Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2018 – Hayfield May Queen





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jake Lane M Totley AC 00:20:40
2 Ben Tetler M Glossopdale Harriers 00:21:12
3 Mark Burton M40 Calder Valley FR 00:21:30
4 Bart Shaw M Totley AC 00:21:35
5 Noel Curtis M40 Pennine FR 00:21:59
6 Charles Baker M Totley AC 00:22:24
7 Nat Winfield M Pennine FR 00:22:29
8 Lee Ashwood M40 Disley Runners 00:22:57
9 Richard Houghton M50 Pennine FR 00:23:08
10 Andy McMurdo M Pennine FR 00:23:22
11 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:23:28
12 Paul Skuse M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:24:00
13 James Stubbs MU19 Pennine FR 00:24:09
14 Tony Robson M Pennine FR 00:24:19
15 Caleb Winfield MU15 Buxton & District AC 00:24:31
16 John Fitzgerald M40 Pennine FR 00:24:33
17 Paul Freeman M Rucksack Club 00:24:46
18 Dave Soles M50 Pennine FR 00:24:49
19 Jacob Miller MU19 Buxton & District AC 00:24:52
20 Daniel Latham M Buxton & District AC 00:25:06
21 Rob Winfield M 00:25:23
22 David Parkinson M Pennine FR 00:25:43
23 Hugh Mackie MU15 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:25:46
24 Ian Charlesworth M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:26:11
25 James Ashenden MU17 00:26:19
26 Jim Trueman M50 Pennine FR 00:26:29
27 Phil Swan M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:37
28 Matthew Pink M40 00:26:52
29 Stephen Dicks M40 Olney Runners AC 00:26:57
30 David Ahearn M 00:27:08
31 Ian Crutchley M Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:15
32 Ian Ashenden M40 Pennine FR 00:27:20
33 Richard Bouglas M Buxton & District AC 00:27:31
34 Dave Bowen M60 Pennine FR 00:27:40
35 Gregor McGill MU13 00:27:45
36 Matt Crompton M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:47
37 Simeon Farrington-Newman M40 Marple Runners 00:27:52
38 Charmaine Wood F Congleton Harriers & AC 00:27:57
39 Ben Hodgson MU17 00:28:05
40 Adi Baker M50 Dark Peak FR 00:28:07
41 Eoin Connaughton M50 Dark Peak FR 00:28:12
42 Stuart Johnson M40 00:28:30
43 Geoff Evatt M 00:28:33
44 James McGill M 00:28:34
45 Frank Fielding M60 Pennine FR 00:28:38
46 Daniel Collins M 00:28:42
47 Clare Griffin F40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:28:45
48 Mark Platts M40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:28:46
49 Tom Fryers MU17 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:28:47
50 Ewan Mackie MU13 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:28:47
51 Heather Jansevska F Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:01
52 Paul Fryers M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:29:09
53 Paul Hills M50 Pennine FR 00:29:14
54 Alex Waddington M40 Marple Runners 00:29:15
55 Nick Ham M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:22
56 James Fryers MU15 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:29:31
57 Josephine Swan FU15 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:42
58 Stephen Done M40 00:29:51
59 Alistair Stevenson M50 Pennine FR 00:29:55
60 Steve Temple M50 KFR 00:30:03
61 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton & District AC 00:30:09
62 Brent Lindsay M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:30:13
63 Matt Gush M East Cheshire Harriers 00:30:22
64 Jude Stansfield F40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:30:25
65 David Livesey M60 00:30:32
66 Greg D'Cruz M Goyt Valley Striders 00:31:07
67 Dez Mitchell M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:31:08
68 Andy Wilkins M60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:31:45
69 Elaine Stone F40 Wirksworth RC 00:32:24
70 Victoria Healey F40 00:32:26
71 John Stephenson M60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:32:29
72 Claire Parker F40 Pennine FR 00:32:35
73 Richard Griffin M40 MDOC 00:32:50
74 Mary Edgerton F50 Pennine FR 00:33:05
75 Tim Grainger M40 00:33:13
76 Claire Campbell F40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:18
77 Kieran Smallbone M Goyt Valley Striders 00:33:20
78 Rebecca Ashworth F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:36
79 Chris Tetley M60 Goyt Valley Striders 00:33:54
80 Connor Blackburn MU17 00:34:07
81 Alison Holt F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:23
82 Damian Duffy M FRA 00:34:52
83 Dennis Yarwood M50 Spectrum Striders RC 00:35:32
84 Will Meredith M40 Pennine FR 00:36:10
85 David Forshaw M50 Buxton & District AC 00:37:08
86 Anna George F 00:37:24
87 Sarah Soles F50 Buxton & District AC 00:38:49
88 Helen Gray F50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:38:52
89 Sian Griffiths F50 Marple Runners 00:46:12
90 Gemma Williamson F 00:46:42
91 Nikki Griffiths F40 00:46:44