Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2018 – Malham Kirkby Fell under 15





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Smith M Wharfedale 00:12:48
2 Toby Middleton M Horwich 00:12:50
3 William Longden M Buxton 00:12:55
4 Ollie Sanden M Helm Hill 00:13:03
5 Charlie Almond M Ambleside 00:13:09
6 Alex Flaherty M Bingley 00:13:15
7 Jackson McKay M CLEM 00:13:19
8 Joseph Hopley M Rossendale 00:13:20
9 Jack Villiers M Barlick 00:13:28
10 James Bowen M Ambleside 00:13:36
11 Sam Conroy M KCAC 00:13:42
12 Mathew Schofield M Buxton 00:13:48
13 Ben Smith M Helm Hill 00:13:50
14 Harry Bowen M Ambleside 00:13:55
15 William Hill M CVFR 00:13:56
16 Jath Lee M KCAC 00:14:05
17 Sam Headley M KCAC 00:14:11
18 Eve Whitaker F Harrogate 00:14:13
19 Thomas Brailsford M Keswick 00:14:23
20 Alexandra Whitaker F Harrogate 00:14:27
21 Olesia Winder F Leven Valley 00:14:28
22 Alex Duffield M CVFR 00:14:37
23 Finley Corkill M Leven Valley 00:14:38
24 Alice Jones F Wharfedale 00:14:39
25 Donnabhan Rudden M KCAC 00:14:44
26 Henry Hunter M Helm Hill 00:14:46
27 Charlotte Rawstron F Otley 00:14:55
28 Sonny Ashton-Fitch M Settle 00:15:04
29 James Duffy M CVFR 00:15:05
30 Lucy Bednall F Buxton 00:15:06
31 Theo Clay M Bingley 00:15:07
32 Ben Greener M Settle 00:15:10
33 Rebecca Flaherty F Bingley 00:15:16
34 William Walker M Trawden 00:15:27
35 Lauren Wilsman F Buxton 00:15:28
36 Jack Smith M Rossendale 00:15:30
37 Holly Crook F Trawden 00:15:33
38 Milly Lever F Horwich 00:15:39
39 Erin Keeler-Clarke F Durham City 00:15:43
40 Emma Peel F KCAC 00:15:50
41 Andrew Robinson M KCAC 00:15:51
42 Elodie Malcolm F Helm Hill 00:15:52
43 William Durkin M Ambleside 00:15:53
44 Thomas Bradley M Hallamshire 00:15:54
45 Jake Thompson M KCAC 00:15:55
46 Ted Bolton M Wrexham 00:16:05
47 Douglas Seeger Staveley M Settle 00:16:07
48 Harry Stead M Ilkley 00:16:11
49 Holly Dobson F Ambleside 00:16:24
50 Sophei Rylance F Ambleside 00:16:34
51 Amy Whelan F Buxton 00:16:42
52 Freya Whittle F Horwich 00:16:47
53 Ella Dorrington-Levy F CLEM 00:16:51
54 Nell Edmondson F Rossendale 00:16:56
55 Georgia Harvey F Trawden 00:17:12
56 Elijah Peers-Web M CVFR 00:17:20
57 Eddie Fitzpatrick M Dark Peak 00:17:21
58 Niamh Conroy F KCAC 00:17:22
59 Dominic Mitton M Rossendale 00:17:34
60 Ella Beardwood F Helm Hill 00:17:35
61 Nathan Caunt M KCAC 00:17:38
62 Daisie Young F Rossendale 00:17:42
63 Scarlet Metcalf F KCAC 00:17:48
64 Imogen Ferguson F CLEM 00:18:28
65 Robyn Anderson F Ilkley 00:18:44
66 Freya Richards F Helm Hill 00:19:06
67 Isabel Corfield F Ambleside 00:19:09
68 George Doyle M Bradfield 00:19:26
69 Amy Heaton F Chorley 00:19:56
70 Max Overend M Ilkley 00:20:31
71 Daisy Dimitrijevic F KCAC 00:21:05
72 Emily Reid F Chorley 00:21:16
73 Ben Grundy M Wharfedale 00:23:14