Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2018 – Coiners under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Luke Carrington U13 Boy East Cheshire Harriers 00:12:06
2 James Sadler-Townsend U13 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:12:14
3 Charlie Preece U13 Boy Telford AC 00:12:39
4 Matthew Fleming U13 Boy Trawden AC 00:12:45
5 Charlie Pickens U13 Boy CVFR 00:12:49
6 Callum Osborne U13 Boy Trawden AC 00:12:51
7 Helana White U13 Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:12:53
8 William Askew U13 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:13:20
9 George McFie U13 Boy CVFR 00:13:27
10 Tom Owen U13 Boy CVFR 00:13:30
11 Zak Dimitrijevic U13 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:13:41
12 Phoebe Midgley U13 Girl Keighley & Craven 00:13:54
13 Ben Stratton U13 Boy Trawden AC 00:14:21
14 Benjamin Knight U13 Boy Salford Met AC 00:14:41
15 Amelie Lane U13 Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:43
16 George Chambers U13 Boy Otley AC 00:14:48
17 Matilda Byrnes U13 Girl East Cheshire Harriers 00:14:55
18 Riley Holt U13 Boy Rossendale Harriers 00:15:05
19 Lily Philbin U13 Girl Bolton United Harriers 00:15:17
20 Eve Hartley U13 Girl Trawden AC 00:15:27
21 Dylan Shinn U13 Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:15:34
22 Ruby Fort U13 Girl Trawden AC 00:15:41
23 Seren Melling U13 Girl Harrogate Harriers 00:15:47
24 Gianluca Cardamore U13 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:15:59
25 Alistair Trusselle U13 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:16:06
26 Hattie Bishop U13 Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:16:08
27 Rubie Coulton U13 Girl Bingley Harriers 00:16:19
28 Isabel Hunt U13 Girl Trawden AC 00:16:20
29 Charlotte Chambers U13 Girl Otley AC 00:16:21
30 Henry Wright U13 Boy CVFR 00:17:46
31 Anna Whiteside U13 Girl Trawden AC 00:17:58
32 Libby-Kate Neal U13 Girl Blackburn Harriers 00:18:16
33 Imogen Gush U13 Girl East Cheshire Harriers 00:18:18
34 Sophie Errington U13 Girl Skyrac 00:18:59
35 Fearne Hanson U13 Girl CVFR 00:19:02
36 Ellis Law U13 Boy CVFR 00:19:04
37 Jacob Reedam U13 Boy Barlick FR 00:19:29
38 Gabriel Cahill U13 Boy CVFR 00:19:49
39 Joseph Ormrod U13 Boy Rossendale Harriers 00:20:19
40 Hattie Pope U13 Girl CVFR 00:20:31
41 Amelia Kirkley U13 Girl Unattached 00:21:11
42 Tabitha Berry U13 Girl Barlick FR 00:21:17
43 Alfie Hackett U13 Boy CVFR DNS