Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/05/2018 – Orchan Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth M Senior Clayton 00:22:14
2 Alex Whittem M Senior Calder Valley 00:23:01
3 Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley 00:23:48
4 Oliver Heaton M Senior Preston Harriers 00:24:04
5 Mike Fanning MV50 Holmfirth 00:24:11
6 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich 00:24:40
7 Katie Walshaw F Senior Ribble Valley 00:24:41
8 Stephen Hall MV40 Ribble Valley 00:25:10
9 Ivan Gee MV40 Tod Harriers 00:25:13
10 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton 00:25:57
11 Marc Barrett MV40 Rossendale 00:26:05
12 Duncan Cannon M Senior Tod Harriers 00:26:42
13 Stephen Nicholas M Senior Wigan District 00:26:55
14 Phil Wells MV40 Calder Valley 00:26:56
15 Romans Sustovs M Senior Calder Valley 00:27:06
16 Jonathan Moon M Senior Calder Valley 00:27:09
17 Ben Collier MU18 Calder Valley 00:27:10
18 Liam Williams M Senior Calder Valley 00:27:14
19 Dave Kelly MV60 Rossendale 00:27:24
20 Bill Johnson MV50 Calder Valley 00:27:26
21 Darren Shackleton M Senior Tod Harriers 00:27:27
22 Alan Bodell MV50 Royton Road Runners 00:27:34
23 Luke Meleschko MV40 Calder Valley 00:27:40
24 Ben Cliss MV40 Calder Valley 00:27:49
25 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley 00:27:57
26 Andrew Cross M Senior 00:28:09
27 Adam Wallwork M Senior Trawden 00:28:14
28 Sarah Bell F Senior Ribble Valley 00:28:26
29 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:28:52
30 Stephen Bracewell M Senior Calder Valley 00:29:01
31 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Tod Harriers 00:29:04
32 Tom Wills M Senior 00:29:21
33 Andy Forbes MV40 Tod Harriers 00:29:23
34 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 00:29:28
35 Rob Rawlinson MV40 Calder Valley 00:29:54
36 Catherine Ann Holder FV40 Calder Valley 00:29:58
37 Peter Stevens MU16 Clayton 00:29:59
38 Stuart Wolstenholme MV40 Tod Harriers 00:30:11
39 James Cooke M Senior Calder Valley 00:30:17
40 Joanna Stevens F Senior Calder Valley 00:30:47
41 Andy Davies MV60 Calder Valley 00:30:49
42 Paul Chadwick MV60 Wells City Harriers 00:31:27
43 Toby Sydes MV40 Calder Valley 00:31:39
44 Martin Roberts MV60 Tod Harriers 00:31:45
45 John Wilson MV40 00:32:11
46 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale 00:32:15
47 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 00:32:25
48 Phil Hodgson MV60 Tod Harriers 00:32:36
49 John Birchenough MV60 Rossendale 00:32:44
50 Jackie Scarf FV50 Calder Valley 00:32:46
51 Christine Turner FV40 Calder Valley 00:33:10
52 Simon Anderton MV50 Tod Harriers 00:33:13
53 Dave Culpan MV50 Stainland 00:33:23
54 Rachel Johnson FV50 Calder Valley 00:33:43
55 Laurence Fennelly MV50 Calder Valley 00:33:45
56 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:34:15
57 Mike Wardle MV60 Calder Valley 00:34:40
58 Jane Leonard FV60 Tod Harriers 00:34:45
59 Keith Parkinson MV60 00:34:54
60 Gloria Ayuso FV40 Calder Valley 00:34:58
61 Peter Dugdale MV60 Clayton 00:35:04
62 Andrew Howarth MV50 Clayton 00:35:50
63 Robin Gray MV50 Tod Harriers 00:35:51
64 Steven Cavell MV60 Calder Valley 00:36:00
65 Colin Woolford MV40 Clayton 00:36:08
66 Peter O'Gorman MV50 Rossendale 00:36:10
67 Alan Heaton MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 00:36:17
68 Kate Pope FV40 Calder Valley 00:36:46
69 Joanna Fullman F Senior Tod Harriers 00:37:04
70 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley 00:37:15
71 Carolyn Shimwell F Senior Calder Valley 00:37:22
72 Anne Milner FV50 Wharfedale 00:37:28
73 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 00:38:21
74 Michael Smith MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:39:20
75 Mark Checkley MV50 Lostock AC 00:39:29
76 Sue Roberts FV50 Tod Harriers 00:40:16
77 Mandy Goth FV50 Tod Harriers 00:41:00
78 Michael Aiken M Senior 00:41:27
79 Tamsin Cooke F Senior Calder Valley 00:42:38
80 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale 00:42:46
81 Eileen Wadsworth FV50 Rossendale 00:44:30
82 David O'Neill MV60 Tod Harriers 00:47:56
83 Ruth Thompson-Davies FV40 Calder Valley 00:49:10