Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2018 – Lothersdale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Smith M17 Wharfedale 00:26:31
2 Eric Beaumont M17 K & C 00:26:40
3 Chris Loftus M45 K & C 00:27:16
4 Andrew Collins M Barlick 00:27:17
5 Ian Willis M45 K & C 00:27:27
6 Stephen Shorrock M Barlick 00:27:40
7 Tim Chadwick M Barlick 00:27:43
8 Stuart Heavyside M 00:27:58
9 John Sutton M40 Ribble 00:28:24
10 Angus Robertson M 00:28:36
11 Jimmy Wright M Barlick 00:28:44
12 Lee Edwards M Barlick 00:28:54
13 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale 00:28:57
14 Barry Scott M45 Wharfedale 00:29:00
15 Gavin Smith M Skipton 00:29:26
16 Louisa Powell-Smith F40 Ribble 00:29:27
17 Nicolas Kendall M Barlick 00:29:49
18 Paul Crabtree M50 K & C 00:30:03
19 Darren Graham M45 Tod Harriers 00:30:34
20 James Crock M45 Trawden 00:30:35
21 James Austin M Barlick 00:30:35
22 Zac Kaye M23 Barlick 00:31:03
23 Dave Hammond M50 CVFR 00:31:12
24 Philip Greenwood M Rossendale 00:31:23
25 Emily Jones F17 Wharfedale 00:31:27
26 Scott McCredie M40 Barlick 00:31:29
27 Andy Driver M Barlick 00:31:30
28 Dave Copping M50 K & C 00:31:31
29 Joe Atherton M K & C 00:31:32
30 Pete Lloyd M K & C 00:31:33
31 Rachel Villiers F Barlick 00:31:42
32 Carlos Bedson M45 Cheshire Hill 00:31:53
33 Jacquline Collins F Barlick 00:31:54
34 Jonathan Whitaker M50 00:32:08
35 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick 00:32:09
36 Dan Timbers M40 K & C 00:32:26
37 John Boothman M55 Barlick 00:32:28
38 Richard Briscoe M35 Clayton 00:33:00
39 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale 00:34:25
40 Lucy Needham F Wharfedale 00:34:52
41 Nick Oddy M40 K & C 00:35:05
42 Tim Dempsey M 00:35:10
43 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:35:17
44 Nicholas Walker M 00:35:23
45 Mark Villiers M40 00:35:24
46 Matt House M40 K & C 00:35:25
47 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 00:35:42
48 Roy Gaul M40 00:35:53
49 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale 00:36:06
50 John McDonald M50 Trawden 00:36:27
51 Lynn Whitaker F55 Wharfedale 00:36:44
52 Dave Bradley M50 Wharfedale 00:37:04
53 John Thompson M60 Wharfedale 00:37:05
54 John Sharples M60 Clayton 00:37:06
55 Harry Atkinson M65 Bingley 00:37:07
56 Paul Hindle M55 Wharfedale 00:37:18
57 Tony Duffy M45 Barlick 00:37:20
58 Michael Griffiths M K & C 00:37:29
59 Chris Heaton M50 K & C 00:39:15
60 Duncan Edwards M50 Trawden 00:39:24
61 Emily O'Conner F Trawden 00:39:26
62 Rhys Nork M50 Bingley 00:39:39
63 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:40:07
64 Richard Hindle M65 K & C 00:40:12
65 Peter Wood M60 Skipton 00:40:13
66 Tina Brocklebank F45 Skipton 00:40:14
67 Victoria Rogan F Trawden 00:40:17
68 Wayne Ellison M40 Trawden 00:41:00
69 Katie Towers F Barlick 00:41:31
70 Mick James M60 Trawden 00:41:45
71 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 00:42:01
72 Jude Ashworth F55 Clayton 00:42:08
73 Dawn Denton F45 Wharfedale 00:42:10
74 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon 00:42:15
75 Darren Parkinson M45 Trawden 00:42:20
76 Joanne Brown F40 Trawden 00:42:21
77 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:42:46
78 Tracy Parkinson F50 Trawden 00:43:01
79 Rachel Gasier F40 K & C 00:43:25
80 Chris Jones M65 K & C 00:45:51
81 Michael Frost M60 Clayton 00:47:04
82 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley 00:57:55