Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2018 – Malham Kirkby Fell under 11





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Rigby M Helm Hill 00:07:27
2 Declan Levay M Holmfirth 00:07:32
3 Alexander Wolfenden M Ilkley 00:07:38
4 Archie Peaker M KCAC 00:07:48
5 Logn Walker M Bingley 00:07:51
6 Noah Wadsworth M Helm Hill 00:08:01
7 Maisy Bellwood F KCAC 00:08:02
8 Dominic Poulslton M Wirral 00:08:09
9 Zac Jardine M KCAC 00:08:10
10 Sophie Quinn F Esk Valley 00:08:11
11 Harvey Shaw M Ambleside 00:08:12
12 Ewen Wilkinson M KCAC 00:08:13
13 Thomas Mikee M CVFR 00:08:14
14 Oliver Brown M Trawden 00:08:15
15 Jacob Norris M Ilkley 00:08:25
16 Alfie Addison M Helm Hill 00:08:26
17 Ben Wrigley M CFR 00:08:27
18 Katie Buckley F KCAC 00:08:28
19 Thomas Martin M P+B 00:08:29
20 Jack Sanderson M Settle 00:08:30
21 Oliver Ball M Lancaster + Morecambe 00:08:31
22 Robert Kellett M Chorley 00:08:32
23 Lucille Pickles F Barlick 00:08:33
24 James Harrison M Rothwell 00:08:34
25 James Galloway M Trawden 00:08:47
26 Allan Sumner M Lancaster + Morecambe 00:08:48
27 Toby Acland M Helm Hill 00:08:55
28 Fraiser Lampkin M Settle 00:08:56
29 Madison Vaughan F Chorley 00:08:57
30 Garth Duffy M Barlick 00:08:58
31 Will Brayshaw M Helm Hill 00:08:59
32 James Rosser M Wharfedale 00:09:08
33 Millie Timbers F KCAC 00:09:09
34 Jamie Graham M Ambleside 00:09:14
35 Joel Hulley M Stockport 00:09:15
36 Robert Temple M 00:09:16
37 Elsie Haygarth F Rossendale 00:09:17
38 Lily Edmondson F Rossendale 00:09:22
39 Charles Scott M Ilkley 00:09:28
40 Abby Clay F Bingley 00:09:29
41 Thomas Hearn M Helm Hill 00:09:30
42 Roan Saunders M Ambleside 00:09:31
43 Sam Annsion M CVFR 00:09:32
44 Wynn Standish M CVFR 00:09:33
45 Anna Petrucci F KCAC 00:09:34
46 Layla Kirkley F Wharfedale 00:09:35
47 Daisy Halewood F Rossendale 00:09:42
48 Teddy Patrick M Ilkley 00:09:43
49 George Coates M Hyndburn 00:09:44
50 Anna Nicholson F Lancaster + Morecambe 00:09:45
51 Finley Canning M CVFR 00:09:46
52 Ezekiel Sumner M Ambleside 00:09:52
53 Max Swain M KCAC 00:09:53
54 Jordan Thompson M KCAC 00:09:54
55 Ollie Pickens M CVFR 00:10:04
56 Cyan Dugdale F KCAC 00:10:05
57 Madeline Martindale F Helm Hill 00:10:06
58 Isabelle Wright F Wharfedale 00:10:07
59 Charlotte Vickers F Horwich 00:10:08
60 John Williamson M Leven Valley 00:10:08
61 Carys Roberts F Lancaster + Morecambe 00:10:09
62 Nathan Giles M Lancaster + Morecambe 00:10:10
63 Annabella Hoyle F Barlick 00:10:11
64 Jessica Rawstron F Otley 00:10:12
65 Oscar Taylor Jolly M Rossendale 00:10:13
66 Joshua Barratt M Rossendale 00:10:14
67 Archie Clavin M Wharfedale 00:10:15
68 Leah Harmer F Trawden 00:10:16
69 Jemma Overend F Ilkley 00:10:17
70 Brodie Revill M Helm Hill 00:10:31
71 Lucy Whelan F Buxton 00:10:49
72 Alice Lamb F Chorley 00:10:50
73 Tazmin Osborne F Trawden 00:10:51
74 Isobelle Wilkinson F Horwich 00:10:52
75 Kayleigh Williams F KCAC 00:11:00
76 Rachel Cudahy F Buxton 00:11:01
77 Isabelle Caunt F KCAC 00:11:08
78 Ellen Dickson F Ambleside 00:11:20
79 Christina Stewart F Chorley 00:11:30
80 Annie Chambers F Otley 00:11:36
81 Isla McGill F Wharfedale 00:11:37
82 Chloe Simms F Wharfedale 00:11:38
83 Harvey Hobson M KCAC 00:11:39
84 Lily Grace F Barlick 00:11:43
85 Eve Dobson F CVFR 00:11:55
86 Molly Golden F Buxton 00:12:01
87 Isabelle Wallace F KCAC 00:12:36
88 Scarlett McIlvenny F Trawden 00:12:37