Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/04/2018 – Dick Hudsons





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Cummings Man Ilkley Harriers 00:46:51
2 Neal Crampton Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:48:39
3 John Navis Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:48:52
4 Nathan Edmondson Man Ilkley Harriers 00:49:20
5 James Warburton Man Knaresborough Striders 00:49:54
6 Chris Loftus MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:50:00
7 Steven Gott MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:02
8 Katie Walshaw Lady Ribble Valley Harriers 00:50:07
9 Sam Robin Man Chapel Allerton Runners 00:51:49
10 Andrew Hobson Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:52:26
11 Joseph Torr Man Otley AC 00:52:32
12 Daniel Lane Man Ilkley Harriers 00:52:37
13 Chris Gibbins MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:52:42
14 Dan Mckeown Man London Heathside 00:53:36
15 Colin Walker MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:53:57
16 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:09
17 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:49
18 Paul Sheard MV50 Manx Fell Runners 00:54:54
19 Andy Robinson Man Baildon Runners 00:55:00
20 Tom Millard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:07
21 Aisling Wall Lady Horsforth Harriers 00:55:26
22 Ben Binner MV50 00:56:55
23 Dave Foyston MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:59
24 Jonathan Young Man Kirkstall Harriers 00:57:21
25 Jack Page Man 00:57:27
26 Dave McGuire MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:29
27 Simon Brady MV50 Queensbury Running Club 00:57:30
28 Geoff Webber-Cross Man Chapel Allerton Runners 00:57:40
29 Ben Grant MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:57:50
30 Darren Graham MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:02
31 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 00:58:14
32 David Allison MV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 00:58:16
33 Karl Robb Man 00:58:17
34 Ben Whitham MV40 00:58:19
35 Victoria Stainburn Lady Otley AC 00:58:22
36 Chris Hodgson MV50 Fellandale 00:58:44
37 James Bryson Man Baildon Runners 00:58:53
38 John Laverick Man Rothwell Harriers 00:58:59
39 Helen Thurston Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:59:06
40 Iain Entwistle MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:59:13
41 John Hayes MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:16
42 Helen Wood Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:59:20
43 Scott Leach MV40 Fellandale 00:59:28
44 Rebecca Harpur Lady 00:59:32
45 Matt Bourne MV40 Bowland FR 00:59:39
46 Emma Raven Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:45
47 Michael Coe MV50 Queensbury Running Club 00:59:53
48 Paul Heeley MV40 Fellandale 00:59:57
49 Simon Franklin MV50 Fellandale 01:00:00
50 Michael Smith MV40 Dallam 01:00:06
51 Roy Ruddle MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:12
52 Phil Steel MV40 Fellandale 01:00:30
53 Simon Moffatt MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:00:32
54 Louise Williams LV40 Otley AC 01:00:43
55 Richard Willis MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:00:49
56 Christian Merriman Man 01:00:52
57 Monicca Padilla Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:55
58 Shane Green MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:01:01
59 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 01:01:04
60 Michael Mcinnes MV40 Skipton AC 01:01:17
61 Greg Webster MV40 Holcombe Harriers 01:01:35
62 Tom Worboys Man Ilkley Harriers 01:01:56
63 William James Man 01:02:35
64 Richard Buckle MV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 01:04:13
65 Christian Ellis MV40 01:04:15
66 Lucy Stuart Lady Warrington Tri Club 01:04:19
67 Simon Hands Man Kirkstall Harriers 01:04:22
68 David Askew MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:04:24
69 Phil McGeever MV50 Horsforth Harriers 01:04:27
70 Martin Roberts MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:30
71 Randolph Haggerty MV50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:04:33
72 Robert Hamilton MV60 01:04:36
73 Martin Rogers Man 01:04:41
74 Colin Whitaker MV50 Bowland FR 01:04:55
75 Robert Calver MV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:05:08
76 Judith Fox LV40 Horsforth Harriers 01:05:14
77 Josie Rothera Lady Valley Striders 01:05:23
78 Stacey Cleal LV50 Queensbury Running Club 01:05:31
79 Niamh Jackson Lady Kirkstall Harriers 01:05:35
80 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:01
81 John Graham MV50 Bowland FR 01:06:16
82 John Dade MV50 Otley AC 01:06:19
83 Roy Gaul MV40 01:06:21
84 Paul Patrick MV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:06:22
85 Jen Whiteman Lady Chapel Allerton Runners 01:06:37
86 Jim Wheldon MV60 Baildon Runners 01:06:43
87 David Bufton Man 01:06:45
88 Lawrence Charlton MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:06:48
89 Amy Angharad-Jones Lady 01:06:49
90 Lizzie Irvine Lady Otley AC 01:06:55
91 Steve Hunt MV50 Spenborough 01:07:27
92 David Wright Man 01:07:34
93 Alan Chapman Man Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:34
94 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 01:07:54
95 Natasha Geere LV50 Spenborough 01:07:59
96 Andy Snell Man JRTX 01:08:02
97 Sharron Smith LV40 Otley AC 01:08:05
98 Andy Challinor MV40 Fellandale 01:08:12
99 Jamie Stephenson Man 01:08:20
100 Derek Ives MV60 Skipton AC 01:08:29
101 Sam Davison Man 01:08:36
102 John Thompson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:38
103 Charlotte Sturley Lady Chapel Allerton Runners 01:08:45
104 Yvonne Appleyard Lady Fellandale 01:08:48
105 Simon Anderton MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:50
106 Serena Blackburn LV50 Otley AC 01:08:55
107 Michael Waterhouse MV40 01:09:14
108 Stuart Gall Man St Theresas AC 01:09:26
109 James Foster Man Nidd Valley 01:09:52
110 Rachael Wright Lady Otley AC 01:09:58
111 Dave Bradley MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:25
112 Mike Benson MV60 01:11:03
113 Geoffrey White Man Ilkley Harriers 01:11:05
114 Andy Monk MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:11:25
115 Jane Leonard LV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:42
116 Andrew Webster MV40 Otley AC 01:11:49
117 Rob Athly MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:12:10
118 Colin Best MV60 Otley AC 01:12:22
119 Helene Whitaker LV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:13:05
120 David Mellor MV40 St Theresas AC 01:13:22
121 Jeremy Field MV40 Fellandale 01:13:27
122 Tanya Shepherd Lady Fellandale 01:13:49
123 Barny Hopton MV50 01:13:55
124 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:15:05
125 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 01:15:53
126 Bob Baker MV60 Otley AC 01:16:12
127 Christine Addison LV50 Fellandale 01:16:14
128 Dan Simmons MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:16:18
129 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:50
130 Phil Robinson MV70 Otley AC 01:17:11
131 Liz Fawcett LV40 Otley AC 01:17:19
132 Jayne Schofield LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:10
133 Michael Sah MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:18:43
134 Donald Buffham MV60 Otley AC 01:19:04
135 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:51
136 Daniella Hembra LV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:25:52
137 Sarah Morris LV50 01:25:58
138 Kath Owen Lady Chapel Allerton Runners 01:26:05
139 Daniel Metacalfe Man Fellandale 01:26:25
140 Sheena Pickersgill LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:26:27
141 Sue Roberts LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:27:29
142 Helen Mason LV40 01:29:56