Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2018 – Coiners seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:48:58
2 Ben Coop M Bury AC 00:50:22
3 Callum Hanson MU23 Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:37
4 Richard Stirzaker M Rochdale Harriers 00:51:40
5 Tim Campbell M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:52:07
6 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley 00:52:59
7 Rob James M Royton RR 00:53:01
8 Michael Chadderton M Horwich RMI 00:53:10
9 Dave McGrath M Radcliffe AC 00:53:12
10 Dave Lund M Dark Peak 00:53:46
11 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:54:04
12 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:18
13 Neil Armitage M45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:54:55
14 Thomas Naisby M Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:59
15 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI 00:55:03
16 Adam Storer M45 00:55:04
17 Ben Crane M45 00:55:40
18 Steven Radcliffe M CVFR 00:55:43
19 Alistair Galt M Queensbury 00:57:10
20 Jorden Burke M Middleton Harriers 00:57:47
21 Andy McFie M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:21
22 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden Harriers 00:58:47
23 Romans Sustovs M CVFR 00:58:48
24 Steve Sanders M45 Penistone FPR 00:58:49
25 Gayle Sugden W40 CVFR 00:59:48
26 Dan Marsden M CVFR 00:59:59
27 Jo Buckley W40 CVFR 01:00:10
28 Jack Brown MU21 Jarrow And Hebburn 01:00:36
29 Christopher Whittaker M Radcliffe AC 01:00:44
30 Matthew Robinson M40 01:00:55
31 Simon Brady M50 Queensbury 01:01:23
32 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 01:01:24
33 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:26
34 Emma Taylor W Barlick FR 01:01:37
35 Jake Lodge M Meltham AC 01:01:45
36 Mark Wharton M50 CVFR 01:01:53
37 Nigel Armitage M45 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:04
38 Peter Coldey M45 Saddleworth Runners 01:02:04
39 Daniel Latham M Buxton AC 01:02:05
40 Ben Cliff M40 CVFR 01:02:12
41 Matthew Kay M Halifax Harriers 01:02:34
42 Stephen Booth M55 01:02:42
43 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:02:56
44 Phillip Moyles M40 Stainland Lions 01:03:15
45 Chris Carrick M40 Hyde Park Harriers 01:03:15
46 Robert Bolton M50 01:03:40
47 Michael Coe M50 Queensbury 01:03:45
48 James Hall M Radcliffe AC 01:03:47
49 Trudi Entwistle W45 CVFR 01:04:08
50 Ian Charlesworth M55 Penistone FPR 01:04:45
51 Jill Butterworth W45 Rochdale Harriers 01:05:02
52 Clayton Cutter M Stainland Lions 01:05:09
53 John Bramwell M45 Rochdale Harriers 01:05:11
54 Dave Evans M40 Keighley & Craven 01:05:12
55 Pete Lloyd M Keighley & Craven 01:05:14
56 Mark Walker M50 Rochdale Harriers 01:05:45
57 Craig Norman M Radcliffe AC 01:05:53
58 Gary Chadderton M55 Horwich RMI 01:06:12
59 Carl Murray M AGT? Road Runners 01:06:21
60 James McNutt M40 Stainland Lions 01:06:28
61 Jordan Hughes M Middleton Harriers 01:06:30
62 William Lowe M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:58
63 Neil Brock M50 Royton RR 01:07:22
64 Andy Haines M Radcliffe AC 01:07:49
65 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 01:07:50
66 Katherine Liver W Todmorden Harriers 01:07:54
67 Doug Fleming M55 Horwich RMI 01:08:00
68 Anthony Mott M40 Stainland Lions 01:08:00
69 Martin O'Brien M55 Stainland Lions 01:08:02
70 Mike Pedley M55 Dark Peak 01:08:07
71 Barry Greaves M60 Royton RR 01:08:10
72 Fiona Lynch W40 Radcliffe AC 01:08:17
73 Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth Runners 01:08:28
74 Gerry Banham M55 Stainland Lions 01:08:33
75 Andy Davies M60 CVFR 01:08:54
76 Steve White M50 Holcombe Harriers 01:09:03
77 David Askew M55 Harrogate 01:09:12
78 Peter McNulty M60 Radcliffe AC 01:09:14
79 Ian Dale M50 Royton RR 01:09:18
80 Mark Seddon M55 Horwich RMI 01:09:29
81 Paul Young M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:09:30
82 Chris Paxton M Radcliffe AC 01:09:31
83 John Bassinder M60 Stainland Lions 01:09:33
84 Katie Percival W Radcliffe AC 01:09:38
85 Lee Turner M50 Radcliffe AC 01:09:40
86 Phil Hodgson M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:52
87 Steve Ashworth M50 Stainland Lions 01:11:10
88 Lance Parker M45 CVFR 01:11:34
89 Anthony Hart M45 Astley & Tyldesley 01:12:07
90 Rebecca Gray W Hyde Park Harriers 01:12:08
91 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 01:12:17
92 Dave Culpan M55 Stainland Lions 01:12:21
93 Conal Tuffnell MU21 Jarrow And Hebburn 01:12:29
94 Aileen Baldwin W65 Stainland Lions 01:12:43
95 Andrew Earnshaw M40 Stainland Lions 01:13:03
96 Nicholas Walsh M50 Rochdale Harriers 01:13:06
97 John Andrew M45 Radcliffe AC 01:13:54
98 David Livesey M60 01:13:56
99 Rachel Lumb W50 Stainland Lions 01:14:09
100 Harry Atkinson M65 Bingley Harriers 01:14:22
101 Alison Preece W45 Telford AC 01:14:26
102 Andy Norgate M65 Longwood HAC 01:14:32
103 Nicholas Barton M 01:14:38
104 Caitlin McKernan W 01:14:40
105 Victoria Armstrong W Stainland Lions 01:14:52
106 Paul Dickens M Hyde Park Harriers 01:14:53
107 Jason Keast M50 Royton RR 01:15:06
108 Stephanie Harrison W Rochdale Harriers 01:15:14
109 Stacey Cleal W50 Queensbury 01:15:20
110 Mauro Rotondi M45 Radcliffe AC 01:15:21
111 Dick Spendlove M70 CVFR 01:15:26
112 Jonathan Pybus M55 Stainland Lions 01:15:30
113 Steve Hook M50 01:15:39
114 Ian Johnson M50 Stainland Lions 01:16:23
115 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:16:53
116 Richard Crombie M Stainland Lions 01:17:19
117 Mark Garner M45 Radcliffe AC 01:17:26
118 Tom Palmer M50 01:17:54
119 Jennifer Hulley W40 Stockport Harriers 01:18:16
120 Maria Harron W45 Stainland Lions 01:18:30
121 Julie Field W45 Stainland Lions 01:18:31
122 Lucy Brown W Trawden AC 01:18:56
123 Robin Culshaw W Hyde Park Harriers 01:19:04
124 Rebecca O'Rourke W Hyde Park Harriers 01:19:12
125 Ian Hoskins M50 Stainland Lions 01:19:59
126 Lisa Carter W45 Radcliffe AC 01:20:02
127 Jo Rhodes W Hyde Park Harriers 01:20:03
128 Richard Pullen M60 Hyde Park Harriers 01:20:07
129 Michael Bunn M55 Jarrow And Hebburn 01:20:19
130 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 01:20:26
131 Steve Hamer M60 Radcliffe AC 01:20:27
132 Nick Oddy M40 Keighley & Craven 01:20:34
133 Jeff Hignett M65 Rossendale Harriers 01:20:42
134 Kevin Walker M60 01:20:45
135 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone FPR 01:20:56
136 Nicholas Goaley MU21 Astley & Tyldesley 01:21:08
137 Jim Eyre M60 Baildon Runners 01:21:11
138 Gillian Wisbey W45 CVFR 01:21:19
139 Kate Holden W40 Radcliffe AC 01:21:24
140 Claire Matchwick W Astley & Tyldesley 01:21:53
141 Lawrence Pinnell M50 Horwich RMI 01:22:10
142 Tim Walker M50 Stainland Lions 01:22:49
143 Michelle Rogerson W45 Stainland Lions 01:22:54
144 Gary Smith M55 Royton RR 01:23:04
145 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 01:23:39
146 Farock Vawda M50 Belle Vue Racers 01:25:11
147 Rachel Haslam W Astley & Tyldesley 01:25:17
148 Mark Wolfenden M50 Radcliffe AC 01:25:29
149 Craig Sutherland M60 Middleton Harriers 01:25:44
150 Tony Lee M55 CVFR 01:26:01
151 Andrew Errington M40 01:26:16
152 Tim Bellwood M40 01:26:17
153 Robin Groves M 01:26:24
154 Mark Whelan M50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:26:53
155 Moira Alderson W45 Stainland Lions 01:27:13
156 Catherine McHugh W45 Stainland Lions 01:27:24
157 Richard Blakeley M75 Todmorden Harriers 01:27:39
158 Gemma Lord W50 01:28:46
159 Jonathan Taylor M40 Stainland Lions 01:28:49
160 Stephen Symonds M50 Northern Vets 01:28:53
161 Steve Boyer M55 Stainland Lions 01:28:55
162 Caroline Smith W45 Rossendale Harriers 01:28:59
163 Adel Gyepes W Manchester RR 01:29:26
164 Ross Popper M50 01:29:31
165 Janet Haworth W55 Rossendale Harriers 01:31:13
166 Angela Lee W55 Stainland Lions 01:32:35
167 Rob Kedian M40 Manchester YMCA 01:33:45
168 Sheila McNulty W70 Radcliffe AC 01:34:05
169 Charlie Barlow M60 Saddleworth Runners 01:34:34
170 Rose Rowson W60 Middleton Harriers 01:35:02
171 Sally Parkin W40 Bingley Harriers 01:36:08
172 John Rushworth M50 Stainland Lions 01:37:13
173 Lorna Holt W40 Rossendale Harriers 01:37:17
174 Craig Wellens M45 01:38:27
175 Susan Cash W50 Stainland Lions 01:41:38
176 Tony Greene M75 Saddleworth Runners 01:42:53
177 Susanne Andrew W45 Radcliffe AC 01:43:35
178 Karen Conduit W60 Rochdale Harriers 01:43:55
179 Nicola Smith W40 Rochdale Harriers 01:45:47
180 Matthew Gray M Hyde Park Harriers 01:47:03
181 Brenda Roberts W70 Saddleworth Runners 01:47:07
182 Chris Fletcher M Radcliffe AC 01:47:31
183 Jillian Heywood W45 Royton RR 01:49:57
184 Catherine Unwin W50 Rochdale Harriers 01:49:59
185 Dawn Medlock W55 Stainland Lions 01:50:17
186 Janine Jordan W Middleton Harriers 01:51:06
187 Jackie Barker W60 Stainland Lions 01:52:33
188 Helen Shenton W40 Stainland Lions 01:53:22
189 Ken Chilcott M50 Stainland Lions 01:53:26
190 Shirley Sneddon W50 Rochdale Tri Club 01:55:21
191 Karen Vale W45 Rochdale Tri Club 01:55:21
192 Karen Carter W45 Rochdale Tri Club 01:55:22
193 Wendy Paulson W50 Stainland Lions 01:55:56
194 Kay Campbell W40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:56:32
195 Joan Cooke W40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:57:11
196 Alex White W45 Stainland Lions 01:57:19
197 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley AC 02:07:34