Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/05/2018 – Craig Yr Allt Summer





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mike Erskine M Les Croupiers RC 00:31:13
2 David Lawson M MDC 00:31:32
3 Hopcyn Matthews MU23 Cardiff Tri 00:33:13
4 Matt O'Keefe M MDC 00:33:31
5 Ian Holmes M MDC 00:33:40
6 Matt Stott M MDC 00:34:24
7 Kez Cleal M MDC 00:34:32
8 Alex Hirst M Ilkley Harriers 00:35:30
9 Peter Sowerby M50 Brecon AC 00:36:29
10 Lewis Sydenham M MDC 00:36:34
11 Rhodri Evans M40 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:35
12 Eifion Roberts M WRR 00:36:55
13 John Aggleton M60 MDC 00:37:02
14 Darren Jones M40 Cardiff Harlequins 00:37:24
15 Mal Evans M50 00:38:07
16 David Harden M Pontypridd AC 00:38:08
17 Nathaniel Swain M MDC 00:38:29
18 Richard Edge M40 Pegasus RC 00:38:30
19 Niki Morgan F50 Mynydd Du 00:38:34
20 Rhys Asbridge M Hengoed Harriers 00:38:37
21 Mark English M40 Lliswerry Runners 00:38:38
22 John Magee M40 MDC 00:38:42
23 Matthew Saunders M 00:38:48
24 Chris Purdon M50 Village Vipers 00:38:49
25 Tom Morfey MU23 Cardiff Harlequins 00:38:50
26 Neil Leaves M 00:38:50
27 Gavin Brace M Lliswerry Runners 00:38:58
28 Christian Lloyd M Roberttown Runners 00:39:16
29 Paul Chester M40 WRFA 00:39:44
30 Paul Harris M40 Roberttown Runners 00:39:58
31 Ellie Lacey F San Domenico RC 00:40:01
32 Alice Bedwell F50 MDC 00:40:07
33 Lucy Allen FU23 Carduro 00:40:12
34 Kevin Hale M40 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:40:18
35 Ian Grant Harrhy M50 Lliswerry Runners 00:40:29
36 John Stokes M40 Kingswood Tri Club 00:40:38
37 Ian Leaves M40 00:41:45
38 Adam Mounce M 00:41:49
39 Megan Poulson F San Domenico RC 00:41:56
40 Chris Panes M50 Roberttown Runners 00:42:02
41 Simon Williams M50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:42:15
42 Daniel Burgess M40 Aberystwyth AC 00:42:23
43 Philip Vines M40 00:42:30
44 Fiona Davies F60 Pontypridd Roadents 00:42:48
45 Gwyn Lloyd M60 Pontypridd Roadents 00:42:57
46 Carys Durie F Carduro 00:43:09
47 Paul Harvey M 00:43:33
48 Rhianydd Evans F Mynydd Du/BrynBach Park 00:43:49
49 Andy Stott M50 MDC 00:43:55
50 Mark Antoney Jones M50 Roberttown Runners 00:44:01
51 Liz May F40 Pontypridd Roadents 00:44:24
52 Simon Hughes M 00:44:26
53 Caroline Bassett F Pegasus RC 00:45:20
54 Anthony Howells M50 MDC 00:45:21
55 Simon McCann M40 Village Vipers 00:45:39
56 Heulwen Angharad F 00:45:45
57 Neill Parker M50 Islwyn RC 00:46:03
58 Pete Morfey M60 Cardiff Harlequins 00:46:05
59 Gareth Thomas M Major Milers RC 00:46:08
60 Diane Edwards F40 Hengoed Harriers 00:46:10
61 Ray Davies M50 Aberdare AAC 00:46:12
62 James Ellis M Roberttown Runners 00:46:14
63 Martin Richards M50 Roberttown Runners 00:46:18
64 Rebecca Lander F 00:46:31
65 Glyn Hicks M60 Roberttown Runners 00:46:40
66 Alyn Tomkinson M40 Hengoed Harriers 00:46:49
67 Chris Latham M Hengoed Harriers 00:46:49
68 Emelye Allmark F Roberttown Runners 00:47:47
69 Jorge Quintero M 00:47:48
70 Hefin Gwyn Gruffydd M50 Pontypridd Roadents 00:47:49
71 Rhys Owen Lloyd MU18 Roberttown Runners 00:47:54
72 Tony Goddard M50 00:47:59
73 Richard Lee Hext M Roberttown Runners 00:48:38
74 Amy Hill F Canton Chargers 00:48:44
75 Paul Chapman M40 Les Croupiers RC 00:49:30
76 Rhys Heal M CDF Runners 00:50:03
77 Oisin Owen M40 Canton Chargers 00:50:14
78 Elizabeth Anne Hunter F40 Village Vipers 00:50:52
79 Aura Frizzati F 00:51:08
80 Lloyd Wheeler M 00:51:12
81 Norman Jones M50 MDC 00:53:54
82 Ryan Tomkinson M40 Hengoed Harriers 00:54:23
83 Penny Lewis F40 MDC 00:54:50
84 Kelly Marsh F San Domenico RC 00:56:15
85 Rachel Hooper F50 00:57:07
86 Kay Chapman F50 Cardiff AAC 00:57:07
87 Chris White M Roberttown Runners 00:57:09
88 Simon Watts M40 00:59:50
89 Sheena Carlisle F40 00:59:52
90 Christopher Shorrocx M40 DNF