 Spectrum 00:38:49
26 Stephen Thompson M Wigan Harriers 00:38:54
27 Chris Charnley M40 Red Rose 00:38:59
28 Ian Magill M45 Liverpool RC 00:39:26
29 Stephen Regan M 00:39:35
30 Ed Burks M 00:39:40
31 Sam France M 00:39:50
32 Simone Capponi M40 Penny Lane 00:39:53
33 Steven Foley M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:55
34 Peter Charnley M45 Bowland 00:39:58
35 Ian Sharpe M45 Chorlton 00:39:59
36 Norman Hayhurst M55 00:40:02
37 Ross White M Penny Lane 00:40:03
38 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers 00:40:04
39 Warren Moorfield M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:40:05
40 Andy Staveley M55 Burnden RR 00:40:11
41 Andrew Barnes M 00:40:31
42 Lewis Litherland M 00:40:33
43 Greg Callaghan M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:34
44 John Dickinson M50 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:37
45 Joanna Goorney L45 Lytham 00:40:44
46 Greg Anderton M 00:40:59
47 Martin Pennington M 00:41:00
48 Tim Knowles M50 Chorlton 00:41:08
49 Alex Waddelove M Southport Waterloo 00:41:12
50 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads 00:41:14
51 Paul Boardman M55 00:41:16
52 Carl Murphy M Liverpool RC 00:41:17
53 Debbie Campbell L Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:41:22
54 Chris Ingham M 00:41:24
55 David Rose M50 00:41:28
56 Sam Carr MU23 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:41:44
57 Patrick Connolly M Kayleigh Fitness 00:41:46
58 Richard Marlton M50 Horwich 00:41:56
59 Colin Bretherton M45 00:42:01
60 Daniel Green M45 Warrington 00:42:08
61 Jeff Caunce M40 Southport 00:42:13
62 Daniel Peers M Spectrum 00:42:17
63 Michael Chalfont M45 00:42:21
64 Chris Hogan M 00:42:25
65 David Riding M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:42:37
66 David Cowburn M40 FRA 00:42:56
67 John Halson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:43:05
68 Tracey Sanderson L40 Liverpool RC 00:43:14
69 Martin Carr M50 00:43:17
70 David Collins M55 Wigan Harriers 00:43:20
71 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:23
72 Paul Mason M40 Wigan Harriers 00:43:29
73 Michael McGeown M60 Chorley 00:43:32
74 Gavin Parry M45 Knowsley 00:43:36
75 Karen Moorfield L Wigan Phoenix 00:43:50
76 Michael Connor M50 Penny Lane 00:43:53
77 Mark Liptrot M55 Lostock 00:44:00
78 Andy Gaskell M50 Spectrum 00:44:02
79 Paul Blakemore M Wigan Phoenix 00:44:06
80 James Bartholomew M45 00:44:07
81 Ross McKelvie M Lytham 00:44:08
82 Jayne Taylor L55 Wigan Harriers 00:44:11
83 Andrew Hudson M55 Southport Waterloo 00:44:16
84 Carl Balshaw M45 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:44:25
85 Tom Dent MU23 Bucks Army 00:44:25
86 Keith Thomas M60 Burnden RR 00:44:39
87 Steve Monaghan M55 Achille Ratti 00:44:41
88 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian 00:44:45
89 Robbie Wood M60 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:44:54
90 Gary Kenny M50 Southport Waterloo 00:44:55
91 David Barnes M60 Horwich 00:45:08
92 Darren Tyldsley M50 Salford 00:45:18
93 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmersdale 00:45:25
94 Chris Farrimond M 00:45:33
95 David Owen M Chorley 00:45:35
96 Mark Hudson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:45:40
97 Tony Hesketh M70 Horwich 00:45:54
98 James McGlynn M65 Wigan Harriers 00:45:58
99 Julian Spencer M55 Spectrum 00:45:59
100 Colin Hammond M50 Altrincham 00:46:02
101 Trace Allan L Southport Waterloo 00:46:03
102 T Hellings M60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:46:07
103 Paul Fitzsimmons M50 Wigan Harriers 00:46:08
104 Corrine Ainscough L40 Chorley 00:46:09
105 Louise Dermott L45 00:46:22
106 Denis Garnham M50 00:46:25
107 Girish Patel M50 Salford 00:46:27
108 Nicholas Drinkall M Chorlton 00:46:29
109 Michael Lucas M 00:46:34
110 Jamie Elvidge M 00:46:35
111 Angelique Bueler L40 Chorlton 00:46:44
112 Will Magee M Warrington 00:46:46
113 Jayne Dickinson L40 Achille Ratti 00:46:53
114 Kenny Forster M55 Spectrum 00:46:54
115 Mark Bond M Chorley 00:47:08
116 Paul Arpino M Chorley 00:47:17
117 Rebecca Wadeson L Skelmersdale 00:47:18
118 Steve Spamer M45 Bolton 00:47:22
119 Alison Wainright L Chorlton 00:47:31
120 Stephen Burton M55 Benfleet 00:47:43
121 Michael Casey M50 Wigan Harriers 00:47:56
122 Sarah Ashcroft L Kayleigh Fitness 00:48:15
123 Nathan Parry MU23 Knowsley 00:48:29
124 Alan Spencer M55 Knowsley 00:48:34
125 Andrew Gerrard M50 Warrington 00:48:35
126 William Merritt M55 Knowsley 00:48:38
127 Matty Slinger M Bucks Army 00:48:42
128 Keiron Carr M45 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:48:48
129 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 00:48:54
130 David Nicholls M50 Kayleigh Fitness 00:48:57
131 Edwin Sherstone M50 Southport Waterloo 00:49:00
132 David Broadhurst M45 Burnden RR 00:49:03
133 Katie Jones L Chorley 00:49:11
134 Jaine Brocklehurst L45 Salford 00:49:13
135 James Eden M Chorlton 00:49:16
136 Emma Tollefson L Chorlton 00:49:18
137 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:49:23
138 Rhona Barker L45 Swinton RC 00:49:34
139 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:49:36
140 Graham Hobson M60 Garstang 00:49:37
141 Andrew Laycock M50 Lostock 00:49:41
142 Chris Vincent M50 00:49:48
143 Shirley Staveley L50 Burnden RR 00:49:56
144 Craig Baker M40 Edge Hill 00:50:05
145 Gary Spriggs M45 St Helens 00:50:29
146 Liberty Bryan LU23 Chorley 00:50:42
147 Ian Doyle M40 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:50:59
148 Andrew Glen M55 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:51:06
149 Theresa Shaw L45 Salford 00:51:11
150 Flossie Dickinson LU23 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:51:23
151 Andy Lowe M60 Chorley 00:51:24
152 Gwenllian Tawy L Chorlton 00:51:35
153 Fran Wright L50 Salford 00:51:39
154 Carole James L50 Southport Waterloo 00:51:44
155 Tim Waters M50 Wigan Phoenix 00:51:55
156 Steve Roden M45 Penny Lane 00:52:00
157 Rachel Sate L Salford 00:52:11
158 Gary Redford M55 00:52:21
159 Stephen Cruickshank M45 00:52:30
160 Lynne Kenyon L50 Red Rose 00:52:32
161 Mark Sammon M45 Seloc 00:52:34
162 Vicki Hudson L50 Southport Waterloo 00:52:41
163 Fiona Johnston L50 Parbold PP 00:53:13
164 Steve Graham M60 00:53:15
165 Geoff Hand M60 Spectrum 00:53:26
166 Karen Parry L45 Knowsley 00:53:34
167 Janet Walker L40 Newburgh Nomads 00:53:35
168 Tanya Foley L50 Parbold PP 00:53:38
169 Ollie Hulbert M40 00:53:52
170 Matthew Harvey M40 Penny Lane 00:53:58
171 Sarah Cook L45 00:54:10
172 Gillian Verdin L Liverpool RC 00:54:12
173 Katie Pownell L Knowsley 00:54:39
174 Katie Pownell L Knowsley 00:54:39
175 Claire Hinchcliffe L40 Kayleigh Fitness 00:54:41
176 Jamie McMahon M40 00:54:44
177 Ian Shaw M55 00:55:02
178 Paul Pennington M 00:55:04
179 Andy Duff M40 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:55:07
180 Hannah Ahle L Chorlton 00:55:12
181 Melissa Grove L Kayleigh Fitness 00:55:14
182 Lisa MacKay L50 Spectrum 00:55:22
183 Terry Gardiner M50 00:55:25
184 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:55:49
185 Louise Ball L40 Parbold PP 00:55:57
186 Stuart Ashcroft M55 Kayleigh Fitness 00:55:58
187 Kate Fowles L50 Salford 00:56:12
188 Sue Stewart L70 Southport Waterloo 00:56:18
189 Craig Tessyman M Fylde 00:56:31
190 Tony Hart M45 Fylde 00:56:33
191 Dennis Yarwood M50 Spectrum 00:56:34
192 John Barr M65 00:56:35
193 John Robinson M45 00:56:36
194 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 00:56:54
195 Mike OBrien M60 Manchester YMCA 00:56:57
196 Collette Perry L 00:56:58
197 Julia Rolfe L55 Lytham 00:57:02
198 Geoff Dermott M55 00:57:47
199 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham 00:57:56
200 Chris Hatton M65 Helsby 00:58:01
201 Gina Bellhouse L50 Southport 00:58:23
202 Tony Fishwick M45 Kirkby 00:58:36
203 Sally Adams L Parbold PP 00:59:02
204 Alison Mercer L55 Red Rose 00:59:12
205 Pete McDermott M70 Preston 00:59:17
206 Hannah Greenlee L Chorlton 00:59:26
207 Robert Lowther M40 Southport Waterloo 01:00:06
208 David Jones M45 Kirkby 01:00:41
209 Angela Green L40 Kayleigh Fitness 01:00:55
210 Tracey Yates L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:01:02
211 Jennifer Turner L40 Chorlton 01:04:28
212 Marianne Lyon L45 01:05:40
213 Ursula Cheetham L45 Parbold PP 01:11:23
214 Sarah Rowan L40 Kayleigh Fitness 01:11:29
215 Jayne Land L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:11:42
216 Stephanie Charman L65 Knowsley 01:13:50
217 Ian Meharg M45 Kirkby 01:15:42
218 Alan Sanderson M40 Liverpool RC 01:15:47
219 Sian Foulger L Liverpool Running Bugs 01:17:45
220 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 01:20:00
221 Mary Conway L55 Red Rose 01:20:00
222 John Wiseman M50 Red Rose 01:20:00
223 Gareth Fairey M40 Red Rose 01:20:00
224 Philip McCullagh M60 Chorley 01:20:00
225 Kathryn Horsley L45 Knowsley 01:20:00
226 Tracey Carr L50 Liverpool Running Bugs Rtd
227 Alexandra Connelly L40 Kayleigh Fitness Rtd
228 Elaine Sutton L50 Southport Waterloo Rtd
229 Alison Kirby L Kayleigh Fitness Rtd
230 Hannah Wilson L Kayleigh Fitness Rtd
231 Stephen Ollerton M55 Rtd
232 Peter Weatherhead M65 Wirral AC Rtd