Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2018 – Malham Kirkby Fell under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Poulston M Wirral AC 00:10:35
2 Rowan Ashworth M Ambleside 00:10:50
3 Oliver Smith M Helm Hill 00:10:53
4 Joseph Olmrod M Rossendale 00:11:07
5 Luke Carrington M East Cheshire Harriers 00:11:14
6 Jonathan Archer M Ilkey 00:11:27
7 Callum Osbourne M Trawden 00:11:34
8 Harry Ewbank M Eden Runners 00:11:35
9 Tom Hooper M Wharfedale 00:11:36
10 Jhoseph Rigby M Helm Hill 00:11:37
11 Jack Lamb M Chorley 00:11:38
12 Evie Taylor F Rossendale 00:11:39
13 George McFie M CVFR 00:11:46
14 Seth Toye M Ilkley 00:11:47
15 Sarah Smith F Helm Hill 00:11:51
16 Phoebe Midgley F KCAC 00:11:57
17 Tom Owen M CVFR 00:12:02
18 Zak Dimitrijevic M KCAC 00:12:10
19 William Askew M Bingley 00:12:15
20 Grace Longden F Buxton 00:12:17
21 Jack Dixon M Ambleside 00:12:18
22 Alex Graham M Ambleside 00:12:19
23 Archie Budding M Ilkey 00:12:20
24 Arran Revill M Helm Hill 00:12:49
25 Erin Doyle F Ilkey 00:12:50
26 Billy Smith M Rossendale 00:12:51
27 Lachlan Wills M Wharfedale 00:12:52
28 Imogen Andre Assen F Horwich 00:12:54
29 Oliver Bailey M Mercia 00:12:55
30 Alex Currie M Matlock 00:12:56
31 George Chambers M 00:12:58
32 Declan Oldham M Trawden 00:12:59
33 Logan McCredie M Barlick 00:13:00
34 Charlotte Wilkinson F Bingley 00:13:01
35 Abel Lennighan M Chorley 00:13:02
36 Isaac Lennighan M Chorley 00:13:03
37 Libby Rickerby F Chorley 00:13:04
38 Nicholas Archer M Ilkley 00:13:05
39 Leo Ranner M Helm Hill 00:13:06
40 Finlay Petrucci M KCAC 00:13:07
41 Samuel Bradley M Horwich 00:13:08
42 Ben Allmond M Wharfedale 00:13:09
43 Amelie Lane F Wharfedale 00:13:10
44 Ethan Doyle M Ilkley 00:13:11
45 Ella Martindale F Helm Hill 00:13:12
46 Ethan Isaacs M Horwich 00:13:13
47 Mathew Bradley M Wharfedale 00:13:14
48 Lily Philbin F Bolton 00:13:18
49 Evan Roberts M Lancaster + Morecambe 00:13:20
50 Aiden McKenna M Horwich 00:13:30
51 Eve Harley F Trawden 00:13:33
52 Luke Meikle M KCAC 00:13:34
53 Riley Holt M Rossendale 00:13:35
54 Mathew Thompson M KCAC 00:13:36
55 Olivia Aldham F Wharfedale 00:13:48
56 Eve Downham F Chorley 00:13:53
57 Gianluca Cardamone M KCAC 00:13:54
58 Toby Harper M Ambleside 00:14:02
59 Violet Young F Rossendale 00:14:03
60 Lara Brown F KCAC 00:14:03
61 Megan Wilkinson F KCAC 00:14:04
62 Isaebl Vaughan F Chorley 00:14:04
63 Ruby Port F Trawden 00:14:10
64 Mia Brayshaw F Lancaster + Morecambe 00:14:11
65 Theo Middleton M Horwich 00:14:27
66 Max Tipton M Rossendale 00:14:28
67 Charlotte Peart F Settle 00:14:29
68 Ben Giles M Lancaster + Morecambe 00:14:31
69 Ben Swain M KCAC 00:14:32
70 Emma Bradley F Horwich 00:14:33
71 Kaylan Dhillon-Downey M KCAC 00:14:34
72 James Sadler-Townsend M KCAC 00:14:35
73 Alice O'Sullivan F KCAC 00:14:37
74 Rubie Coulton F Bingley 00:14:38
75 Ellie Harrison F Rothwell 00:14:39
76 Otis Brooks M Wharfedale 00:14:41
77 Charlotte Chambers F Otley 00:14:42
78 Oliver Willougby M Helm Hill 00:14:43
79 Max Stead M Ilkley 00:15:14
80 Imogen Wrigley F Horwich 00:15:24
81 Jake Jennings M Settle 00:15:45
82 Libby Neal F Blackburn Harriers 00:15:52
83 Rory Knowles M Ambleside 00:16:07
84 Chloe Scott F KCAC 00:16:21
85 Flarne Hanson F CVFR 00:16:51
86 Teagan Dugdale F KCAC 00:17:28
87 Rebecca Cudahy F Buxton 00:18:05
88 Sophie Hearn F Helm Hill 00:18:15
89 Brooke Hughes F KCAC 00:18:26
90 Alicia Crawford F Helm Hill 00:19:04