Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/05/2018 – Trunce 4





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:53
2 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:59
3 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:16:24
4 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:37
5 Isaac Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:07
6 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:10
7 Dulcie Bristow Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:14
8 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:47
9 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:17:49
10 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:50
11 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:17:53
12 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:58
13 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:18:00
14 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:02
15 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:21
16 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:35
17 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:41
18 Isaac Oliver Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:18:44
19 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:46
20 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:54
21 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:57
22 Jessica Carman Junior Female 00:19:12
23 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:27
24 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:29
25 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:35
26 Unknown Junior Junior Male 00:19:39
27 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:19:41
28 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:19:46
29 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:59
30 Millie Kilpin Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:07
31 Ellie Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:18
32 Fred Pagett Junior Male 00:20:26
33 Amelia Thoeobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:26
34 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:36
35 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:38
36 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:44
37 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:21:00
38 Rebecca Carman Junior Female 00:21:22
39 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:26
40 Charlie Watson Junior Male 00:22:03
41 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:56
42 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:23:08
43 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:29
44 Lillie Bowskill Junior Female PFRAC 00:23:54
45 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:19
46 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:24
47 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:32
48 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:39
49 Tilly Budd Junior Female 00:25:20
50 Emily Bradley Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:25
51 Daniel Mitchell Male Dark Peak 00:25:41
52 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:02
53 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:43
54 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:53
55 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:18
56 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:28:04
57 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:12
58 Johnny Ridge Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:28:20
59 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:24
60 Jack Swindells Male 00:28:30
61 Jonathan Hepworth Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:33
62 Andrew Smith Male 00:28:33
63 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:41
64 Caitlin Rice Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:28:44
65 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:52
66 Simon Jennings Male 00:29:01
67 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:10
68 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:29:23
69 Andy Dean Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:27
70 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:29
71 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:41
72 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:29:52
73 Mason Fletcher Junior Male Bradfield School 00:30:03
74 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 00:30:09
75 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:15
76 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:23
77 Jolie Slater Junior Female 00:30:28
78 Meyer Neale Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:29
79 Catherine O Brian Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:30:37
80 Colin Hardy Male Steel City Striders 00:30:42
81 Andrew Heppenstall Male 00:30:42
82 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:46
83 Peter Maurice Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:51
84 Steven Allen Male Activ8 00:30:55
85 David Taylor Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:04
86 Andy Buck Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:09
87 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:31:19
88 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:31:25
89 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:31:32
90 Heidi Taylor Vet Female Strideout 00:31:36
91 Jonathan Wood Male 00:31:38
92 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:42
93 Darren Higgis Vet Male 00:31:44
94 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:31:46
95 Charlotte Bridger Vet Female 00:31:46
96 Dave Brooke Male 00:31:49
97 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:51
98 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:52
99 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:31:54
100 Garry Briscoe Male 00:31:56
101 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:31:57
102 Ian Charlesworth Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:00
103 Helen Nuttall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:16
104 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:32:16
105 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:21
106 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:32:24
107 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:24
108 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:25
109 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:32:26
110 Phil Cowley Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:32:37
111 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:44
112 Lee Archer Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:32:57
113 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:00
114 Charotte Biog Female 00:33:08
115 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:33:11
116 Mark Henitt Vet Male 00:33:22
117 Lewis Whitham Male 00:33:29
118 Rebecca Timms Female PFRAC 00:33:31
119 Eoin Connaughton Vet Male 00:33:40
120 Simon Allen Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:33:41
121 Liz Docherty Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:42
122 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:33:44
123 Harun Umarji Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:53
124 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:58
125 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:58
126 Mark Hatfield Male 00:34:03
127 Aaron Kirkwood Male 00:34:04
128 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:06
129 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:07
130 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:10
131 Jonathan Callan Male 00:34:18
132 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:34:21
133 Harry Tasker Male 00:34:24
134 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:34:28
135 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:31
136 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:34:41
137 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:34:43
138 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:34:48
139 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:34:49
140 Gordon Pal Male 00:34:52
141 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:53
142 Adam Lavelle Male 00:34:53
143 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:53
144 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:57
145 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:59
146 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:03
147 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:08
148 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:13
149 Rob Willis Vet Male Totley AC 00:35:17
150 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:35:18
151 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:35:20
152 Logan Anderson Vet Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:24
153 Peter Richardson Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:28
154 Jonathan Ross Male 00:35:33
155 Ryan Howles Male 00:35:34
156 Steve Slator Male 00:35:35
157 Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:37
158 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:35:38
159 Catherine Higgins Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:44
160 Tom Fryers Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:54
161 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:35:58
162 Richard Pease Male 00:36:05
163 Phill Tyas Male 00:36:07
164 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:12
165 Carl Halford Vet Male 00:36:15
166 Maththew Man Male 00:36:15
167 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:17
168 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:36:21
169 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:24
170 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:36
171 Lewis Whitham Male 00:36:41
172 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:36:46
173 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:48
174 Keiron Foster Male 00:37:02
175 Lewis Lawson Male 00:37:07
176 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male Vegan Runners UK 00:37:09
177 Charlotte Maddox Female Steel City Striders 00:37:11
178 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:37:12
179 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:37:19
180 Pete Sorsby Vet Male 00:37:24
181 Ben Lord Male 00:37:27
182 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:37:30
183 Melvyn Bishop Vet Male 60 Acre Street Runners 00:37:33
184 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:37:35
185 Richard Bowles Male 00:37:37
186 Rosie Boughton Female 00:37:38
187 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:37:44
188 Nick Thornton Male PFRAC 00:37:47
189 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:37:49
190 Richard Sands Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:52
191 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:52
192 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:37:54
193 Wayne X Male 00:37:55
194 Nicola Bates Vet Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:37:55
195 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:38:00
196 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:38:06
197 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:38:17
198 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:40
199 Alistair Lyne Male 00:38:44
200 Rob Moffat Vet Male 50 00:39:02
201 Roger Bedford Vet Male 50 00:39:14
202 Iain Briggs Male 00:39:27
203 David Burgess Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:29
204 Jaime Noble Female 00:39:35
205 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:39:40
206 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:43
207 Martyn Shaw Vet Male 00:39:46
208 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:56
209 Scott Campbell Vet Male 00:39:59
210 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:59
211 Ryan Bussey Male 00:40:02
212 Darren Higgis Vet Male 00:40:08
213 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:40:18
214 Phil Ambler Vet Male 00:40:18
215 Cheryl Hague Vet Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:21
216 Sarah Allcard Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:21
217 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:40:22
218 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:40:23
219 Debbie Bafton Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:34
220 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:40:39
221 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:42
222 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:40:43
223 Neil McGraw Vet Male Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:47
224 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 00:40:50
225 Steve Randall Male 00:40:50
226 Charotte Biog Female 00:40:56
227 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:58
228 Derek Cave Male 00:41:02
229 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 00:41:06
230 Gary Foster Male 00:41:07
231 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:41:17
232 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:41:18
233 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:41:22
234 Paul Hutchinson Male 00:41:29
235 Nicky Archer Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:41:31
236 James Neil Vet Male 00:41:37
237 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:39
238 Polly Loitus Female 00:41:45
239 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:50
240 Rachael May Female Steel City Striders 00:41:57
241 Charotte Biog Female 00:42:09
242 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:42:12
243 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:42:13
244 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:42:16
245 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:21
246 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:42:23
247 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:33
248 Jessica Hutchinson Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:42:48
249 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:51
250 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:42:53
251 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:53
252 Dave Jackson Vet Male 00:42:55
253 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:42:55
254 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:42:57
255 Stephen Gledhill Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:58
256 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:43:04
257 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:43:08
258 Tony Rogers Vet Male 50 Spenborough + District 00:43:11
259 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:43:14
260 Steve Culf Vet Male 00:43:23
261 Matt Williams Male 00:43:36
262 Simon Watson Vet Male 50 00:43:42
263 Claire Campbell Vet Female Glossopdale 00:43:42
264 Denise Fedyszyn Vet Female 00:43:47
265 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:43:55
266 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:43:56
267 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:43:58
268 Gary Shaw Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:44:04
269 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:44:09
270 Paul Shelton Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:44:09
271 Alex Robberts Male 00:44:09
272 Nicola Bottomly Female 00:44:22
273 Joe Fletcher Vet Male 50 00:44:25
274 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:44:31
275 Stephanie Evans Vet Female 00:44:33
276 Joe Pawley Male 00:44:34
277 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:35
278 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:36
279 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:44:37
280 Andy Horsfall Male 00:44:41
281 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:44
282 Daniel Gordon Male 00:44:45
283 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:44:48
284 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:44:50
285 Louise Robinson Female Strideout 00:44:51
286 Beni Edge Vet Female 50 00:44:56
287 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:45:05
288 Claire Wilkinson Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:07
289 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:10
290 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:45:13
291 Harriet Drovin Female 00:45:17
292 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:45:20
293 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:45:39
294 Adam Griffiths Male 00:45:40
295 Tom Ashforth Male 00:45:44
296 Sam Bailey Male 00:45:47
297 Dave Bradley Vet Male 50 00:45:48
298 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:05
299 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:46:06
300 Andy Green Vet Male 60 00:46:12
301 A Brooke Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:18
302 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:23
303 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:46:25
304 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:49
305 Stephen Gorman Vet Male 00:46:55
306 Rebecca West Female PFRAC 00:47:10
307 Tristan Venus Male Barnsley AC 00:47:10
308 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:47:17
309 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:47:32
310 New Runner Male 00:47:34
311 Julie Phelan Vet Female 00:47:34
312 Katie Sharp Female Denby Dale AC 00:47:36
313 Peter Brash Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:40
314 Maria Vallance Female 00:48:02
315 Heather Graham Female 00:48:03
316 Amy Knowles Female 00:48:08
317 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:48:08
318 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 00:48:11
319 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:48:12
320 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:13
321 Richard Atkinson Vet Male 50 00:48:25
322 Mark Burgin Vet Male 00:48:25
323 Vicky Davies Female 00:48:27
324 Sandi Carman Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:49:05
325 Catherine Bowman Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:49:05
326 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:49:23
327 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:27
328 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:49:28
329 Russell Whitehead Male 00:49:49
330 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:49:58
331 Harrison Owles Male 00:50:00
332 Emma Jones Female 00:50:02
333 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:50:02
334 Sue Hall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:50:03
335 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:50:11
336 Fiona Sutherland Vet Female 00:50:17
337 Rowan Woodhead Female Steel City Striders 00:50:32
338 Adele Sweney Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:40
339 Maria Vallance Female 00:50:41
340 Iain Briggs Male 00:50:44
341 Ruth Mason Vet Female 50 00:50:45
342 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:02
343 Kate Robson Female 00:51:07
344 Charlotte Grace Female 00:51:07
345 Helen Jones Vet Female 00:51:08
346 Sandra Lees Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:51:36
347 Michael Lees Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:51:36
348 Sarah Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:51:58
349 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:52:00
350 Cheryl Crummack Female 00:52:03
351 Ben Rigby Male 00:52:03
352 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:52:05
353 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:52:09
354 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:52:16
355 Claire Dooley Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:52:22
356 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:52:23
357 John Skipper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:52:33
358 Claire Robinson Female Kingstone Runners 00:52:33
359 Marianne WIlkinson Female Strideout 00:52:38
360 Graham Guest Male 00:53:30
361 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:53:37
362 Nicola Womack Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:53:44
363 Sally Morris Vet Female 50 00:53:47
364 Joanne Whitham Female 00:54:12
365 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:15
366 Catherine Higgins Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:54:20
367 Keeley Fawcett Female 00:54:24
368 Stephanie Charlesworth Female Kingstone Runners 00:54:25
369 Laurie Morse Vet Male 00:54:26
370 Jill Davis Vet Female 00:54:31
371 Libby Grant Female Strideout 00:54:31
372 Jennifer Evans Female Strideout 00:54:33
373 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:33
374 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:54:40
375 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:40
376 Ian Gamble Vet Male 00:54:55
377 Lucy Cowell Vet Female 00:56:00
378 Melanie Owen Female 00:56:00
379 Lynsey Foreshaw Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:56:01
380 Debbie Bafton Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:56:02
381 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:56:03
382 Cheryl Crummack Female 00:56:19
383 Richard Copeland Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:56:29
384 Ian Kirk Vet Male 00:56:29
385 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:56:31
386 Neville McGraw Vet Male 70 Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:46
387 Cameron Kirk Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:56:48
388 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:57:17
389 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 00:57:43
390 Tracy Wright Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:57:53
391 Lisa Thompson Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:00
392 Mathew Raper Male 00:58:05
393 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:08
394 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:58:46
395 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:46
396 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:58:46
397 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:46
398 Anna Harvey Female 00:59:33
399 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:00:36
400 Yvette Smith Vet Female 01:00:44
401 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:00:49
402 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:00:53
403 Andy Quinton Vet Male 50 01:00:55
404 Matt Williams Male 01:00:56
405 Laura Jones Female 01:01:30
406 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 01:01:30
407 Emma Kirby Geddes Vet Female 01:03:24
408 Charley Burney Female 01:03:38
409 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:03:40
410 Deb Knowles Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 01:03:40
411 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:03:52
412 Laura Charlesworth Female 01:03:53
413 Heather Guille Vet Female 01:03:54
414 Anna Harvey Female 01:03:57
415 Pam Kirk Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:03:57
416 Rachael Roddis Female Barnsley Harriers 01:06:47
417 Gail Fletcher Vet Female 50 01:06:48
418 Daniel Speight Male Kingstone Runners 01:07:24
419 Katie Lee Female Kingstone Runners 01:07:30
420 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:07:30
421 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:08:53
422 Beverley Whitham Vet Female 01:08:53
423 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 01:08:53
424 James Norton Vet Male Steel City Striders 01:08:54