Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/05/2018 – Clough Head - female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hannah Horsburgh (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:41:58
2 Emma Gould (F) Open Mercia Fell Runners 00:43:04
3 Sarah Mccormack (F) Open Ambleside Ac 00:44:36
4 Nichola Jackson (F) Open Ribble Valley Harriers 00:45:17
5 Kelli Roberts (F) Open Helm Hill 00:45:44
6 Caitlin Rice (F) Open Ribble Valley Harriers 00:45:54
7 Hannah Russell (F) U23 Helm Hill 00:45:59
8 Mel Price (F) Veteran40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:46:28
9 Sharon Louise Taylor (F) Open Helm Hill 00:46:43
10 Sophie Noon (F) Open Cumberland Fell Runners 00:47:06
11 Helen Berry (F) Veteran40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:17
12 Catherine Spurden (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:47:22
13 Helen Thornhill (F) U23 Buxton Ac 00:47:45
14 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:48:09
15 Megan Wilson (F) Open Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:19
16 Hollie Orr (F) Open Black Combe 00:48:39
17 Helen Glover (F) Open Ribble Valley Harriers 00:49:07
18 Majka Kunicka (F) Open Dpfr 00:49:20
19 Louisa Powell-Smith (F) Veteran40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:49:39
20 Annie Roberts - Todmorden Harriers 00:49:41
21 Amanda Wright-Smith (F) Veteran40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:50:04
22 Alice Forster (F) Open Black Combe 00:50:24
23 Sara Willhoit (F) Open Mercia Fell Runners 00:50:24
24 Suzy Lyne (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:50:25
25 Sarah Ridgway (F) Veteran40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:50:49
26 Jenn Mattinson (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:50:59
27 Sarah Bell (F) Open Ribble Valley Harriers 00:51:04
28 Catherine Slater (F) Open Helm Hill 00:51:18
29 Claire Green (F) Open Pudsey And Bramley Ac 00:51:30
30 Helen Elmore (F) Veteran40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:31
31 Rachel Pilling (F) Open Pudsey And Bramley Ac 00:51:42
32 Sally Fawcett (F) Open Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:44
33 Lauren Mcneil (F) U23 Buxton Ac 00:51:46
34 Claire Nance (F) Open Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:52:19
35 Alice Rigby (F) U23 New Marske Harriers 00:52:23
36 Sara Hodgson (F) Veteran50 Keswick Ac 00:52:43
37 Anna Hoogkamer - Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:52:46
38 Anna Lupton (F) Open Black Combe 00:52:59
39 Helen Buchan (F) Veteran40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:07
40 Rosie Walwyn (F) Open Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:24
41 Rebecca Patrick (F) Veteran40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:28
42 Chloe Routledge (F) Open Ambleside Ac 00:53:37
43 Nina Skilton (F) Veteran50 Cannock & Stafford Ac 00:54:10
44 Rachel Simpson (F) Open Helm Hill 00:54:21
45 Bianca Dyer (F) Veteran40 Helm Hill 00:54:23
46 Helen Winskill (F) Veteran40 Keswick Ac/Nbrc 00:54:45
47 Steph Curtis (F) Veteran40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:55:00
48 Marie Robson (F) Veteran50 Helm Hill 00:55:31
49 Pauline May (F) Open Todmorden Harriers 00:55:39
50 Jane Reedy (F) Veteran40 Ambleside Ac 00:55:50
51 Alison Wainwright (F) Veteran40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:53
52 Holly Martin (F) Open Pennine Fell Runners 00:56:00
53 Jackie Murdy (F) Veteran50 South Shield Harriers 00:56:13
54 Becky Weight (F) Veteran60 Bingley Harriers 00:56:15
55 Kate Simpson (F) Veteran40 Helm Hill 00:56:25
56 Lauren Munro-Bennett - Durham University Triathlon Clu. 00:56:27
57 Denise Wright (F) Veteran40 Bingley Harriers 00:56:28
58 Kerry Cornforth (F) Veteran40 Keswick Ac 00:56:33
59 Belinda Baquero (F) Open Pudsey And Bramley Ac 00:56:40
60 Wendy Dodds (F) Veteran60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:43
61 Amy Shillcock (F) Open Mercia Fell Runners 00:56:49
62 Zoe Webber (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:56:50
63 Sandrine Fraisse (F) Veteran40 Saddleworth Runners 00:56:51
64 Rowena Browne (F) Veteran50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:56:54
65 Pat Goodall (F) Veteran60 Totley Ac 00:57:04
66 Jen Hird (F) Open Barlick Fellrunners 00:57:05
67 Caroline Holmes (F) Open Helm Hill 00:57:07
68 Victoria Haworth (F) Open Keswick Ac 00:57:35
69 Claire Cobley (F) Veteran40 Saddleworth Runners 00:57:39
70 Jean Powell (F) Veteran50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:51
71 Melanie Blackhurst (F) Veteran50 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:56
72 Sue Howarth (F) Veteran50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:57:57
73 Jayne Rigby (F) Veteran40 Helm Hill 00:57:59
74 Annabel Holmes (F) Veteran40 00:58:30
75 Deborah Millington (F) Veteran40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:58:43
76 Charlie Bradshaw (F) Open Pennine Fell Runners 00:58:46
77 Jessica Lawrence (F) Open Black Combe 00:58:59
78 Jane Crowson (F) Veteran50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:59:56
79 Karon Forster (F) Veteran50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:00:10
80 Jane Mellor (F) Veteran50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:00:13
81 Freda Summerfield (F) Veteran40 Gateshead Harriers & Ac 01:00:13
82 Caroline Holden (F) Veteran50 Helm Hill 01:00:37
83 Caroline Harding (F) Veteran40 Pudsey And Bramley Ac 01:00:40
84 Victoria Peel (F) U23 Barlick Fellrunners 01:00:42
85 Jo Appleby (F) Veteran40 Helm Hill 01:00:44
86 Tania Wilson (F) Veteran50 Buxton Ac 01:00:56
87 Judith Howells (F) Veteran40 01:01:29
88 Debbie Charlton (F) Veteran40 Keswick Ac 01:01:38
89 Georgia Stevens (F) U23 Helm Hill 01:02:10
90 Ellie Crownshaw (F) U23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:36
91 Julie Gardner (F) Veteran50 Macclesfield 01:03:08
92 Stephanie Fauset (F) Open 01:03:55
93 Debbie Wilson (F) Open Mersey Tri 01:04:04
94 Lindsay Buck (F) Veteran50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:04:20
95 Amanda Burrow (F) Veteran40 Helm Hill 01:06:15
96 Kate Farley (F) Open Bingley Harriers 01:06:24
97 Lesley Malarkey (F) Veteran60 Keswick Ac 01:06:30
98 Linda Lord (F) Veteran70 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:06:41
99 Michelle Fuller (F) Veteran40 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:42
100 Lynn Bolden (F) Veteran40 Saltwell Harriers 01:07:22
101 Anne Milner (F) Veteran50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:02
102 Tanya Haynes (F) Veteran40 Saddleworth Runners 01:08:18
103 Nicky Butler (F) Veteran50 Keswick Ac 01:08:22
104 Kathleen Batty (F) Open Northern Fells Running Club 01:08:49
105 Joanne Henry (F) Veteran40 Bingley Harriers 01:11:20
106 May Song-Crawford (F) Open Helm Hill 01:11:44
107 Denise Tunstall (F) Veteran50 Durham Fell Runners 01:11:49
108 Elizabeth Adams (F) Veteran40 Helm Hill 01:12:03
109 Patty Davies (F) Veteran50 01:12:08
110 Nell Law (F) Veteran40 Penistone 01:13:00
111 Sue Roberts (F) Veteran50 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:24
112 Kim Clark (F) Veteran60 Keswick Ac 01:14:40
113 Lois Lincoln (F) Open Saltwell Harriers 01:15:22
114 Debbie Ellen (F) Veteran40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:16:29
115 Elizabeth Nocton (F) Open Buxton Ac 01:23:55
116 Louise Brown (F) Veteran50 Keswick Ac 01:52:09