Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/08/2010 – Round Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 STEELE, Chris Senior Male Borrowdale F.R. 00:30:04
2 LIGHTFOOT, Ricky Senior Male Ellenborough RC 00:30:06
3 FRASER, Mathew Senior Male Keswick AC 00:32:04
4 BELL, Carl Senior Male Howgill Harriers 00:33:00
5 HINDLE, Nick Senior Male Border Harriers 00:33:32
6 TUDDENHAM, Robin Male 40-44 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:54
7 AYERS, Geoff Male 45-49 Cumberland F.R. 00:33:57
8 O'DONNELL, Hugh Senior Male Ambleside A.C. 00:34:06
9 CRAWLEY, Michael 11 Senior Male 00:34:09
10 WATHAN, Paul Senior Male Eryri 00:34:31
11 FREEMAN, Steve Male 45-49 Ambleside A.C. 00:34:36
12 LABRAM, Anthony Male 40-44 Eden Runners 00:34:46
13 BARTON, Daniel Senior Male Keswick AC 00:35:03
14 HITCHCOCK, Noel 15 Senior Male 00:35:09
15 SARGENT, David Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:35:19
16 HUNTER, Simon Male 40-44 Cumberland F.R. 00:35:28
17 SILSON, James Senior Male Army 00:35:37
18 BEETHAM, John Senior Male Keswick AC 00:35:45
19 KENDALL, Graham Senior Male Keswick AC 00:35:47
20 MADDAMS, Pippa Senior Female Keswick AC 00:35:59
21 RUTHERFORD, Mark Senior Male Keswick AC 00:36:52
22 CRAKER, Phill Senior Male Ambleside A.C. 00:37:05
23 WYNNE, Rob Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:37:17
24 WAITE, John Senior Male Keswick AC 00:37:22
25 PEARSON, Philip Male 50-54 Saltwell Harriers 00:37:31
26 PENN, Marc Senior Male Blengdale Runners 00:37:39
27 MULGREW, Gerard Male 40-44 Ellenborough RC 00:37:41
28 GOULDING, Steve Male 45-49 Swindon Harriers 00:37:47
29 NICOLL, John Senior Male Keswick AC 00:37:49
30 HILL, Keith Male 40-44 Keswick AC 00:38:10
31 BOIT, Ian Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:38:10
32 BARNES, Paul Senior Male Borrowdale F.R. 00:38:16
33 MARSTON, Pete Senior Male Cumberland F.R. 00:38:40
34 MARSHALL, Alan Male 50-54 Eden Runners 00:38:46
35 HALL, Richard 55 Male 40-44 00:38:57
36 WALKER, John Male 45-49 Cumberland F.R. 00:39:01
37 HEPWORTH, Martin Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:39:12
38 NIXON, Scott 119 Senior Male 00:39:25
39 MERRITT, Quentin Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:39:25
40 ANDERSON, Ross 115 Senior Male 00:39:28
41 CARTER, Julie Female 45-49 Keswick AC 00:39:35
42 LOVETT, George Senior Male LOK 00:39:37
43 TOMBS, Jonathan Male 40-44 Eden Runners 00:39:47
44 HARRISON, Mike Male 40-44 Cumberland F.R. 00:39:53
45 MYATT, John Male 50-54 Bahrain RR 00:39:55
46 ARMSTRONG, Angela Senior Female Carlisle Tri 00:39:57
47 BURRELL, Gareth Male Under-18 Halifax Harriers 00:40:01
48 AYERS, Samantha Senior Female Cumberland F.R. 00:40:21
49 NATTRASS, Chris 78 Male 45-49 00:40:31
50 FINDLEY, David 70 Male 60-64 00:40:43
51 ELSENDER, Neil Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:41:10
52 RENNIE, Jamie Male 40-44 West End Leicester 00:41:35
53 AUSTIN, Richard 137 Senior Male 00:41:38
54 BAILEY, Peter Male 50-54 Keswick AC 00:41:56
55 SCOTT, Kevin Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:41:58
56 COOPER, Rick Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:42:01
57 CHITTENDEN, Alice Senior Female Borrowdale F.R. 00:42:06
58 HARLING, Toby Senior Male Border Harriers 00:42:13
59 HORNE, John Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:42:15
60 GILLYON, Jo Senior Female Keswick AC 00:42:17
61 UNWIN, Richard Male 55-59 Keswick AC 00:42:17
62 DOWNIE, Jim Male 60-64 Keswick AC 00:42:22
63 HARRINGTON, Paul 35 Senior Male 00:42:24
64 STEELS, Robin 107 Senior Male 00:42:28
65 KIVLEHAN, Bernard Male 50-54 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:42:34
66 CARTER, Robert Senior Male Keswick AC 00:42:35
67 SHIELS, Justin 71 Male 50-54 00:42:38
68 HORNE, Ian Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:42:50
69 PYCROFT, Paul Senior Male Dark Peak Runners 00:43:23
70 BREWER, Siobhan Senior Female Keswick AC 00:43:33
71 O'DONNELL, Lucy Senior Female Ambleside A.C. 00:43:39
72 CALLADINE, Peter Male 55-59 Saddleworth Runners 00:43:46
73 JONES, Nick 139 Senior Male 00:43:49
74 RUSSELL, Claire Senior Female Cumberland F.R. 00:43:51
75 WILKINSON, Sue Female 45-49 Keswick AC 00:43:55
76 HIND, Mike Male 55-59 Borrowdale F.R. 00:44:00
77 HORNE, Helen Female 40-44 Keswick AC 00:44:04
78 EDWARDS, Stephen Senior Male Eryri 00:44:20
79 KAY, Fiona Female 40-44 Racing TNT 00:44:27
80 KAY, Ashley Male 50-54 Dark Peak Runners 00:44:27
81 BASHALL, William Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:44:27
82 KIRBY, Alex Senior Male Arragon Tri 00:44:33
83 ELAND, Andrew Senior Male Derwent AC 00:44:35
84 WILSON, Anne Senior Female Eden Runners 00:44:42
85 HODGSON, Hayley Female 40-44 Keswick AC 00:44:51
86 HENDERSON, Barrie Senior Male Wigton Road Runners 00:45:00
87 MILNES, Elise Female 50-59 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:00
88 RIGBY, Jayne Senior Female Helm Hill Runners 00:45:15
89 PAYNE, Rob 133 Senior Male 00:45:19
90 MCNICHOLAS, Neil Male 45-49 Tri Lakeland 00:45:20
91 STURGESS, Phil Male 40-44 Keswick AC 00:45:21
92 HARRISON, Derek Male 60-64 Keswick AC 00:45:23
93 JACKSON, Angela Senior Female Cumberland F.R. 00:45:40
94 REED, Peter Male 55-59 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:45:51
95 RICHARDS, Alison 105 Senior Female 00:45:51
96 CHATTERLEY, Jennie Female 40-44 Cumberland F.R. 00:45:55
97 GOODALL, David Male 40-44 Cumberland AC 00:45:57
98 GRAHAM, Libby Senior Female Keswick AC 00:45:58
99 SHAW, John Male 45-49 Keswick AC 00:46:04
100 HINDMARCH, David Male 45-49 Borrowdale F.R. 00:46:14
101 CLARK, Chris Male 60-64 Keswick AC 00:46:24
102 DOWNIE, Anne Female 50-59 Keswick AC 00:46:31
103 CLARK, Kim Female 50-59 Keswick AC 00:46:37
104 MELLOR, Rachel 79 Senior Female 00:46:39
105 DAVIES, Hazel 41 Female 40-44 00:46:41
106 MORGAN, Gemma Senior Female Eryri 00:47:00
107 SAW, Elena 116 Senior Female 00:47:11
108 RUSBRIDGE, Gerry Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:47:25
109 DEXTER, Amanda Senior Female Keswick AC 00:47:45
110 NICHOLSON, John Male 45-49 Eden Runners 00:48:09
111 BURRELL, Chris Male 50-54 Halifax Harriers 00:48:24
112 HOLMES, Annabel Female 40-44 Keswick AC 00:48:25
113 HAWLEY, Margaret Female 50-59 Cumberland AC 00:48:33
114 TURTON, Paul Senior Male Eden Runners 00:48:49
115 HARRISON, Simon Senior Male Totley AC 00:49:05
116 KIDD, Gillian Female 45-49 Cumberland AC 00:49:27
117 MCNICHOLAS, Claire 99 Senior Female 00:49:53
118 PARKER, Andrew 64 Male 45-49 00:49:57
119 DOUGLAS, Gill Female 45-49 Eden Runners 00:50:10
120 SILCOCK, Neil 44 Male 40-44 00:50:14
121 BLACKBURN, Anna 127 Female 50-59 00:50:35
122 WHITTAKER, Eric Male 65-69 North East Vets 00:50:44
123 JONES, Sarah Senior Female Ambleside A.C. 00:51:15
124 MILNES, Graham Male 50-54 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:53
125 BRIDGE, Maureen Female 60+ Keswick AC 00:51:55
126 CATER, Alison Female 40-44 Borrowdale F.R. 00:52:06
127 BELL, Mike Male 60-64 Unattached 00:52:15
128 WOOD, Frank Male 65-69 Horwich 00:52:19
129 GRANT, Maggie Female 60+ Cumberland AC 00:52:22
130 SMITH, Marilyn 100 Female 45-49 00:52:23
131 SILSON, Shaun Male 50-54 Eden Runners 00:52:25
132 DEEKS, Peter 27 Male 50-54 00:52:49
133 STURGESS, Karen Female 40-44 Keswick AC 00:52:51
134 UNWIN, Elaine Female 45-49 Unattached 00:53:13
135 DUNLOP, Trish Female 40-44 Tri Lakeland 00:53:38
136 HARRINGTON, Geoff Male 60-64 Cumberland AC 00:55:18
137 SILSON, Gill Female 50-59 Eden Runners 00:56:07
138 HARDING, Rachel Senior Female Wigton Road Runners 00:59:19
139 MANIHERA, Gill Senior Female Wigton Road Runners 01:00:25
140 ADDISON, Ian Male 75+ Keswick AC 01:02:17